EUROPE

Armenia ARMENIA
FC Banants Yerevan Banants Yerevan: M – Volodya Babayan 97
Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri: F – Vahan Bichakhchyan 99
Austria AUSTRIA
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna: M – Dominik Prokop 97
AKA Rapid Wien U16 Rapid Wien: G – Paul Gartler 97, D – Christoph Klarer 00
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg: G Felix Wilfing 99, D Dayot Upamecano 98, Luca Meisl 99, Alexander Burgstaller 99, Julian Goelles 99, Benjamin Wallquist 00, M Konrad Laimer 97, Amadou Haidara 98, Hannes Wolf 99, Dominik Stumberger 99, Kenan Kirim 99, Can Cakir 99, Philipp Sturm 99, Steven Schmidt 99, Vesel Demaku 00, Dominik Szoboszlai 00, F Mergim Berisha 98, Randy Montie 99, Nicolas Meister 99, Moussa Dembele 00, Gabriel Campagnol Bocchio 00, Aldin Aganovic 00, Juan Perea 00
SC Rheindorf Altach Rheindorf Altach: M Valentino Muller 99
AKA St. Pölten U18 St. Polten: M Christoph Baumgartner 99
SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz: M Sandi Lovric 98
Belgio BELGIUM
RSC Anderlecht Anderlecht: G – Gilles Belin 98, Mile Svilar 99, Matteo Marenco 99, D – Wout Faes 98, Reian Meddour 98, Sebastiaan Bornauw 99, Christian da Silva Katalay 99, Hannes Delcroix 99, Hotman El Kababri 00, Jerko Guldix 00, M – Samy Bourard 96, Siebe van der Heyden 98, Johan Sampaoli 98, Alper Ademoglu 98, Orel Mangala 98, Loris Tinelli 99, Lindon Selahi 99, Albert Sambi Lokonga Mboyo 99, Sieben Dewaele 99, Milan Corryn 99, Zorhan Bassong 99, Mohamed Loua 00, FAntoine Bernier 97, Jorn Vancamp 98, Nelson Azevedo-Janelas 98, Ilias Benamar 98, Michiel de Looze 99, Mike Tresor 99, Francis Amuzu 99,
Club Brugge KV Club Brugge: D – Soufiane Karkache 99, M – Daouda Peeters 99, Jules Vanhaecke 99, FThibault Vlietinck 97, Terry Osei-Berkoe 98, Dennis van Vaerenbergh 98, Lois Openda 00
KRC Genk KRC Genk: G – Gaetan Coucke 98, D – Lorenzo Matarrese 97, M – Matisse Thuys 98, FLeon Bailey 97, Dante Vanzeir 98, Adriano Bertaccini 00
KAA Gent KAA Gent: D – Siebe Horemans 98, Dries Caignau 98, M – Louis Verstraete 99
KSC Lokeren Lokeren: D – Sergen Akgul 99
Standard Liegi Giovanili Standard Liege: D – Natanael Frenoy 99
Bosnia ed Erzegovina BOSNIA-HERZEGOVINA
FK Sarajevo Sarajevo: M – Demirel Veladzic 99
FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 Sloboda Tuzla: F – Edis Smajic 99
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar: G – Emir Cutahija 97
 BULGARIA

Ludogorets Razgrad: G – Daniel Naumov 98
Septemvri Sofia: M – Martin Palazov 99, F – Kalin Todorov 99
Slavia Sofia: GAntonis Stergiakis 99
Croazia CROATIA
GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb: G – Adrian Semper 98, DFilip Benkovic 97, Borna Sosa 98, Matej Hudecek 98, M – Bojan Knezevic 97, Karlo Plantak 97, Nikola Moro 98, Adrian Zenko 98, Neven Djurasek 98, FIvan Bozic 97, Emil Abaz 98, Davor Lovren 98, Adrian Blecic 98, Karlo Majic 98, Dani Olmo 98
Hajduk Split Giovanili Hajduk Split: M –
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U17 Lokomotiva Zagreb: G Filip Vasilj 99
NK Osijek NK Osijek: G Ivan Nevistic 98
Rep. Ceca CZECH REPUBLIC
SK Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc: D – Michal Galus 00
SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prague: M – Alex Kral 98
FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec: MFilip Lesniak 96
AC Sparta Praga U19 Sparta Prague: MRichard Sedlacek 99, F – Zinedin Mustedanagic 98
Danimarca DENMARK
Aalborg BK Giovanili Aalborg BK: F – Wessam Abou Ali 99
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen: MDevrim SahinFJulian Kristoffersen 97, Ibrahim Samrawi 98, Jonas Wind 99, Carlo Holse 99
Lingby BK U19 Lingby BK: DAdnan Curovic 98
FC Midtjylland U19 Midtjylland: FZackarias Faour 98, Sebastian Buch Jensen 99
FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaelland: M – Nicklas Strunck 99
Inghilterra ENGLAND
Arsenal FC Arsenal: G – Ryan Huddart 97, Hugo Keto 98, Joao Virginia 99, DChiori Johnson 97, Marc Bola 97, Julio Pleguezuelo 97, Kostas Pileas 98, Jordi Osei-Tutu 98, Kristopher da Graca 98, Toby Omole 99, Joseph Olowu 99, Tolaji Bola 99, Dominic Thompson 00, Mark McGuinness 01, MAaron Eyoma 97, Ismael Bennacer 97, Savvas Mourgos 98, Jeff-Reine Adelaide 98, Harry Donovan 98, Ben Sheaf 98, Krystian Bielik 98, Josh Benson 99, Robbie Burton 99, Nathan Tella 99, Marcus McGuane 99, Vlad Dragomir 99, Charlie Gilmour 99, Joseph Willock 99, Trae Coyle 01, Olujimi Olayinka 01, F – Ainsley Maitland-Niles 97, Chris Willock 98, Stephy Mavididi 98, Kaylen Hinds 98, Josh Da Silva 98, Reiss Nelson 99, Edward Nketiah 99, Yassin Fortune 99, Donyell Malen 99, Jay Beckford 99, Emile Smith-Rowe 00, Xavier Amaechi 00, Nathan Tormey 00
Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa: F – Rushian Hepburn-Murphy 98
Blackburn Rovers U18 Blackburn Rovers: D – Jan Pirretas Glasmacher 98, Joe Rankin-Costello 99, F – Lewis Mansell 97
AFC Bournemouth Bournemouth: MLewis Cook 97, FLys Mousset 96
FC Brentford U18 Brentford: F – Joshua Boui 99
Brighton & Hove Albion U21 Brighton & Hove Albion: F – Daniel Akindayini 95, Ragnar Mar Larusson 97
Bristol City Bristol City: F – Tammy Abraham 97
FC Burnley Burnley: MAiden O’Neill 98
Charlton Athletic U18 Charlton Athletic: M – Diego Poyet 95, F – Ademola Lookman 97
Chelsea FC Chelsea: G – Jared Thompson 99, D – Fankaty Dabo 95, Ali Suljic 97, Fikayo Tomori 97, Jay Dasilva 98, Dujon Sterling 99, Trevoh Chalobah 99, Joseph Colley 99, M – Charly Musonda Jr. 96, Mukhtar Ali 97, Josimar Quintero 97, Jeremie Boga 97, F – Reece Mitchell 95, Alex Kiwomya 96, Dominic Solanke 97, Tammy Abraham 97, Isaiah Brown 97, Ike Ugbo 98, Miro Muheim 98, Juan Familia Castillo 00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra: FAlex Kiwomya 96
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace: DKyle Lynch 99, MKian Flanagan 99, FKlaidi Lolos 01
Derby County U18 Derby County: D – Kyron Stabana 98, M – Giann Magno 99, FOffrande Zanzala 97, Emil Riis Jakobsen 98
Everton FC Everton: D – Jonjoe Kenny 97, Callum Connolly 97, M – Ryan Ledson 97, Liam Walsh 97, Kieran Dowell 97, Nathan Holland 98, Tom Davies 98, F – Bassala Sambou 97
Fulham FC Fulham: DTayo Edun 98, Ryan Sessegnon 00, M – Luca de la Torre 98, Dennis Adeniran 99
Hull City U18 Hull City: DJoshua Tymon 99
Leeds United Leeds United: G – Will Huffer 98
Leicester City Leicester City: DBen Chilwell 96, Elliott Moore 97, Simranjit Thandi 99, MHarvey Barnes 97, Hamza Choudhury 97, Lamine Kaba Sherif 99 F – Brandon Fox 97, Keenan King 97, Layton Ndukwu 98, Admiral Muskwe 98
Liverpool FC Liverpool: GKamil Grabara 99, D – Trent Arnold 98, MMarko Grujic 96, Pedro Chirivella 97, Allan Rodrigues 97, Herbie Kane 98, Yan Dhanda 98, F – Harry Wilson 97, Sheyi Ojo 97, Toni Gomes 98, Ben Woodburn 99
Manchester City FC Manchester City: GKjetil Haug 98, D – Tosin Adarabioyo 97, Erik Sarmiento 98, Demeaco Duhaney 98, Joel Latibeaudiere 00, M – Kean Bryan 96, Rodney Kongolo 98, Kelechi Nwakali 98, Phil Foden 00, Benjamin Garre 00, F – Marlos Moreno 96 Thierry Ambrose 97, David Faupala 97, Aaron Nemane 97, Patrick Roberts 97, Paolo Fernandes 98, Javairo Dilrosun 98, Lukas Nmecha 98, Brahim Diaz 99,  Rafael Camacho 00, Jadon Sancho 00
Manchester United Manchester United: GJoel Castro Pereira 96, Ilias Moutha Sebtaoui 99, D – Tyler Reid 97, Axel Tuanzebe 97, RoShaun Williams 98, Timothy Fosu-Mensah 98, M – Callum Gribbin 98, Tahit Chong 99, Faustin Makela 99, Indy Boonen 99, Angel Gomes 00
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough: D – Dael Fry 97, Hayden Coulson 98, M – Callum Cooke 97, F – Junior Mondal 97, Arnel Jakupovic 98
Newcastle United Newcastle United: G – Freddie Woodman 97
Norwich City Norwich City: 1994 Jamar Loza (F), 1998 Kofi Boateng (D), Todd Cantwell (M)
FC Reading U21 Reading: DRoberto Nditi 00, F – Lisandro Semedo 96, Seid Behram 98
Sheffield Wednesday U18 Sheffield Wednesday: F – George Hirst 99
Southampton FC Southampton: M – Harley Willard 97, Josh Sims 97, Rugare Musendo 98, Callum Slattery 99
Stoke City U18 Stoke City: D – Luis Silva 99, MLasse Sorensen 99, FRamadan Sobhi 97, Thibaud Verlinden 99
Sunderland AFC Sunderland: G – Max Stryjek 96, M – Daniel Wright 98, F – Joel Asoro 99, Lee Connelly 99
Swansea City Swansea City: F – Brandon Griffiths 97, Causso Darame 99
Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur: G – Tom Glover 97, D – Kyle Walker-Peeters 97, Christian Maghoma 97, Cameron Carter-Vickers 97, MFilip Lesniak 96, Charlie Owens 97, Joshua Onomah 97, Cy Goddard 97, Luke Amos 97, Marcus Edwards 98, Zenon Styianides 98, F – Nathan Oduwa 96, Anthony Georgiou 97, Ryan Loft 97, Shayon Harrison 97, Armani Daly 97, Kazaiah Sterling 98, Samuel Shashoua 99
West Bromwich Albion West Bromwich Albion: D – Danny Barbir 98
West Ham United West Ham United: G – Sam Howes 97, D – Alex Pike 97, Reece Oxford 98, Tunji Akinola 98, Vashon Neufville 99, M – Joe Powell 98, Domingos Quina 99, F – Grady Diangana 98, Jamal Hector-Ingram 98
Wolverhampton Wanderers U21 Wolverhampton Wanderers: M – Eusebio Bancessi 95
Francia FRANCE
AJ Auxerre U19 Auxerre: D – Issa Samba 98, M – Abdoulaye Sissako 98, F – Florian Aye 97
SM Caen Caen: 1998 Yann Karamoh (F)
FC Évian Thonon Gaillard Evian: 2000 Esmail Ben Ouabi (M)
FC Girondins Bordeaux Girondins Bordeaux: G – Paul Bernardoni 97, Gaetan Poussin 99, D – Till Cissokho 00, M – Aurelien Tchouameni, F – Ervin Taha 99
EA Guingamp Guingamp: M – Ludovic Blas 97
AC Le Havre U19 Le Havre: Bradlay Danger (D), Rafik Guitane (M)
RC Lens U19 Lens: G Didier Desprez 99, D Taylor Moore 97, Enzo Ebosse 99, M Djibril DianiDonovan Makoma 99, F Mounir Chouiar 99
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille: Nabil Elbouhabi (D), Imad Faraj (M), Yanis Bensaber (M), Alexis Flips (F)
FC Lorient U19 Lorient: Peter Ouaneh (D), M – Matteo Guendouzi 99, Alexis Claude-Maurice (F)
AS Monaco Monaco: G – Loic Badiashile 98, D – Ruben Vinagre 99, MTristan Muyumba 97, Jalil Enjolras 98, Joris Mallet 98, Ibrahima Diallo 99, Mehdi Zerkane 99, FIrvin Cardona 97, Kylian Mbappe 98, Adrien Bongiovanni 99, Moussa Sylla 99, Nabil Alioui 99
HSC Montpellier Montpellier: F – Amine Karraoui 99
AS Nancy-Lorraine Nancy-Lorraine: Faitout Maouassa (D), Mickael Cuisance (M), Aurelien Nguiamba (M), Moussa Haddad (M), Mons Bassouamina (F)
FC Nantes Nantes: G – Quentin Braat 97, D – Enock Kwateng 97, Batista Mendy 00, M – Amine Harit 97, Theo Chendri 97
OGC Nizza U19 Nice: D – Olivier Boscagli 97, Malang Sarr 99
Olympique Lyonnais Olympique Lyon: M – Houssem Aouar 98, Timothe Cognat 98, Johnsen Salte 99, F – Romain del Castillo 96, Myziane Maolida 99, Mickael Almeida 99, Ryan Ouazine 99
Olympique de Marseille Olympique Marseille: Bilal Boutobba (F), Florian Chabrolle (F)
Paris FC Paris FC: M Tiago Escorza 97
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain: G – Sebastien Cibois 98, DAlec Georgen 98, Mamadou Doucoure 98, Arnaud Luzayadio 99, Dan-Axel Zagadou 99, MAbdoulaye Konate 98, Lorenzo Callegari 98, Claudio Gomes 00, Yacine Adli 00, F – Jean-Kevin Augustin 97, Alexis Giacomini 98, Samuel Essende 98, Aka Kanga 98, Odsonne Edouard 98, Nanitamo Ikone 98, Bardou Mapeja 98, Metehan Guclu 99, Moussa Diaby 99, Antoine Bernede 99, Theo Epailly 99, Timothy Weah 00
AS Saint-Étienne B Saint-Etienne: Rayan Souici (D), Arnaud Nordin (F)
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard Sochaux-Montbéliard: D Jerome Onguene 97, M Jeando Fuchs 97, Jean Ruiz 98, F Marcus Thuram 97
FC Stade Rennes B Stade Rennais: M Denis Will Poha 97, Jeremy Gelin 97, Jeremie Boga 97, Nicolas Janvier 98
FC Toulouse Toulouse: G – Alban Lafont 99, D – Clement Michelin 97, Issa Diop 97, MAdil Taoui 01, F – Maxime Pelican 98
Valenciennes FC Valenciennes: F Ismael Haddou 96
Germania GERMANY
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen: GMarian Prinz 00, D – Lukas Boeder 97, Daniel Nesseler 98, Joel Abu Hanna 98, Julijan Popovic 99, M – Benjamin Henrichs 97, Rudolf Gonzalez 98, Jean Ghafourian 98, Cedric Harenbrock 98, Hajdar Shala 99, Atakan Akkaynak 99, Kai Havertz 99, Sam Schreck 99, Riccardo Grym 99, F – Patrick Dzalto 97, Ufumwen Osawe 98, Chinedu Ekene 99, Dennis Mukuna-Mbay 99, Jakub Bednarczyk 99, Guven Yalcin 99
FC Bayern München Bayern: GChristian Fruchtl 00, DThomas Isherwood 98, Maxime Awoudja 98, Matthias Stingl 98, Marco Friedl 98, Lars Lukas Mai 00, MRenato Sanches 97, Felix Gotze 98, Niklas Tarnat 98, Jonathan Meier 99, Adrian Fein 99, Meritan Shabani 99, FMario Crnicki 98, Benjamin Hadzic 99, Manuel Wintzheimer 99, Timothy Tillman 99, Okan Memetoglou 99
VfL Bochum Bochum: M – Gokhan Gul 97, Gorkem Saglam 98, Tom Baack 99
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund: G – Dominik Reimann 97, Eike Bansen 98, D – Jan Niklas Beste 99, Marco Ehmann 00, MJacob Bruun Larsen 98, Dzenis Burnic 98, Felix Passlack 98, Sahin Kosecik 98, Berkant Guner 98, Christian Pulisic 98, Dominik Wanner 99, Yoel Yilma 99, FOusmane Dembele 97, Janni Serra 98, Gabriel Kyeremateng 99, Mohammed El Gourari 00
VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach: D – Mika Hanraths 99, MFlorian Schikovski 98, Mirza Mustafic 98, FBa-Muaka Simakala 97
Concordia Hamburg Concordia Hamburg: FLeonardo Sidibe 99
Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden: G – Markus Schubert 98
Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Eintracht Braunschweig: M – Philipp Walter 97
SC Freiburg Freiburg: GContantin Frommann 98
Hamburger SV U19 Hamburger SV: F – Tatsuya Ito 97
Hannover 96 U19 Hannover 96: M – Abuchi Obinwa 97
Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC: D – Maximilian Mittelstadt 97,  Florian Baak 99, MAllan Rodrigues 97, Arne Maier 99
TSG 1899 Hoffenheim Hoffenheim: D – Benedikt Gimber 97, Alfons Amade 99, F – Philipp Ochs 97, Meris Skenderovic 98
Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruher: M – Jannis Kuebler 99, F – Marvin Mehlem 97
1. FC Köln FC Köln: D – Sven Sonnenberg 99, M – Salih Ozkan 98
RasenBallsport Leipzig RB Leipzig: M – Gino Fechner 97,  Vitaly Janelt 98, F – Renat Dadashov 99
1.FSV Mainz 05 U17 Mainz 05: G – Florian Muller 97, Jan Christoph Bartels 99, M – Suat Serdar 97
1.FC Nürnberg U17 Nürnberg: D – Leonardo Zottele 99, F – Cedric Teuchert 97
Rot-Weiss Essen Rot-Weiss Essen: D – Ayoub Boulila 00
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04: D – Phil Neumann 97, F – Fabian Reese 97, Florian Kruger 99
FC St. Pauli U19 St. Pauli: F – Esad Morina 97
VfB Stuttgart Stuttgart: DTimo Baumgartl 96, Stefan Peric 97, Danny Collinge 98, M – Max Besuschkov 97, Georgios Spanoudakis 98, F – Dylan Esmel 98
SV Werder Brema U17 Werder Bremen: M – Niklas Schmidt 98, F – Johannes Eggestein 98
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg: D – Jannes Killian Horn 97, Gian-Luca Itter 99, Davide Itter 99, M – Amara Conde 97, Ismail Azzaoui 98, FLeandro Putaro 97, Josip Brekalo 98, Yari Otto 99, Jano Baxmann 99, David Nieland 99
Grecia GREECE
AEK Atene AEK: DKostas Tampas 99
 HUNGARY
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest: G – Patrik Demjen 98, MBalint Vogyicska 98
Italia ITALY 
Ascoli Picchio Ascoli: M – Riccardo Orsolini 97, F – Sulayman Jallow 96
Atalanta BC Atalanta: D – Alessandro Bastoni 99, F – Gabriel Lunetta 96, Bryan Cabezas 97, Emmanuel Latte Lath 99, Levente Szabo 99
Bologna FC 1909 Bologna: G – Mouhamadou Sarr 97
Brescia Calcio Brescia: F – Federico Bonazzoli 97
Carpi Primavera Carpi: M – Basit Abdallah 99
Cagliari Calcio Cagliari: M – Nicolò Barella 97
Cesena Under 17 Cesena: D – Ericson Okonkwo 00, M – Oliver Urso 99
Crotone FC Crotone: F – Donatas Konikas 98
Empoli Under 17 Empoli: DFederico Dimarco 97, Edoardo Bianchi 99, Galil Arapi 01, M – Alberto Picchi 97, F – Romani Tchanturia 96, Marco Olivieri 99
ACF Fiorentina Fiorentina: DErick Steven Ferigra 99, M – Luzayadio Bangu 97, Edoardo degl’Innocenti 98, Alessio Militari 99, FSimone Minelli 97, Federico Chiesa 97, Gabriele Gori 99
Genoa CFC Genoa: D – Amir Mahrous 98, F – Giuseppe Panico 97
Hellas Primavera Hellas Verona: F – Lubomir Tupta 98
FC Internazionale Inter: G – Ionut Radu 97, Giulio Mangano 99, D – Federico Dimarco 97, Zinho Vanheusden 99, Ryan Nolan 99, Marco Sala 99, M – Enrico Baldini 96, Xian Emmers 99, Tommaso Spaviero 99, Jani Atanasov 99, F – Rey Manaj 97 Nicolò Vai 99, Luka Kerin 99, Andrea Pinamonti 99, Wilfried Zate Gnoukouri 00
JuventusJuventus: G – Emil Audero 97, DYoan Severin 97, Filippo Romagna 97, Alessandro Vogliacco 98, Mattias Andersson 98, Rogerio 98, MLuca Clemenza 97, Roman Macek 97, Francesco Cassata 97, Oumar Toure 98, Gabriele Bove 98, Fabrizio Caligara 00, F – Grigoris Kastanos 98, Simone Mancini 99, Andi Zeqiri 99, Moise Bioty Kean 00, Ricardo Campos 00
Lazio Lazio: MMadiu Bari 98
Livorno Berretti Livorno: FAndrea Favilli 97
AC Milan Milan: G – Gianluigi Donnarumma 99, Alessandro Plizzari 00, D – Andres Llamas 98, Raoul Bellanova 00, M – Niccolo Zanellato 98, Manuel Locatelli 98, Matteo Gabbia 99, F – Patrick Cutrone 98, Hachim Mastour 98, Cosimo La Ferrara 98, Zakaria Hamadi 98, Juvenal Junior Agnero 98, Vittorio Vigolo 00
Napoli Primavera  Napoli: MBasit Abdallah 99, FAntonio Negro 98
Novara Novara: MViktor van der Linde 99
US Città di Palermo Palermo: D – Giuseppe Pezzella 97, F – Accursio Bentivegna 96, Simone Lo Faso 98
Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara: D – Davide Vitturini 97, F – Rey Manaj 97
AS Roma Roma: DEros De Santis 97, Silvio Anocic 97, Luca Pellegrini 99, MLorenzo Grossi 98, Lorenzo Valeau 99, Davide Frattesi 99, Andrea Marcucci 99, F – Kevin Mendez 96, Edoardo Soleri 97  Sadiq Umar 97, Marco Tumminello 98, Keba Coly 98, Fredi Alex Guehi 00, Gianmarco Cangiano 01, Mory Bamba 02
UC Sampdoria Sampdoria: D – Pedro Pereira 98
SPAL 2013 Spal: G – Alex Meret 97, F – Paolo Ghiglione 97
Torino FC Torino: G – Andrea Zaccagno 97, F – Elia Bortoluz 97, Simone Edera 97, Agostino Rizzo 99, Alessandro Iacuaniello 99
Udinese Calcio Udinese: G – Alex Meret 97, D Mauro Coppolaro 97, M Andrija Balic 97, Simone Pontisso 97, F – Adalberto Penaranda 97
Lettonia LATVIA
FS Metta Metta: F – Roberts Uldrikis 98
Montenegro MONTENEGRO
OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj: GLazar Carevic 99
Paesi Bassi NETHERLANDS
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax: G – Jeffrey de Lange 98, Nigel Bouman 99, DDavinson Sanchez 96, Mauro Savastano 97, Deyovaisio Zeefuik 98, Jasper Ter Heide 99, Lars Kramer 99, Ruben Hoogenhout 99, Navajo Bakboord 99, Matthijs de Ligt 99, Mitchel Bakker 00, Sven Botman 00, Jurgen Ekkelenkamp 00, M – Abdelhak Nouri 97, Reda Boultam 98, Dani de Wit 98, Carel Eiting 98, Noa Lang 99, F – Vaclav Cerny 97, Kasper Dolberg 97, Mees de Wit 98, Rayan El Azrak 99, Francesco Antonucci 99, Che Nunnely 99, Anderson Lopez 99, Justin Kluivert 99, Martijn Kaars 99, Daishawn Redan 01
Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord: GElber Evora 99, D – Calvin Verdonk 97, M – Jordy Wehrmann 99, F – Sergi Roeleveld 98, Dylan Vente 99, Cheick Toure 01
FC Groningen Groningen: M – Tommie van de Looi 99, Kolbeinn Finnsson 99
NEC Nijmegen/FC Oss Youth NEC/Oss: M – Ferdi Kadioglu 99
PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle: D – Calvin Verdonk 97, F – Hachim Mastour 98
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven: G – Mike van de Meulenhof 99, DDirk Abels 97, Jurich Carolina 98, Karim Bannani 98, Jordan Teze 99, Armando Obispo 99, Maxime Soulas 99, M – Laros Duarte 97, Pablo Rosario 97, Dante Rigo 98, Lennerd Daneels 98, Leandro Fernandes 99, FBeto Da Silva 96, Sam Lammers 97, Kenneth Paal 97, Steven Bergwijn 97, Matthias Verreth 98, Gianluca Scamacca 99, Joel Piroe 99, Amar Catic 99
Drapeau de la Norvège NORWAY
Lilleström SK Lillestrom: Erik Tobias Sandberg (D)
Rosenborg BK U19 Rosenborg: FErik Botheim 00
Polonia POLAND
Legia Varsavia U19 Legia Warszawa: MTomasz Nawotka 97, F – Sandro Kulenovic 99
Portogallo PORTUGAL
Benfica Lisbona Benfica: D – Diogo David 99, Goncalo Loureiro 00, M – Joao Carvalho 97, Pedro Rodrigues 97, Florentino Luis 99, Gedson Fernandes 99, Filipe Soares 99, Diego Batista 00, Miguel Nobrega 00, Tiago Dantas 00, F – Aurelio Buta 97, Diogo Goncalves 97, Vinicius Ferreira 98, Zidane Banjaqui 98, José Gomes 99, Pedro Correia 99, Godfried Frimpong 99, Mesaque Dju 99, Daniel Andrade 99, Joao Filipe 99, Edi Semedo 99, Abduramane Sani 99
GD Estoril Praia Estoril Praia: MAndre Oliveira 99
FC Porto Porto: G – Diogo Costa 99, DOleg Reabciuk 98, Diogo Dalot 99, Joao Lameira 99, Diogo Queiros 99, Diogo Leite 99, Diogo Casimiro 98, MMoreto Cassama 98, Rui Pires 98, FIdrisa Sambu 98
Sporting CP Juvenis Sporting CP: G – Pedro Silva 97, D – Pedro Empis 97, Thierry Correia 99, M – Miguel Luis 99, FJovane Cabral 98, Pedro Marques 98, Gabriel Paje 98, Rafael Leao 99, Leandro Tipote 99, Douglas Aurelio 99
União de Leiria Uniao Leiria: F – Miguel Oliveira 01
 ROMANIA
Steaua Bucarest Steaua Bucharest: G – Ivan Marian 00
CS U Craiova Universitatea Craiova: F – Andrei Ivan 97
FC Viitorul Viitorul: MAlexandru Cicaldau 97, FFlorinel Coman 98, Mihai Firan 98, Andrei Ciobanu 98
Russia RUSSIA
PFC CSKA Moskva CSKA Moscow: D – Nikita Chernov 96, FFedor Chalov 98
Dinamo 2 Moskau Dinamo Moscow: FMikhail Mogulkin 97
Lokomotiv Mosca U19 Lokomotiv Moscow: FEdgar Sevikyan 01

Scozia SCOTLAND
Celtic FC Celtic Glasgow: G – Aidan McAdams 99, D – Shaun Bowers 99, Wallace Duffy 99, Grant Thorburn 99, Daniel Church 00, Robbie Deas 00, Stephen Welsh 00, MKristoffer Ajer 98, Ross McLaughlin 99, Lewis Bell 99, Christian Antoniazzi 00, Kerr McInroy 00, F – Calvin Miller 98, Theo Archibald 98, Michael Johnston 99, Broque Watson 99, Kyle Barr 99, Kenneth Mearns 99 Jack Aitchison 00, Ciaran Diver 00, Karamoko Dembele 03
Glasgow Rangers Glasgow Rangers: M Jordan Rossiter 97
Serbia SERBIA
OFK Beograd U19 OFK Belgrade: D Marko Ilic 99, M Veljko Nikolic 99, Lazar Nikolic 99, F Stefan Ilic 99
FK Partizan Belgrado Partizan: G Aleksandar Popovic 99, D Strahinja Bosnjak 99, M Igor Maksimovic 99, F Djordje Jovanovic 99, Dusan Vlahovic 00
Red Star Belgrade Red Star Belgrade: M  Milos Nikolic 99, F Dejan Joveljic 99, Luka Ilic 99
Slovenia SLOVENIA
NK Triglav Kranj Triglav: 1997 Ozbej Kuhar (D)
Spagna SPAIN
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao: D – Jon Sillero 98
Atlético de Madrid Atletico Madrid: G – Alejandro Santome 98, Diego Conde 98, DAlberto Rodriguez 97, Andres Solano 98, Alex Segura 98, Carlos Isaac 98, Ruben Gomez 98, Gonzalo Jorgensen 98, Aitor Punal 99, Javier Montero 99, MCaio Henrique 97, Matija Spoljaric 97, Keidi Bare 97, Yael Ballesteros 98, Ruben Fernandez 98, Manny Rodriguez 98, Mikel Carro 99, F – Angel Damian Aguero 97, Pablo de Castro 98 Oscar Clemente 99, Nicolas Schiappacasse 99, Giovanni Navarro 99, Andy Escudero 99, Salomon Obama 00
FC Barcelona Barcelona: G – Inaki Pena 99, Adria Rojas 00, DGyeol Hee Jang 98, Dani Morer 98, Eric Montes 98, Guillem Jaime 99, Marti Vila 99, Juan Brandariz 99, Marc Cucurella 98, Mateu Jaume 00, Marc Barò 99, Jesus del Amo 99, Oscar Mingueza 99, MAlasana Manneh 98, Jordi Tur 98, Carles Alena 98, Matyas Tajti 98, Oriol Rey 98, Oriol Busquets 99, Monchu 99, Alejandro Viedma 99, Alex Collado 99, Andreu Arasa 99, Werick Maciel 99, FDani Garcia Beltran 98, Carles Perez 98, Lee Seung-Woo 98, Jeremy Guillemenot 98, Edgar Fernandez 99, Riqui Puig 99, Juan Fernandez 99, Jordi Mboula 99, David Alfonso 99, Abel Ruiz 00
Celta Vigo Juvenil A Celta Vigo: F – Brais Mendez 97
Deportivo de La Coruña Deportivo La Coruna: FMarlos Moreno 96
RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol: D – Jaume Villar 98
Granada CF Granada: DPervis Estupinan 98
UD Las Palmas Las Palmas: D – Paulo Mauricio Lemos 95, Carlos Quintana 98, FRonaldo Pena 97
Málaga CF Malaga: G – Dennis Otto 98, D – Alex Robles 99, FJavier Ontiveros 97, Youssef En-Nesyri 97, Kuki Zalazar 98, Hicham Boussefiane 98
RCD Mallorca Mallorca: DJulio Pleguezuelo 97, FRoberto Bryan Reyna 98
CA Osasuna Osasuna: G – Alvaro Fernandez 98, D – Aitor Bunuel 98, M – Antonio Otegui 98
Racing de Santander Juvenil A Racing Santander: D – Javi Gomez 98
Rayo Vallecano Giovanili Rayo Vallecano: M – Joni Montiel 98
Real Madrid Real Madrid: G – Luca Zidane 98, Francisco Pujante 99, DAchraf Hakimi 98, Gorka Fidalgo 99, Adrian Barquilla 99, Manuel Cedenilla 98, Francisco Garcia 99, M – Federico Valverde 98, Oscar Arnaiz 98, Lin Liangming 97, Adrian Roman 99, Bilal Ziani Guennon 99, F – Borja Mayoral 97, Sergio Diaz 98, Ousama Siddiki 98, Dani Gomez 98, Javier Llario 98, Pedro Delgado 00, Isma Lohoba 99
Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza: D – Jesus Vallejo 97
FC Siviglia Sevilla: D – Jose Amo 98, Sergio Ortiz 98, M – Genaro Rodriguez 98, Yan Brice Eteki 97, F Marian Shved 97, Ruben Colmenero 97, Alejandro Pozo 99
Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijon: D – Jorge Mere 97, M – Pedro Diaz 98, FAkram Afif 96
Valencia CF Valencia: MFran Villalba 98, Fran Navarro 98, F – Rafa Mir 97, Marco Farisato 98, Ferran Torres 00
Villarreal CF Villareal: GFederico Bonansea 98, M – Manu Morlanes 99, F – Mukwelle Akale 97, Ivan Martin 99
 SWEDEN
AIK Solna AIK: D – Patrick Kpozo 97, FAlan Naib 98, Alexander Isak 99, Nebiyou Perry 99
IF Brommapojkarna U17 Brommapojkarna: Emre Erdogdu (D)
BK Häcken U19 BK Hacken: Mirad Garza (M)
Falkenbergs FF Falkenbergs: FJesper Karlsson 98
Halmstads BK Halmstads BK: Sead Haksabanovic (M)
IFK Göteborg U19 IFK Göteborg: Pontus Dahlberg (G)
Malmö FF U17 Malmö: Hugo Andersson (D), Filston Mawana (F)
Östers Växjö IF Östers Växjö: Bajram Haziri (F)
Svizzera SWITZERLAND
FC Basilea 1893 Basel: DBlas Riveros 98, Eray Cumart 98, MGezim Pepsi 98, Sergei Eremenko 99, F – Breel Embolo 97
FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne: FKevin Mendez 96, Andi Zeqiri 99
Grasshopper Club Grasshoppers: F – Sherko Kareem 96, Nikola Gjorgjev 97
FC St. Gallen St. Gallen: M – Gianluca Gaudino 96
BSC Young Boys II Young Boys: F – Kwadwo Duah 97
FC Zürich U21 Zurich: DBasil Erne 00, MLavdrim Rexhepi 98, FBegan Kurtovic 98
Turchia TURKEY
Trabzonspor Trabzonspor: Abdulkadir Omur (M)
Ucraina UKRAINE
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U19 Dnipro: Andriy Lunin (G)
Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv: Viktor Tsygankov (M)

%d bloggers like this: