SOUTH AMERICA

Argentina ARGENTINA
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors: DKevin Mac Allister 97, Julian Ferreyra 98, M – Lucas Pizzatti 98 FJuan Basualdo 96
Atlético de Rafaela Atletico de Rafaela: GRamiro Macagno 97
Club Atlético Banfield Banfield: GFacundo Cambeses 97, MEmanuel Cecchini 96
Belgrano de Cordoba U20 Belgrano: GFederico Bonansea 98, DCristian Romero 98

Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors: G – Manuel Roffo 00, DNahuel Molina 98, Eros Mancuso 99, MIvan Leszkzuk 96, Rodrigo Bentancur 97, Julian Chicco 98, FMarcelo Torres 98, Matias Roskopf 98, Facundo Fernandez 00, Facundo Colidio 00
Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes La Plata: DJuan Foyth 98, M Santiago Ascacibar 97, Lucas Rodriguez 97, Renzo Fucile 99, Valentin Fernandez 99, George Acosta 00, FJeisson Vargas 97, Mariano Merli 99, Franco Angel 99, Ivan Erquiaga 99
CA Independiente de Avellaneda Independiente: MEzequiel Barco 99, F – Gaston Togni 97, Lucas Patanelli 00
Club Atlético Lanús Lanus: MTomas Belmonte 98
Club Atlético Newell's Old Boys Newell’s Old Boys: DLisandro Martinez 98, Milton Valenzuela 98, FIgnacio Cuffaro 96
Nueva Chicago Nueva Chicago: F – Fernando Valenzuela 97
Racing Club de Avellaneda Racing Club: MMatias Zaracho 98, Gonzalo Cordoba 00, FFernando Valenzuela 97, Brian Mansilla 97, Lautaro Martinez 97, Federico Vietto 98

Club Atlético River Plate River Plate: GAugusto Batalla 96, Franco Petroli 98, Juan Martin Rojas 99, Alan Diaz 00, DJuan Pablo Tomicich 00, Julian Rodriguez Vuotto 00, Elias Lopez 00, Pedro Pavlov 00, M – Exequiel Palacios 98, Lucas Ferraz Vila 98, Diego Amarilla 98, Javier Molina 99, Geronimo Zapata 00, Valentin Matlis 00, Bruno Basualdo 00, Lautaro Grosso 00, Tomas Galvan 00, F – Franco Lopez 98, Enzo Zicarelli 98, Alan Marcel 99, Federico Girotti 99, Benjamin Rollheiser 00, Joaquin Perez Ibanez 00
Club Atlético Rosario Central Rosario Central: MPedro Emanuel Ojeda 97, Joaquin Pereyra 98, Lucas Catramado 99, FGiovani Lo Celso 96

Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo de Almagro: DNicolas Zalazar 97, Marcos Senesi 97, MFranco Moyano 97, Pablo Ruiz 98, F – Tomas Conechny 98, German Berterame 98
Club Atlético Tigre Tigre: MFernando Redondo 94, F – Ramon Mierez 97
Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield Velez Sarsfield: M Gianluca Mancuso 98, Francisco Ortega 99, FNicolas Delgadillo 97, Maximiliano Romero 99, Nazareno Bazan Vera 99
Bolivia BOLIVIA
Academia Tahuichi: GDMFJohn Elian Garcia 00
Bolívar La Paz Bolivar La Paz: GDMF – Ronaldo Monteiro 98
Club Calleja Calleja: GD – Aldair Galarza 98, MF
Brasile BRAZIL
América Futebol Clube (MG) America MG: M – Matheus Leonardo 98
Atlético Paranaense Atletico Paranaense: G – Juliano Chade 98, D – Gustavo Cascardo 97, M – Riuler 98
Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) Avai: DGabriel 97

Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas Botafogo: F – Luis Henrique 98
Sport Club Corinthians Paulista Corinthians: DGuilherme Arana 97, Leo Santos 98, M – Vitinho 00
Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba: DDodo 98, F – Evandro da Silva 97
Desportivo Brasil Ltda (SP) Desportivo Brasil: DMatheus Marcosi 00

Clube de Regatas do Flamengo Flamengo: MLucas Paqueta 97, FMatheus Savio 97, Felipe Vizeu 97, Lincoln Correa 00, Vinicius Jr. 00
Fluminense Football Club Fluminense: F – Richarlison 97, Ramon Siqueira 98
Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Gremio: M – Lincoln Henrique 98
Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras: DYerry Mina 94
Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta: F – Leandro do Nascimento 98

Santos FC Santos: F – Arthur Gomes 98, Nicolas Reis Bernardo 99
São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo: D – Foguete 96, Igor Neves 98, Mateus Viveiros 98, M – Bruno Dip 98, Liziero 98, Iago Oliveira Campos 00, Ivonei Junior 02, F – Luiz Araujo 96, David Neres 97, Paulo Henrique Da Silva 98
Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama: M – Andrey Ramos 98, F – Evander 98
Esporte Clube Vitória Vitoria: M – Geovane Nascimento 98, F – Eronildo 98
Bandera de Chile CHILE
 Cobreloa: M Marcelo Allende 99

CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo: M – Gabriel Suazo 97, Luciano Diaz 98, F Luis Salas 98, Provoste 00, Zedrick Vega 00
CD O'Higgins O’Higgins: FMatias Sepulveda 99, David Salazar 99

CD Universidad Católica Universidad Católica: D Fabian Monilla 98, F Ricardo Rodriguez 98
Club Universidad de Chile Universidad de Chile: M Marcelo Sandoval 98, F Gabriel Mazuela 99
Colombia COLOMBIA
Risultati immagini per arco zaragoza logo Arco Zaragoza: F Edwin Lopez 00
Atlético Nacional Atletico Nacional: D – Carlos Eccehomo Cuesta 99, M – F – Brayan Gomez 00
Club Semillero Sucreño: F Rafael Tapia 00
Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima: D Cristian Tovar 98
Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali: F Deiber Caicedo 00
Estudiantil: M Jefferson Valdeblanquez 98, F Edward Bolanos 98
Fortaleza FC Fortaleza: DAnderson Arroyo 99
Independiente Santa Fe Independiente Santa Fe: FDamir Ceter 97
Millonarios FC Millonarios: D Stiven Vega 98

Real San Martin: M Jesus Marimon 98
Ecuador ECUADOR
Aucas: FJoao Rojas 97
Imbabura: FCristian Tobar 00
Independiente del Valle: D – Josue Quinonez 00, M – Juan Nazareno 98, Yeison Guerrero 98, Jordan Rezabala 00, FWashington Corozo 98, Denilson Ovando Ramirez 01
LDU Portoviejo: F – Andres Parrales 00

LDU Quito: D – Luis Canga 95, F – Casquete 98
 PARAGUAY
Club Cerro Porteño Cerro Porteño: M David Josue Colman 98, Julio Baez 00, F Sergio Diaz 98, Julio Villalba 98
Club Guaraní Club Guarani: M Jorge Morel 98
Club Libertad Asunción Club Libertad: M Jesus Medina 97, Derlis Cabanas 00, F Ricardo Gabazza 99
Club Nacional Asunción Nacional Asuncion: M Nery Balbuena 98, F Yvan Cabrera 98, Angel Boveda 00
Olimpia Asunción Olimpia Asuncion: D Rodi Ferreira 98, Jesus Rolon 00, F Sebastian Ferreira 98, Carlo Bergottini 00, Fernando Cardozo 01
Club Rubio Ñú (Asunción) Rubio Nu: M Marcelino Namandu 99
Club Sol de América Sol de America: M Cristhian Paredes 98
Perù PERU
Academia Deportiva Cantolao Academia Cantolao: GDMF – Renzo Huacho 00

Universidad San Martín de Porres Universidad San Martin de Porres: G – Carlos Torres 00, DMF – Luis Iberico 98
 URUGUAY
DanubioDanubio: FJoaquin Ardaiz 99
Defensor Sporting Club Defensor Sporting: M Wiston Fernandez 98, Gonzalo Napoli 00, F Robert Ergas 98, Owen Falconis 00
Club Nacional Nacional Montevideo: D – Agustin Rogel 97, Nicolas Rodriguez 98, M Juan Manuel Sanabria 00, Santiago Rodriguez 00, Marcelo Rodriguez 01, F Guillermo May 98, Thiago Vecino 99

CA Peñarol Peñarol: D – Santiago Bueno 98, F Diego Rossi 98, Agustin Davila 99, Facundo Torres 00
Atletico River Plate Montevideo River Plate Montevideo: MJose Neris 00
Venezuela VENEZUELA
Caracas FC Caracas: Daniel Saggiomo (F)
Deportivo Táchira Deportivo Táchira: Ronaldo Chacon (F)
Potros de Barinas: Edson Tortolero (F)
Zamora FC Zamora FC: M Christian Makoun 00
Zulia Fútbol Club Zulia FC: Jose Barragan (F)

Leave a Reply

%d bloggers like this: