UEFA Youth League

2016/17 UEFA UEFA Youth League

Teams
Arsenal Hugo KetoJoão Virginia; Marc BolaChiori JohnsonTolaji BolaKristopher Da GracaJordi Osei-TutuJeff Reine-Adélaïde, Savvas Mourgos, Marcus McGuanePelenda Da SilvaVlad DragomirKrystian BielikTrae CoyleChris WillockDonyell MalenStephy MavididiKaylen HindsReiss NelsonEdward NketiahAaron Eyoma

Atlético Madrid Diego Conde, Carlos Marin, Alex Dos Santos; Gonzalo Jørgensen, Rubén GómezJavier Montero, Carlos Isaac, Aitor Puñal RodriguezAlberto RodríguezÁlex Segura, Andrés SolanoMikel Carro Fandiño, Toni Moya, Ferni, Juan Aguero Nuñez, Juan Moreno, Relu, Alberto Rodenas Martinez, Manny Rodriguez Baldera, Yael BallesterosPablo De CastroSalomón ObamaNicolás SchiappacasseGiovanni Navarro
Barcelona Josep Martinez, Sergi Puig, Inacio PenaGuillem Jaime, Oscar Mingueza, Eric MontesDani MorerMarti Vila GarciaGyeolhee JangJuan BrandarizMarc CucurellaOriol BusquetsAlex ColladoDaniel García BeltránAlasana Manneh, Jordi TurOriol ReyMonchuAbel RuizCarles PérezSeungwoo LeeJordi MboulaJeremy GuillemenotDavid Alfonso
Basel Dario Thürkauf, Jozef Pukaj; Blas Miguel Riveros Galeano, Yves Kaiser, Pedro Pacheco, Bastien Conus, Eray Cümart, Nicolas Kränzle; Martin Liechti, Neftali Manzambi, Gezim Pepsi, Veriano Vogrig, Loris Micelli, Luca Fabian Tausch, Kenan Heric, Ylber Lokaj, Dominik Robin Schmid, Alessandro Stabile, Sergei Eremenko; Ilir Zenuni, Luftetar Mushkolaj, Atdhe Rashiti
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Marian Prinz, Tomasz Kucz; Hajdar ShalaJoel Abu HannaDaniel NesselerLukas Boeder, Rudolf GonzálezJulijan Popović; Simon Rhein, Kai Havertz, Tim Handwerker, Cedric HarenbrockRicardo GrymJean GhafourianAtakan AkkaynakSam Francis SchreckChinedu EkeneGüven YalçınUfumwen OsaweDennis-Mukuna MbayJakub Bednarczyk
Bayern Christian Früchtl, Ron-Torben Hofmann; Lars Lukas MaiMarco FriedlFelix GötzeThomas IsherwoodMaxime AwoudjaResul TürkkalesiMatthias StinglNiklas TarnatJonathan Meier, Yousef Emghames, Adrian FeinMeritan ShabaniTimothy TillmannOkan MemetoglouMario CrničkiBenjamin Hadžić, Maximilian Franzke, Manuel Wintzheimer
Benfica Fábio Duarte; Diogo Cabral, Ricardo Mangas, Rúben Dias, Pedro Álvaro, Jorge Filipe Soares Silva, Nuno Gonçalves; João Félix Sequeira, Ricardo Araujo, Filipe Soares, Bruno Lourenço, Florentino Luis, João Carvalho, Rodrigo Borges, Diogo Mendes, Zidane BanjaquiGedson Fernandes; José Gomes, Buta, Mesaque Dju, Tiago Dias, David Tavares, Abduramane SaniVinicius Lima Ferreira
Beşiktaş Ibrahim Akıncı, Hüseyin Biçer; Ege Atlam, Mustafa Çay, Alpay Çelebi, Burak Yamaç, Fatih Aksoy, Suat Gündüz, Şiyar Kepir, Ömer Çağlar, Hüseyin Seylığlı; Metin Güler, Mertcan Açıkgöz, Batuhan Karagöz, Hüseyin Eray Karataş, Yusuf Abay, Eslem Öztürk, Burak Ceylan, Süleyman Selak; Muhammed Enes Durmuş, Mustafa Apardı, Muhammed Öztürk, Rıfat Can Aslan, Berke Onde
Borussia Dortmund Eike BansenWilliam Pulisic; Luca Kilian, Dario Scuderi, Julian Schwermann, Jan-Niklas Beste, Patrik Fritsch, Till Schumacher, Sören Torge Lippert, Alexander Schulte, Tim Sechelmann; Jonas Arweiler, Felix Passlack, Etienne Amenydo, David Kopacz, Dzenis Burnic, Amos Pieper, Alexander Laukart, Jacob Bruun LarsenDominik Wanner, Yoel Yilma, Orel MangalaJano BaxmannGabriel Kyeremateng
Borussia Mönchengladbach Franz Langhoff; Bastian Strietzel, Marcel Benger, Justin Hoffmanns, Dennis Abrosimov, Leon Kempkens, Mika Hanraths, Florian Mayer, Milo Yosef; Tom Baller, Marvin Tenbült, Florian Schikowski, Maximilian Müller, Tsiy-William Ndenge, Samuel Atiye, Aaron Herzog, Mirza Mustafić; Sahin Alperen, Ba-Muaka Simakala, Tillmann Jahn
Celtic Ross Doohan, Conor Hazard; Anthony Ralston, Daniel Church, Jamie McCart, Sam Wardrop, Joshua Kerr, Daniel Higgins, Kerr Mcinroy; Kristoffer Ajer, Regan Hendry, Brandon Payne, Ewan Henderson; Mark Hill, Paul Joseph Crossan, Jack AitchisonCalvin MillerMichael JohnstonTheodore Archibald
Club Brugge Jens Teunckens, Brent Gabriel; Kensau Masangu, Laurent Lemoine, Jur Schrijvers, Sven Cornette, Niels Verburgh, Ahmed Touba; Singa Joel Ito, Anton Tanghe, Senne Lynen, Daouda Peeters, Jellert Van Landschoot; Terry Osei-BerkoeDennis Van VaerenberghThibault VlietinckLoïs OpendaJules Vanhaecke
CSKA Moskva Pavel Ovchinnikov, Georgi Kyrnats; Aleksandr Volkov, Mutalip Alibekov, Aleksandr Stanisavlevich, Danil Neplyuev, Ivan Maklakov; Nayair Tiknizyan, Nikita Matskharashvili, Astemir Gordyushenko, Konstantin Kuchaev, Khetag Khosonov, Kirill Leonov, Timur Pukhov, Anatoli Anisimov, Artem Avanesyan, Vladimir Kabakhidze; Timur Zhamaletdinov, Fedor Chalov, Ivan Oleynikov
Dinamo Zagreb Dinko Horkaš; Frane Vidović, Ivan Pranjić, Mihael Briški, Matej Hudećek, Ivo Glavaš, Josip Šutalo, Petar Čuić, Marko Gjira, Vinko SoldoBorna Sosa; Matija Fintić, Dani OlmoNikola MoroBojan Kneževič, Tomislav Knezevic, Adrian Zenko, Tom Alen Tolić, Neven Djurasek; Dario Špikić, Emil AbazDavor Lovren, Antonio Djurić, Ivan Božić
Dynamo Kyiv Volodymyr Makhankov; Oleksandr Melnyk, Vitaliy Mykolenko, Oleksandr Tymchyk, Denys Popov, Vladyslav Dubinchak, Ruslan Kosheliev; Oleksandr Petrusenko, Vladyslav Naumets, Denys Yanakov, Bogdan Lednev, Ivan Kaliuzhnyi, Nazariy Rusyn, Yevhenii Smirniy, Mykola Shaparenko, Bogdan Mykhaylichenko, Akhmed Alibekov, Serhiy Buletsa, Yuriy Kozyrenko, Maksym Kulish; Vladyslav Alekseyev
Juventus Mattia Del Favero; Yoan SeverinAlessandro VogliaccoMattias Andersson, Alessandro Semprini, Luca Coccolo, Pietro Beruatto, Rogerio Oliveira Da SilvaFabrizio CaligaraRoman MacekGrigoris Kastanos, Simone Muratore, Luca ClemenzaOumar ToureMoise KeanGabriele Bove, Nicola Mosti, Mehdi Pascal Marcel Leris, Andi Zeqiri, Fabio Morselli
FC København Frederik Ibsen, Filip Djukic, Christoffer Monty; Mads Roerslev, Niklas Vesterlund, Joel Felix, Luka Racic, Frederik Bay, Nikolas Nartey; Henrik Bellman, Mathias Bonde, Carlo Holse, Nicklas Røjkjær, Devrim Sahin, Morten Hjulmand; Jonas WindJulian Kristoffersen, Victor Jensen, Ibrahim Samrawi, Máni Hilmarsson
Legia Radosław Majecki; Mateusz Bondarenko, Mateusz Hołownia, Mateusz Żyro, Maciej Ostrowski; Mateusz Leleno, Aleksander Waniek, Adrian Małachowski, Sebastian Szymański, Bartłomiej Urbański, Konrad Michalak, Piotr Cichocki, Miłosz Szczepański, Patryk Czarnowski, Grzegorz Aftyka, Mateusz Olejarka, Mateusz Praszelik; Adam Ryczkowski, Tomasz NawotkaSandro Kulenović, Michał Góral
Leicester Max Bramley; Calvin Ughelumba, Simranjit Singh Thandi, Alexandru Pascanu, Cal Templeton, Darnell Johnson, Elliott Moore; Ethan Hodby, Kairo Arlott-John, Lamine Kaba Sherif, Thakgalo Khanya Leshabela, Morgan Brown, Elliot Webber, Harvey Barnes, Faiq Bolkiah, Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall; Admiral Muskwe, Joshua Okpoda Eppiah, Layton Ndukwu
Ludogorets Daniel Naumov, Vasil Simeonov, Ivan Atanasov; Ivan Velikov, Milen Mladenov, Preslav Petrov, Martin Milkov, Ventsislav Slavov, Atanas Karachorov, Lyubomir Karanikolov; Stefan Stoynov, Erol Dost, Yunuz Yunuz, Tsvetoslav Petrov, Dimitar Iliev, Ivaylo Klimentov, Tomas Tsvyatkov, Svetoslav Kovachev; Toni Ivanov, Denislav Aleksandrov
Lyon Anthony Racioppi; Issiar Drame, Tord Salte, Zachary Brault, Quentin Vieira, Pierre Nouvel, Alexandre Roselli, Jordy Gaspar, Bryan-Clovis Ngwabije, Gédéon Kalulu; Maxence Caqueret, Hamza Rafia, Paul Devarrewaere, Houssem Aouar, Théo Ndicka Matam, Timothé Cognat, Christopher Martins, Jonathan Grossrieder; Thomas Oualembo, Amine Gouiri, Myziane Maolida, Yann Kitala, Florian Ankoué,  Mickael AlmeidaRyan Ouazine
Manchester City Daniel Grimshaw, Kjetil HaugTosin Adarabioyo, Edward Francis, Charlie Oliver, Erik Sarmiento, Cameron Humphreys, Demeaco DuhaneyJoel Latibeaudiere; Matthew Smith, Rodney Kongolo, Jacob Davenport, William Patching, Sadou Diallo, Paolo FernandesBrahim DíazJadon SanchoJavairo DilrosunPhil FodenLukas NmechaAaron Nemane, Isaac Buckley-Ricketts, Luke Bolton, Lorenzo Gonzalez
Monaco Emmanuel Mifsud, Loïc Badiashile; Maroine Mihoubi, Abdoulkader Thiam, Bryan Ntambani, Amilcar Silva, Dylan Ouedraogo, Yannis N’Gakoutou-Yapende, Safwan Mbae, Julien Serrano, Abdoulaye Kote; Tristan Muyumba, Kévin Appin, Jalil EnjolrasAdrien BongiovanniIbrahima DialloMehdi ZerkaneMoussa SyllaJoris MalletIrvin CardonaNabil Alioui
Napoli Maurizio Schaeper; Pio Schiavi, Luigi D’Ignazio, Antonio Granata, Lorenzo Riccio, Marco Milanese, Giuseppe Esposito, Pasquale Migliaccio; Gennaro De Simone, Umberto Otranto, Diego Acunzo, Giovanni Mattera, Basit Abdallah, Pasquale Daddio; Luigi Liguori, Antonio Negro, Raffaele Russo, Antonio Della Corte, Alessio Ritieni
Paris Saint-Germain Sébastien CiboisDan-Axel ZagadouAlec Georgen, Colin Dagba, Mahamadou Dembele, Felix Eboa Eboa, Arnaud LuzayadioTheo Epailly, Christopher Nkunku, Boubakary Soumare, Alexis Giacomini, Azzeddine Toufiqui, Nanitamo Ikone, Fodé Toure, Abdoulaye KonatéAntoine BernedeLorenzo CallegariYacine AdliTimothy WeahBardou MapejaSamuel EssendeMoussa DiabyMetehan Guclu
Porto Diogo Costa; Diogo Casimiro, Oleg Reabciuk, Jorge Fernandes, Diogo Costa, Diogo QueirósDiogo LeiteDiogo Dalot; Paulo Estrela, João Lameira, Moreto CassamãRui Pires, João Cardoso, Ayoub Abou, Dinghao Yan, James Arthur; André Nascimento, Idrisa Sambu, Madi Queta, Rui Pedro, Bruno Costa, Michael Morais
PSV Eindhoven Mike Van De MeulenhofDirk AbelsKarim Bannani, Jurich CarolinaArmando ObispoJordan TezeMaxime SoulasDante Rigo, Philippe Rommens, Michal Sadílek, Lennerd DaneelsLeandro Fernandes, Justin Lonwijk; Joël PiroeSam Lammers, Nikolai Laursen, Gianluca ScamaccaMatthias Verreth, Cody Gakpo, Sekou Sidibe
Real Madrid Luca Zidane; Achraf Hakimi, Gorka Zabarte, Álex Martín, Manu Hernando, Soti; Martín, Federico Valverde, Echu, Javi, Álvaro Bravo, Tati, Gori; Sergio DiazDani GómezOscar, Mario, Francisco García, Franchu, Alberto, Álvaro Martín, Francisco Llario, Ousama Siddiki
Rostov Sergei Aydarov, Danila Ermakov, Evgeni Goshev;  Dmitri Tananeev, Danil Sviridov, Aleksei Neskoromny, Maksim Sukhomlinov, Igor Cherkasov, Sergei Kiryakov; Aleksei Stokolyasov, Nikolai Stankevich, Sergei Zabrodin, Denis Karnuta, Dmitri Veber, Norik Mkrtchan, Andrei Napolov, Philipp Kondryukov, Maksim Skrynnik, Sergei Ponedelnik; Dzhambulat Dulaev, Roman Petrov, Dmitri Solovyev
Sevilla Juan Soriano; Juan Manuel Capilla Garzón, Juan Berrocal González, Francisco Manuel, Javier Pérez, Genaro Rodriguez, Eliseo, David Camacho; Alejandro Pozo, José Carlos, José Calderón Vargas, José Mena, Adrián, José Manuel Espinar Lérida, Alejandro Viedma, Jose Alonso; Juan Ramón Pliego Mantero, Charaf, Javi Vazquez, Rubén Colmenero, Álvaro González, Bilal Boutobba
Sporting CP Pedro Silva, Luis Maximiano; Abdu Conté, Gonçalo Vieira, João Ricciulli, Tiago Djaló, Pedro Empis, João Oliveira, Miguel Lopes, Thierry CorreiaMiguel Luis, Bruno Paz, Daniel Bragança, Nuno Moreira, Bubacar Djaló, Pedro Ferreira; Elves Baldé, Pedro Marques, André Franco, Rafael Leão, Leandro TipoteJovane CabralGabriel PajeDouglas Aurélio
Tottenham Hotspur Alfie Whiteman, Brandon Austin, Jonathan De Bie; Timothy Eyoma, Jonathan Dinzeyi, Tariq Hinds, Japhet Tanganga, Jaden Brown, Kyle Walker-Peters; Oliver Skipp, Dylan Duncan, George Marsh, Marcus Edwards, Anton Walkes, Zenon StylianidesSamuel Shashoua, Jack Roles, Tashan Oakley-Boothe; Reo Griffiths, Shayon Harrison, Shilow Tracey, Keanen Bennetts, Aramide Oteh, Kazaiah Sterling

AIK Gustav Nyberg; Melker Antonsson, Oliver Granath, Alexander Snäcke, Kevin Jakobsson, Godard Kabali Fataki, Morgan Fehrling, Kevin Edlund; Gabriel Aphrem, William Jan, Nebiyou Perry, Nicolaus Elfström, Christos Gravius, Claus Royo; Jimmi Brewitz, Aziz Ada, Alan Naib
Ajax Jeffrey de LangeDeyovaisio Zeefuik, Danilho Doekhi, Mitchel Bakker, Pascal Struijk, Navajo Bakboord, Boy Kemper, Matthijs de LigtCarel EitingReda BoultamFrancesco AntonucciDani De WitNoa Lang, Azor Matusiwa; Kaj Sierhuis, Mees De WitJustin KluivertChe Nunnely
Altinordu Ali Emre Yanar, Berke Özer; Ali Aydin, Yusuf Arslan, Recep Yemişci, Alper Kadir Duruk, Hamit Kulya, Seydi Kayasoy, Arda Hilmi Şengül, Arda Şengül; Enis Durak, Selçuk Ozturk, Alican Özfesli, Musa Caner Aktaş, Murat Arslan, Anil Izlem Balakkiz, Ibrrahim Çağri Oğuz; Fatih Aktay, Onur Demir
Anderlecht Mile Svilar; Kobe Cools, Andrea Morias, Reian MeddourHannes DelcroixDaam Foulon, Wout FaesSieben DewaeleMilan Corryn, Idrissa Doumbia, Loris Tinelli, Alexis Saelemaekers; Mike Trésor NdayishimiyeAntoine BernierJorn VanсampFrancis AmuzuNelson Azevedo-Janelas
APOEL Antreas Paraskevas; Agathangelos Nikiforou, Stefanos Michael, Zacharias Adoni, Efthymios Karapetsas; Costas Anastasiou, Giannis Andreou, Antreas Artemiou, Andreas Chapeshis, Charalampos Evripidou, Demetris Psaras, Demetris Macrides, Stelios Papoutsos, Neophytos Scottis; Sergej Grubac, Marcos Kitromilides, Michalis Papakonstantinou, Michalis Charalampous, Anastasios Okkaridis
Breidablik Patrik Sigurður Gunnarsson; Zakarías Friðriksson, Gisli Martin Sigurdsson, Julius Oli Stefansson, Sindri Thor Ingimarsson; Hilmar McShane, Aron Adalsteinsson, Breki Barkarson, David Ingvarsson, Willum Thor Willumsson, Kolbeinn Thordarson, Gunnar Geir Baldursson, Arnor Borg Gudjohnsen; Gudjon Mani Magnusson, Brynjar Oli Bjarnason
Cork David Coffey; Adam O’Sullivan, Conor McCarthy, Garan Manley, Kevin Taylor, Pierce Phillips; Denzil Fernandes, Daire O’Riordan, Alec Byrne, Cian Coleman, Jordan O’Regan; Aaron Drinan, Chiedozie Ogbene, Ross Welch, Patrick Crowley, Cian Leonard
Cukaricki Petar Ćulibrk; Sava Radić, Luka Zorić, Erhan Mašović, Stefan Šapić, Seid Preljević, Marko Ilić; Predrag Jovanović, Nemanja Milojević, Zehrudin Mehmedović, Stefan Ilić, Stefan Veličković, Aleksandar Đorđević; Marko Šarić, Predrag Radić, Luka Marković, Milutin Vidosavljević
Dinamo Moscow Ivan Zirikov; Maksim Nenakhov, Nikita Kalugin, Roman Evgenyev, Nikita Klimov, Semen Matviychuk, Artem Gorbulin; Pavel Lelyukhin, Mikhail Mogulkin, Eduard Sholokh, Denis Sedykh, Anton Terekhov, Vyacheslav Grulev, Viktor Demianov, Roman Denisov, Vladimir Moskvichev; Nikolai Obolski, Kirill Burykin, Stanislav Latsevich
Dinamo Tbilisi Gogi Kulua, Demetre Buliskeria; Vakhtang Kapanadze, Daviti Kobouri, Luka Lochoshvili, Giorgi Tchurgulashvili, Levan Kharabadze, Beka Kavtaradze, Nika Ninua, Davit Kikalishvili; Giorgi Kutsia, Giorgi Chakvetadze, Akaki Kurashvili, Luka Pochkhua, Giorgi Zaria, Zuriko Davitashvili; George Gogilashvili, Soslanbek Dzagoev
Domzale Žiga Frelih; Matija Rom, Lovro Vrandečič, Dominik Ivkič; Žan Žužek, Marko Huč, Joel Osikel Aiyetoya, Jan Repas, Adam Gnezda Čerin, Gašper Hrovat; Gaber Petrić, Kristjan Sredojevič, Marcel Kene, Senad Jarović
Gabala Suleyman Suleymanov; Elvin Damirov, Amin Seydiyev, Bahlul Mustafazade, Khayal Amirli; Roman Huseynov, Hajiaga Hajiyev, Farid Nabiyev, Ravil Yusifli, Ali Sadikhov, Rovlan Muradov, Magsud Alakbarov, Elvin Hasanov; Ulvu Iskandarov, Nurlan Guliyev
HJK Robin Källman; Joachim Böckerman, Henrik Ölander, Aapo Halme, Valtteri Vesiaho, Mikko Jalkanen; Obed Malolo, Omar Jama, Lucas Lingman, Eero Hyökyvirta,  Eetu Vertainen; Saku Ylätupa, Timo Stavitski, Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan, Antti Ulmanen, Lassi Lappalainen, Jusif Ali, Tuukka Kurki
Kairat Oleg Grubov; Yeskendir Kybyray, Alibek Kassym, Madi Aitore, Daryn Suyunov; Adam Adakhajiev, Gleb Yevseyev, Ilya Artyushenko, Ramazan Orazov, Maksim Kotov, Ulan Oteshev, Aibar Nurdaliyev; Zhandos Soltanov, Bakdaulet Zhuzbay, Marlen Aimanov, Artyom Popov, Akmal Bakhtiyarov, Madiyar Zhaparuly
Levski Dimitar Sheytanov; Georgi Pavlov, Ivan Kalaydhziyski, Martin E. Kostadinov, Hristiyan Borislavov, Emil Trendafilov, Tihomir Dimitrov; Aleks Borimirov, Georgi Yanev, Ivan Ivanov; Stanislav Ivanov, Atanas Kabov, Ivaylo Naydenov, Georgi Nedyalkov, Petar Ivanov, Soner Polat, Iliya Yurukov
Maccabi Haifa Royie Fucs; Yonatan Levi, Peter Hanna Elias, Ofri Arad, Ofek Nadir, Jiji Daraselia; Mohammad Abu Fani, Eithan Velblum, Yahav Gurfinkel, Eias Arraf, Liead Mordechai, Yam Cohen; Amit Zenati, Mohammad Awwad, Guy Dahan, Dolev Bura, Avi Butbul
Malaga Kellyan Francisco Garcia Leal; Alejandro Sanchez Antequera, Manuel Cedenilla, Alejandro Robles Garcia, Jose Luis Muñoz Leon, Juan De Dios Rivas Margalef, Yousef El Asri Muñoz; Javier Ontiveros, Arturo Segado Muñoz, Jonatan Martinez Ramirez, Mátyás Tajti, Jose Carlos Sanchez Gonzalez, Cristóbal Peñarroya; Joel Arimany Sala, Hicham BoussefianeKuki Zalazar, Alejandro Escardo Llamas, Alberto Garcia Nieto, Mario Mendes
Midtjylland Oliver Ottesen; Andreas Poulsen, Gustav Kjeldsen, Malte Jürgensen, Kristian Riis, Rasmus Nicolaisen; Frank Ogochukwu, Kaan Kairinen, Nikolaj Kirk, Mads Olsen, Victor Torp; Sebastian Buch Jensen, Mads Vang, Zackarias Faour, Aziz Bechir Essaisi, Samson Onomigho, Mads Thychosen
Mladost Podgorica Vojin Pavićević, Lazar Zivanovic; Nebojsa Scekic, Jovan Jablan, Lazar Tomic, Stefan Radinovic; Marko Miličković, Nebojsa Jovanović, Mladen Kontic, Deni Piranić, Rejhan Dervisevic, Nikola Djukic, Ognjen Stijepović, Marko Burzanović; Admir Music, Esad Metjahic
Nitra Dávid Šipoš; Filip Krajčovič, Vladimír Gužík, Lukáš Fabiš, Tomáš Homola; Andrej Fábry, Jakub Záhon, Martin Macho, Barnabás Szabó, Tibor Spód; Marek Fábry, Matúš Kuník, Vladimír Tkáč, Filip Balaj, Dominik Guláš
PAOK Jorgo Muca, Marios Siampanis; Leftheris Lyratzis, Sokratis Aidonidis, Georgios Papathanasiou, Kostas Dimitriou, Stergios Dodontsakis, Rafail Gialamoudis; Emmanouil Kragiopoulos, Christos Papadopoulos, Sokratis Kyrillidis, Zisis Chatzistravos, Kostas Chatzidimpas, Anastasios Meletidis, Meletios Mišković; Antonis Stathopoulos, Nikolas Matthaiou, Alexandros Gkargkalatzidis, Giorgos Tzovaras, Artem Kozak
Puskas Akademia Balázs Tóth; Tamás Rétyi, Bence Tóth, Dániel Kertai, Keve Tóth, Erik Keszi; Máté Keményffy, Szilárd Magyari, Szilárd Bokros, Zoltán Daróczi; Zoltán Kováts, Zsolt Óvári, Máté Suscsák, Bence Szabó
Roma Lorenzo Crisanto, Andrea Romagnoli; Luca Pellegrini, Riccardo Marchizza, Eros De Santis, Stefano Ciavattini, Lorenzo Valeau, Niccolò Tofanari; Davide Frattesi, Alessandro Bordin, Emanuele Spinozzi, Andrea MarcucciLorenzo Grossi; Edoardo SoleriMarco Tumminello, Filippo Franchi, Sidy Keba Coly, Mirko Antonucci
Rosenborg Julian Faye Lund, Einar Bergquist; Erlend Reitan, Glenn Walker, Torbjørn Heggem, Robin Lorentzen; Robert Williams, Olaus Skarsem, Fredrik Vinje, Jakob Tromsdal, Simen Nordskag; Sivert Solli, Ola Solbakken, Vegard Erlien, Tobias Gran, Erik Botheim, Patrick Strand
Salzburg Bartłomiej Żynel; Luca Meisl, Daniel Raischl, Gideon Mensah, Sandro Ingolitsch, Igor Dos Santos De Paulo, Julian Gölles, Alexander Burgstaller, Benjamin Wallquist; Xaver Schlager, Nico Gorzel, Hannes WolfPhilipp SturmAmadou Haidara, Maximilian Mayer, Maximilian Schuster, Dominik Stumberger, Nikola Stosic, Kenan Kirim, Nemanja Zikic; Mergim BerishaNicolas Meister, Oliver Filip, Aldin AganovicRandy Montie
Shaktyor Maxim Trofimovich; Mikhail Tupalov, Aleksei Klemyatich, Artsiom Rapeiko, Kiryll Yankovsky, Viacheclav Krivulets, Nikita Spirin, Andrei Pilipovets; Ivan Davidovich, Daniil Kutsepalov, Alexey Rogach, Valery Senko, Vladimir Starostin, Alexey Mosichev; Yevgeny Bal, Vitali Lisakovich
Sheriff Maxim Bardîș; Igor Chiperi, Evghenii Berco, Vladislav Boico, Ivan Voropai; Vsevolod Nihaev, Mihail Caimacov, Veaceslav Podlisnic, Denis Macalici, Alexandr Belousov; Artiom Carastoian, Andrei Cobeţ, Marin Căruntu, Eduard Grecul, Andrei Stupac, Alexandru Osipov
Sparta Prague František Kotek, Jan Čtvrtečka; Vojtěch Čmelík, Václav Dudl, Dominik Plechaty, Daniel Mareček, Daniel Köstl, Jakub Eichler, Marian Burda, Kristian Flak; Matej Majka, Petr Plachý, Filip Havelka, Christian Frýdek, Jan Fortelny, Tomáš Cabadaj, Philipp Tvaroh, Karel Tvaroh, Richard Sedláček, Daniel Mareček, Lukas Cajkovsky, David Snajdr; Ondřej Novotný, Zinedin Mustedanagić, Vaclav Drchal
Vardar Filip Trajchevski; Todor Todoroski, Andrej Richkov, Berat Ismail, Esmin Lichina, Andrej Kirovski, Borjan Todorovski; Darko Dodevski, Teodor Dimitrovski, Filip Stojchevski; Viktor Dimkov, Jasir Bekjiri, Aleksandar Najdoski, Oliver Dishlievski, Petar Petkovski, Erdon Daci
Viitorul Arpad Tordai, Cosmin Dur-Bozoancă; Szabolcs Kilyen, Andrei Rusu, Virgil Ghita, Tudor Băluţă, Alin Burdet, Tiberiu Căpușă; Raul Vidrăsan, Alexandru Cicâldău, Denis Drăguş, Carlos Casap, Mihai Ene, Andreas Iani, Adrian Dumitrescu, Mircea Manole; Florinel ComanAndrei Ciobanu, Cristian Ene, Alexandru Măţan, Mihai Firan
Zrinjski Đorđe Medan; Franjo Bubalo, Ivan Šetka, Srdjan Vulić, Gabrijel Zadro, Ivan Bošnjak, Ante Krstanović; Nikola Šunjić, Teo Rozić, Josip Miketek, Marijan Ćavar, Ante Ljubić, Mateo Božić, Petar, Krešimir Miličević, Marko Džida; Milorad Albijanić
Zurich Bojan Milosavljevic; Basil Erne, Kevin Costa Da Silva, Albin Sadrijaj, Bijan Dalvand, Gianni Antoniazzi, Lindrit Kamberi, Arbenit Xhemajli, Enit Sadiku, Kevin Rüegg, Stefan Jovanović; Andre David Ribeiro, Izer Aliu, Toni Domgjoni, Lavdrim Rexhepi, Maren Haile-Selassie, Kastrijot Ndau; Jordan Puglia, Dimitri Volkart, Began Kurtović

Matches
Ludogorets 1-8 Paris Saint-Germain Essende 9′, 32′, Weah 29′, 48′, 85′ (P), Aleksandrov 38′ (L), Nkunku 39′, 79′ pen., Diaby 88′ (P)

Arsenal 1-2 FC Basel (HIGHLIGHTSCümart 40′ (B), Dragomir 55′ (A), Manzambi 90’+4 (R)
FC Basel 1-0 Ludogorets (FULL MATCHPedro Pacheco 90’+1
Paris Saint-Germain 0-0 Arsenal
Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Basel Dembele 35′, Diaby 47′, Giacomini 74′, Nkunku 87′ (P), Manzambi 76′ (B)
Arsenal 3:0 Ludogorets (HIGHLIGHTSNelson 3′, Nketiah 81′ (pen) , 87′
Basel 2:3 Paris Saint-Germain (HIGHLIGHTSLiechti 16′, Heric 47′ (B), Diaby 40′, Nkunku 76′, 80′ (P)
Ludogorets 1:1 Arsenal P. Petrov 73′ (L), Nelson 33′ (A)
Arsenal 2:2 Paris Saint-Germain Mavididi 40′ (pen) , 90’+2 (A), Bernede 17′, Eboa Eboa 83′ (P)
Ludogorets 0:4 Basel Rashiti 37′, 53′, 84′ (pen), Manzambi 61 (pen)
Paris Saint-Germain 4:1 Ludogorets Ikone 32′, 62′, Essende 74′, 90′ (P), P. Petrov 34′ (L)
Basel 1:1 Arsenal Liechti 90’+2 (B), Nketiah 80′ (A)

Besiktas 3-3 Dynamo Kyiv Muhammed Öztürk 3′, Yusuf Abay 24′, Muhammed Enes Durmuş 40′ (B), Lednev 59′, Yanakov 66′, Ibrahim Akıncı 69′ (og)
Napoli 2-3 Benfica (HIGHLIGHTSFélix Sequeira 24′, Soares 55′ pen. (B), De Simone 79′, 85′ (N), Florentino 86′ (B)
Dynamo Kyiv 4-1 Napoli (HIGHLIGHTSAlibekov 25′ o.g. (N), Rusyn 50′, 77′, Mykhaylichenko 54′, Lednev 81′ (D)
Benfica 0-0 Besiktas
Napoli 2:2 Besiktas (HIGHLIGHTSRusso 35′, Liguori 85′ (N), Alpay Çelebi 28′, Muhammed Enes Durmuş 59′
Dynamo Kyiv 2:1 Benfica Yanakov 20′, Buletsa 57′ (D), Mesaque Dju 90’+3 (B)
Benfica 1:2 Dynamo Kyiv João Félix 18′ (pen) (B), Lednev 47′, Alibekov 86′ (pen) (D)
Besiktas 0:1 Napoli Negro 12′ (pen)
Besiktas 0:3 Benfica José Gomes 76′, Gedson Fernandes 87′, Ricardo Araujo 90’+1
Napoli 0:2 Dynamo Kyiv Yanakov 20′, Lednev 58′
Dynamo Kyiv 3:1 Besiktas Lednev 39′, 64′, Buletsa 73′ (D), Muhammed Öztürk 43′ (B)
Benfica 2:0 Napoli João Félix 47′, João Carvalho 75′ (pen)

Borussia MG 1-3 Barcelona (HIGHLIGHTSGarcía Beltrán 9′, Guillemenot 39′ (BA), Schikowski 45’+1 (BO), Mboula 90’+1 (BA)
Celtic FC 0-4 Manchester City (HIGHLIGHTSDilrosun 25′, Kongolo 32′, Buckley-Ricketts 71′, 89′
Manchester City 4-1 Borussia MG (HIGHLIGHTSNmecha 6′ pen., 10′, Hanraths 58′ o.g. (M), Yosef 75′ (B), Sancho 78′ (M)
Barcelona 2-1 Celtic (HIGHLIGHTSCarles Pérez 3′, Guillemenot 64′ (B), Aitchison 72′ (C)
Barcelona 1:0 Manchester City (HIGHLIGHTSCarles Pérez 86′
Celtic 1:1 Borussia MG Johnston 22′ (C), Jahn 57′ (B)
Manchester City 0:2 Barcelona Mboula 19′, Cucu 45′
Borussia MG 4:1 Celtic (HIGHLIGHTSSchikowski 21′, 28′, 31′, Hanraths 83′ (B), Hendry 12′ (pen) (C)
Celtic 1:4 Barcelona Aitchison 84′ (C), Mboula 8′, 36′, Guillemenot 44′, Dani García 55′
Borussia MG 1:2 Manchester City Jahn 33′ (B), Fernandes 7′, Díaz 58′
Manchester City 3:2 Celtic Kongolo 50′, Sancho 81′, Gonzalez 90’+3 (M), Johnston 5′ (pen), Archibald 32′ (C)
Barcelona 1:2 Borussia MG (HIGHLIGHTS) Mboula 79′ (BA), Jahn 22′, Simakala 85′ (BO)

Rostov 0-6 PSV Eindhoven (HIGHLIGHTSRigo 7′, 11′ pen., Daneels 22′, Sukhomlinov 30′ (og), Scamacca 49′, Sviridov 60′ (og)
Atlético de Madrid 1-3 Bayern (HIGHLIGHTSTillmann 4′, Crnički 60′ (B), Isherwood 72′ (og) (A), Fein 90’+3 (B)
PSV Eindhoven 0-0 Atlético de Madrid (HIGHLIGHTS)
Bayern 4-2 FC Rostov (HIGHLIGHTSShabani 17′ (B), Solovyev 37′, 90′ (R), Friedl 43′, 77′ pen., Crnički 87′ pen. (B)
Bayern 0:2 PSV (HIGHLIGHTSAbels 28′, Lammers 55′
Rostov 1:3 Atletico Madrid Veber 64′ (R), Neskoromny 45’+1 (og), Ballesteros 62′, Salomón 83′
PSV Eindhoven 2:0 Bayern (HIGHLIGHTSFriedl 38′ (og), Verreth 68′
Atletico Madrid 1:0 Rostov Navarro 72′
Rostov 0:1 Bayern Wintzheimer 53′
Atletico Madrid 2:0 PSV Eindhoven Navarro 29′, Toni Moya 90+2
Bayern 1:1 Atletico Madrid Meier 38′ (B), Schiappacasse 79′ (A)
PSV Eindhoven 6:0 Rostov Fernandes 1′, Lammers 12′, Daneels 19′, 25′, Gakpo 73′, 75′

Bayer 04 Leverkusen 2-1 CSKA Moskva Rhein 28′ (B), Pukhov 35′ pen. (C), Akkaynak 39′ (B)
Tottenham Hotspur 2-3 Monaco (HIGHLIGHTSWalkes 7′ o.g. (M), Shashoua 24′ (T), Cardona 43′, 62′ (M), Harrison 78′ pen. (T)
CSKA Moskva 3-2 Tottenham Hotspur (HIGHLIGHTSGriffiths 39′, 90′ (T), Zhamaletdinov 59′, Oleynikov 66′, Kuchaev 90’+3
Monaco 2-1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen (HIGHLIGHTSAkkaynak 13′ (B), Cardona 45’+3 (R) , 76′ (M)
Bayer Leverkusen 3:1 Tottenham Hotspur (HIGHLIGHTSRoles 18′ (T), Bednarczyk 57′, Walkes 67′ (og), Handwerker 90’+2 (pen) (B)
CSKA Moskva 4:1 Monaco Zhamaletdinov 24′, 54′, Ouedraogo 79′ (og), Chalov 89′ (C), Muyumba 30′ (M)
Tottenham Hotspur 2:1 Bayer Leverkusen Boeder 35′ (og), Harrison 55′ (T), Rhein 90’+4 (B)
Monaco 0:5 CSKA Moskva Chalov 8′, 43′ (pen) , 45′, 49′, Zhamaletdinov 79′
CSKA Moskva 2:1 Bayer Leverkusen Khosonov 24′, Zhamaletdinov 74′ (C), Schreck 30′ (B)
Monaco 2:1 Tottenham Walkes 62′ (og), Sylla 67′ (M), Sterling 52′ (T)
Bayer Leverkusen 1:2 Monaco Handwerker 9′ (B), Appin 36′, Cardona 59′ (M)
Tottenham 0:0 CSKA Moskva

Legia 0-2 Borussia Dortmund Arweiler 10′, Małachowski 68′ o.g.
Real Madrid 1-1 Sporting CP (HIGHLIGHTSSergio Díaz 55′ (R), Pedro Marques 90’+3 (S)
Borussia D. 2-5 Real Madrid (HIGHLIGHTSÓscar 10′  (R), Arweiler 12′ (B), Hakimi 28′, Mario 35′ (R), Amenydo 52′ (B), Sergio Díaz 57′, García 63′ (R)
Sporting CP 2-2 Legia (HIGHLIGHTSPedro Marques 31′ (S), Kulenović 38′ (L), Nuno Moreira 79′ (S), Szczepański 90’+4 (L)
Sporting CP 1:1 Borussia Dortmund (HIGHLIGHTS) Pedro Marques 45′ (S), Kyeremateng 63′ (B)
Real Madrid 3:2 Legia Franchu 4′, Dani Gómez 61′, Szymański 76′ (og) (R), Kulenović 41′, Bondarenko 65′ (L)
Legia 1:2 Real Madrid Nawotka 90’+4 (L), Segura 40′, Alberto 45′ (R)
Borussia Dortmund 0:1 Sporting CP (HIGHLIGHTSRafael Leão 41′
Borussia Dortmund 3:3 Legia Kyeremateng 10′, Bruun Larsen 59′, Amenyido 79′ (B), Szymański 31′, 88′, Szczepański 41′ (L)
Sporting CP 1:3 Real Madrid Daniel Bragança 69′ (S), Sergio Díaz 7′, Manu Hernando 38′, Franchu 73′ (R)
Legia 2:0 Sporting CP Praszelik 3′, Michalak 55′
Real Madrid 1:3 Borussia Dortmund Llario 45’+3 (R), Baxmann 52′, Amenyido 68′, Kopacz 82′

Porto 4-1 FC København (HIGHLIGHTSWind 12′ (K), Moreto Cassamã 19′, Rui Pedro 51′, 59′, Rui Pires 90’+3 pen. (P)
Club Brugge 2-1 Leicester City Van Vaerenbergh 15′, 39′ pen. (B), Muskwe 43′ (L)
Leicester City 0-2 Porto Bruno Costa 69′, Rui Pedro 86′
FC København 0-0 Club Brugge
Club Brugge 0:2 Porto (HIGHLIGHTSRui Pedro 43′, 58′
Leicester 3:2 FC København Pascanu 45’+1, Ndukwu 51′, 66′ (L), Røjkjær 12′, Wind 72′
FC København 3:2 Leicester (HIGHLIGHTSKristoffersen 1′, Røjkjær 8′, Hjulmand 90’+3 (K), Barnes 14′, 51′ (L)
Porto 1:3 Club Brugge Rui Pedro 90’+3 (P), Osei-Berkoe 20′, 36′, Schrijvers 86′ (B)
Leicester 2:3 Club Brugge Muskwe 65′, Ughelumba 71′ (L), Van Vaerenbergh 18′, 39′ (pen), Ito 53′ (B)
FC København 3:1 Porto (HIGHLIGHTS) Nartey 50′, Røjkjær 51′, Kristoffersen 90′ (K), Moreto Cassamã 45′ (P)
Porto 2:1 Leicester (HIGHLIGHTS) João Cardoso 21′, 56′ (P), Moore 55′ (L)
Club Brugge 0:3 FC København (HIGHLIGHTS) Vesterlund 13′, Kristoffersen 56′, Wind 77′ (P)

Sevilla 2-1 Olympique Lyonnais Aouar 6′ pen. (L), Mena 35′, González 90′ (S)
Dinamo Zagreb 2-1 Juventus Kean 12′ (J), Božić 17′, 90’+2 (D)
Juventus 2-1 Sevilla Kean 35′ (J), Mena 53′ (S), Bove 90’+5 (J)
Olympique Lyonnais 2-0 Dinamo Zagreb Vieira 18′, Maolida 58′
Dinamo Zagreb 2:4 Sevilla Božić 6′, 31′ (D), Pérez 3′, Colmenero 14′, 45’+1, 89′ (S)
Olympique Lyonnais 0:3 Juventus (HIGHLIGHTS) Caligara 34′, Léris 61′, Clemenza 72′
Juventus 0:1 Olympique Lyonnais (HIGHLIGHTSAouar 37′
Sevilla 1:1 Dinamo Zagreb Soldo 5′ (og) (S), Božić 58
Dinamo Zagreb 1:2 Olympique Lyonnais Špikić 8′ (D), Aouar 66′, Maolida 83′
Sevilla 0:2 Juventus Clemenza 4′, Zeqiri 63′
Olympique Lyonnais 0:1 Sevilla Colmenero 19′
Juventus 0:1 Dinamo Zagreb Djurić 78′

Gabala 0:2 Dynamo Moscow Kalugin 42′, Obolski 48′
Dinamo Moscow 5:0 Gabala Terekhov 29′, Obolski 50′, 73′, Grulev 85′, Sedykh 89′
APOEL 0:3 Roma Tumminello 28′, 29′, Spinozzi 78
Roma 6:1 APOEL Tumminello 22′, 59′, 90’+1, Soleri 42′, 73′, Marcucci 83′ (R), Papakonstantinou 81′ (A)
Sparta Prague 4:0 Mladost Podgorica Mustedanagić 20′, 45’+2 (R) Scekic 45′ (og) Mareček 69′
Mladost Podgorica 0:5 Sparta Prague Fortelny 10′, Novotný 32′, 49′, Mustedanagić 41′, Burda 58′
Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 Kairat Kotov 55′, Bakhtiyarov 60′, 72′
Kairat 5:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Bakhtiyarov 53′, Kotov 71′ (pen) Kharabadze 80′ (og) Popov 87′, Orazov 90’+2 (K), Chakvetadze 7′ (D)
Altınordu 5-0 Levski Sofia Alican Özfesli 33′, 61′, Balakkiz 36′, Aktaş 50′, Enis Durak 59′

Levski Sofia 1:1 Altinordu Dimitrov 41′ (L), Arslan 80′ (A)
HJK Helsinki 0-0 Cork City
Cork City 1:0 HJK Drinan 47′ (pen)
Rosenborg 0-0 AIK
AIK 1:3 Rosenborg Gravius 25 (pen) (A), Erlien 7′, 17′, 90’+1 (R)
Nitra 2-3 Málaga (FULL MATCHBalaj 14′ (N), Kuki 56′, 87′ (M), Fábry 57′ (N), Boussefiane 90’+2 (M)
Malaga 5:0 Nitra Ontiveros 27′, Kuki 44′, Joel Arimany 58′, 62′, Martinez Ramirez 90’+1
Domžale 1-1 Čukarički Žužek 54′ (D), Šarić 63′ (M)
Cukaricki 4:1 Domzale Mašović 9′, Mehmedović 49′ (pen) Vidosavljević 73′, Šarić 89′ (C), Kene 82′ (D)
Zrinjski 0-3 Zürich Rüegg 9′, 76′, Aliu 33′
Zurich 6:0 Zrinjski (HIGHLIGHTSDomgjoni 20′, 90’+3, Ribeiro 24′, 68′, Kurtović 82′, Rexhepi 85′
Breidablik 0-3 Ajax Sierhuis 5′, De Ligt 25′, D. De Wit 69′
Ajax 4:0 Breidablik Antonucci 9′, Sierhuis 13′, D. De Wit 40′, Kemper 82′
Viitorul 4-1 Sheriff (HIGHLIGHTSCiobanu 10′, 65′, 90’+3, Cicâldău 32′ (V), Căruntu 45′ pen. (S)
Sheriff 0:1 Viitorul Cicâldău 45’+1 (pen)
Puskás Akadémia 1-1 PAOK Óvári 58′ (PU), Stathopoulos 75′ (PA)
PAOK 0:0 Puskas Academia
Salzburg 5-0 Vardar Haidara 21′, 33′, Berisha 43′, 88′, Schlager 66′
Vardar 0:3 Salzburg Sturm 69′, Filip 84′, 86′
Anderlecht 0-0 Midtjylland (HIGHLIGHTS)
Midtjylland 3:1 Anderlecht Vang 45′, Thychosen 65′, Torp 90’+3 (M), Bernier 72′
Maccabi Haifa 5:0 Shakhtyor Awwad 42′, 68′ (pen) , 74′, Zenati 71′, Bura 90’+1
Shakhtyor 2:3 Maccabi Haifa Lisakovich 68′, 90′ (pen) (S), Butbul 8′, Abu Fani 18′, Awwad 37′ (M)

Cork 1:3 Roma Drinan 20′ (C), Frattesi 10′, Soleri 86′, Franchi 90’+3 (R)
Roma 1:0 Cork Coly 61′
Salzburg 8:1 Kairat Wolf 16′, 68′, 79′, Berisha 24′, 70′, 80′, 87′, 90′ (S), Soltanov 55′ (K)
Kairat 0:1 Salzburg Meisl 17′
Rosenborg 0:1 Cukaricki S. Ilić 76′
Cukaricki 0:2 Rosenborg Vinje 88′ (pen), Nordskag 90′
Malaga 2:0 Midtjylland Martinez Ramirez 78′ (pen), Mendes 90’+5
Midtjylland 2:0 Malaga Thychosen 7′,24′, Poulsen 85′, Vang 88′
Viitorul 5:0 Zurich Casap 4′, C. Ene 39′, Coman 74′ (pen), 82′, Manole 89′
Zurich 2:0 Viitorul Ribeiro 14′ (pen), Xhemajli 19′
Dinamo Moscow 1:1 Maccabi Haifa Sedykh 55′ (D), Arad 64′ (M)
Maccabi Haifa 0:0 Dinamo Moscow 
Sparta Prague 3:2 Altinordu Fortelný 54′, Köstl 66′, Mareček 78′ (S), Fatih Aktay 4′, Musa Aktaş 89′ (A)

Altinordu 6:2 Sparta Prague Fatih Aktay 3′, 23′, 41′, 47′, 60′, Yusuf Arslan 90’+5 (A), Havelka 45′, Frýdek 82′ (S)
Ajax 2:1 PAOK Sierhuis 73′ (pen) , 75′ (A), Dimitriou 86′
PAOK 0:2 Ajax Kluivert 24′, Sierhuis 75′

Play-offs
Salzburg Manchester City
Midtjylland Benfica
Viitorul København
Roma Monaco 
Rosenborg Basel
Altınordu Atlético Madrid
Maccabi Haifa Borussia Dortmund
Ajax Juventus

2015/16 UEFA Youth League
Teams:
Ajax Amsterdam Ajax: Stan van Bladeren, Indy GroothuizenMatthijs de LigtNavajo BakboordCarel EitingMauro Savastano, Teun van Zweeden, Noussair Mazraoui, Conner Blöte, Léon Bergsma, Deyovaisio ZeefuikDragiša Gudelj, Jorg Ooievaar; Donny van de Beek, Abdelhak Nouri, Zakaria El Azzouzi, Dani De WitZian Flemming, Noa Benninga, Markus Bay, Azor Matusiwa, Philippe Sandler, Ashraf El Mahdioui, Furkan Kurban, Reda Boultam, Francesco Antonucci; Václav ČernýKasper DolbergChe Nunnely, Kaj Sierhuis, Mees De Wit, Gino Dekker, Ezra Walian, Justin Kluivert, Nabi Hakimzadeh, Adham El Idrissi, Óttar Magnús Karlsson
FK Aktobe Aktobe: Meiirlan Kaiyrmagambetov; Ivan Petrenko, Akzhol Kakimov, Rustam Ungarbayev, Aybar Temirbayev; Rustam Temirkhan, Nurlan Kudaibergen, Daniyar Abubakirov, Syrym Adilzhanov, Igor Boychuk, Kuanysh Sabyrov, Adilkhan Tanzharikov; Rustam Sakhibov, Adilzhan Zhaksybai, Ruslan Mozhayev, Adilkhan Zhumay
RSC Anderlecht AnderlechtEnzo D’AlbertoBrecht Mombaerts, Gilles BelinMile SvilarDaam FoulonWout Faes, Nathan de Medina, Kobe Cools, Tony Amrani, Gilles Denayer, Siebe van der HeydenAndrea Morias, Hannes DelcroixSebastiaan BornauwReian Meddour, Bjorn Schoukens; Samy BourardMohamed LouaAlper AdemogluOrel Mangala, Franc SilinouMilan CorrynJohan SampaoliFranck Mikal, Jorn Vanсamp, Clement Petit, Dodi Lukebakio, Aaron Leya Iseka, Nelson Azevedo-Janelas, Antoine Bernier, Mike Ndayishimye, Johan De Doncker, Michiel De LoozeEmil AbazFrancis Amuzu
APOEL Nicosia 
APOEL: Antreas Paraskevas, Alexandros Zantis, George Tasouris; Paris Psaltis, Rafael Anastasiou, Andreas Nikolaou, Zacharias Adoni; Charalampos Evripidou, Christos Kallis, Andreas Charalambous, Demetris Charalambous, Andreas Assiotis, Demetris Macrides, Alexandros Ierides, Christos Charalambous, Andreas Chapeshis, Georgios Christodoulou; Michalis Charalampous, Michalis Papakonstantinou
FC Arsenal ArsenalHugo Keto, Ryan Huddart, Jordan Perrin; Tafari Moore, Stefan O’Connor, Julio Pleguezuelo, Marc Bola, Jordi Osei-Tutu, Kristopher da Graca, Chiori Johnson, Tolaji Bola, Ilias Chatzitheodoridis, Kostas Pileas, Rob Howard; Ismael Bennacer, Krystian Bielik, Daniel Crowley, Ben Sheaf, Chris Willock, Marcus McGuane, Pelenda Da Silva, Aaron Eyoma, Savvas Mourgos, Jeff Reine-Adélaïde, Vlad Dragomir, Charlie GilmourKaylen Hinds, Alex Iwobi, Stephy Mavididi, Tyrell Robinson, Donyell Malen, Reiss Nelson, Yassin Fortune, Edward Nketiah
FC Astana Astana: Dastan Dulatov, Tamerlan Zhunussov; Abzal Nurmaganbet, Aikhan Kozhabekov, Yerbol Zhailaubekov, Alexandr Berg, Daniil Zimoglyad, Adilet Amantayev, Chingizkhan Assylkhanuly; Ardak Saulet, Madi Zhakipbayev, Aksultan Assainov, Iliyas Kuanyshbay, Nursultan Baigazy, Zhanali Pairuz, Daulet Zainetdinov, Alisher Saginov; Nurzat Burayev, Viktor Pron, Ruslan Adamov
Atlético de Madrid Atletico Madrid: Guille Pérez, Miguel San Román, Alejandro Santomé; Lucas Hernández, Antonio Montoro, Theo, Daniel Hernández, Carlos Isaac, Álvaro Muguruza, Gonzalo Talavera, Alberto Rodríguez, Oscar Del Amo, Iker Otal García, Francisco Javier Montero Rubio, Rubén Del Valle Solís, Fede; Keidi Bare, Roberto Nuñez, Juan Moreno, Andrés Mohedano, Pape Sane, Jaime Almagro, Ignacio Heras, Alberto Rentero, Luís Perea, Toni Moya, Mikel Carro Fandiño, Ruben Fernandez SerranoNica Gomes, Alejandro Salvador; Damián AgüeroSalomón Obama, Mohammed Zakaria Boulahia, Joaquín Muñoz Benavides, Oscar Clemente Mues, Giovanni Navarro, Andy
FC Barcelona 
Barcelona: Andreu Cases, Nicolas Campuzano; Marc Cucurella, Juan Brandariz, Dani Morer, Juanma García, Cucu, Adrià Vilanova, Eric MontesCarles Torrents, Guillem Jaime; Mátyás Tajti, Brahima Fati, Ferran Sarsanedas, Jordi TurThéo ChendriCarles AleñáOriol Busquets, Álex Carbonell, Oriol Rey; Alejandro Blanco, Carles Pérez, Marc Rio, Enric Franquesa, Jordi MboulaLionel Enguene, Sergi Palencia, Abel Ruiz
BATE Borisov 
BATE Borisov: Denis Scherbitski; Dmitri Bayduk, Ilya Buyak, Nikita Filipovich, Vladislav Malkevich, Maksim Rovbut, Artem Shkurdyuk; Andrei Alshanik, Mikhail Bely, Artem Bikulov, Aleksei Khanevich, Ilya Kukharchik, Pavel Lyakhnovich, Artem Potemkin, Anton Yarovikov; Dmitri Antilevski, Uladzislau Mukhamedau
Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bayer 04 Leverkusen: Tomasz Kucz, Patrick Bade; Ole Päffgen, Rudolf González, Kenson Götze, Joel Abu Hanna, Daniel Nesseler, Lukas Boeder, Tristan Duschke; Marlon Frey, Jonas Carls, Andrejs Cigaņiks, Jean Ghafourian, Tim Handwerker, David Pütz, Benjamin Henrichs; Ufumwen Osawe, Milan Senic, Patrik Džalto, Tarsis Bonga, Tim Queckenstedt, Paul Gemein
FC Bayern München Bayern München: David Hundertmark, Christian Früchtl; Resul Türkkalesi, Marco Friedl, Alexander Gschwend, Thomas Isherwood, Nikola Gavrić, Maximilian Dick, Nicola Della Schiava, Yannick Günzel, Maxime AwoudjaNiklas Tarnat, Yousef Emghames, Valentin Micheli, Meritan Shabani, Matthias Stingl, Marco Pfab, Marcel Leib, Felix Götze, Simon Schurr, Niklas Dorsch, Gianluca Gaudino, Fabian Benko, Timothy TillmannAkin Memetoglou; Dominik Martinovic, Michael Strein, Marco Stefandl, Miloš Pantović, Mario Crnički
Benfica Lisbona 
Benfica: Fábio Duarte, André Ferreira, Diogo Ferreira, Daniel Azevedo; Emir Azemović, Ricardo Araujo, Francisco Ferreira, João Lima, Rúben Dias, Yuri Ribeiro, Alfa Semedo, Rodrigo Borges, Ricardo Mangas, João Escoval, Diogo Cabral, Hugo Santos, Pedro Amaral; Gonçalo Rodrigues, João CarvalhoPedro RodriguesRenato Sanches, Logan Martin, Jorge Pereira, Bruno Lourenço, Zidane Banjaqui, Diogo Mendes; Marvin Loría, Aurelio ButaDiogo Gonçalves, Oliver Sarkic, Hildeberto Pereira, Tiago Dias, Leonardo Vieira, José GomesJoão Filipe, Fábio Novo, Hugo Neto, Micael Borges
Besiktas Istanbul 
Besiktas: Hüseyin Yılmaz; Fatih Aksoy, Osman Cihan Kayagil, Furkan Akbulut, Beytullah Ayduvan, Şiyar Kepir; Ibrahim Anıl Tekeli, Hüseyin Eray Karataş, Eslem Öztürk, Şamil Başaran, Emre Turan; Ufuk Orhan, Muhammed Enes Durmuş, Hüseyin Afkan, Devrim Taşkaya, Hamza Küçükköylü, Muhammed Öztürk
Borussia Mönchengladbach Borussia Mönchengladbach: Moritz Nicolas; Milo Yosef, Gino Van Den Berg, Tobias Schütz, Justin Hoffmanns, Nicolas Clasen, Marcel Benger, Robin Afamefuna, Dennis Abrosimov; Louis Ferlings, Robin Beckers, Aaron Herzog, Michel Lieder, Joshua Holtby, Djibril Sow, Mirza Mustafić, Florian Schikowski, Paul Szymanski, Paul Odendahl, Tsiy-William Ndenge; Ba-Muaka Simakala, Dennis Eckert, Gianluca Rizzo
SK Brann Brann: Markus Pettersen; Ulrik Edvardsen, Håvard Foldnes, Viljar Birkeland, Jan Ruben Sleen, Kapinga Brazy, Fredrik Pallesen Knudsen; Gaute Høberg Vetti, Halldor Stenevik, Ahmed Omar; Oliver Rotihaug, Henrik Magnussen, Håkon Lorentzen, Even Vetås
Celtic Glasgow Celtic Glasgow: Colin McCabe, Conor Hazard, Ross Doohan; Fiacre Kelleher, Jamie McCart, Jack Breslin, Aidan McIlduff, Daniel Higgins, Sam Wardrop, Kieran Tierney, Joshua Kerr, Blair Kidd, Dylan McKendry; Mark Hill, Joseph Thomson, Regan Hendry, Innes Murray, Brandon Payne, Daniel McAllister; Ciaran Lafferty, Aidan Nesbitt, Calvin MillerTheo ArchibaldMichael JohnstonJack Aitchison
Chelsea FC 
Chelsea: Bradley Collins, Nathan Baxter, Jared ThompsonJamie Cumming; Trevoh Chalobah, Jake Clarke-Salter, Jay DaSilva, Joshua Grant, Joseph ColleyAli SuljicFikayo Tomori, Temitayo Aina,  Dujon SterlingCole DaSilva, Richard Nartey, Zechariah Medley, Marc Guehi; Josimar QuinteroAli Mukhtar, Isaac Christie-Davies, Jacob Maddox,  Mason Mount, Ruben Sammut, Kyle Scott, Charlie Colkett, Jeremie Boga,  Luke McCormick, Harvey St Clair, Tariq Uwakwe, George McEachran; Tammy AbrahamMiro Muheim, Kasey Palmer, Ike Ugbo, Charlie Wakefield, Faiq Bolkiah, Daniel Kemp, Malakai Hinckson-Mars, Martell Taylor-Crossdale
CSKA Mosca 
CSKA Moscow: Pavel Ovchinnikov, Ilya Pomazun, Georgi Kyrnats, Dmitri Gerasimov; Ivan Maklakov, Nikita Chernov, Mutalip Alibekov, Aleksandr Stanisavlevich, Vladimir Ayvazyants, Kirill Saraev, Danil Neplyuev, Stanislav Irshev, Maksim Karmonov; Konstantin Kuchaev, Konstantin Kuchaev, Khetag Khosonov, Astemir Gordyushenko, Denis Glukhov, Timur Pukhov, Dmitri Sokolov; Savva Knyazev, Mikhail Solovyev, Aleksandr Makarov, Ilya Zuev, Ilya Ferapontov, Timur Zhamaletdinov, Nikita Kasatkin, Fedor ChalovIvan Oleynikov, Alan Koroev, Renat Yusupov
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk: Jemal Kurshubadze; Aleksei Nikulin, Artem Dylevski, Aleksei Ivanov, Albert Kapskii; Nikita Nikolaevich, Dmitri Bessmertny, Matvei Filatov, Ivan Bakhar, Yuri Lovets, Aleksei Tarakanov, Valeri Gromyko; Artem Vasilyev, Evgeni Shevchenko
GNK Dinamo Zagabria Dinamo Zagreb: Adrian Šemper, Dario Miškić, Dinko Horkaš, Filip Vasilj; Marko Iharoš, Toni Borevković, Tin Kulenović, Ivan Vujica, Matteo Tomiček, Filip BenkovićMatej HudećekVinko SoldoBranimir KalaicaMario Goić, Matko Zirdum, Kristijan Sabolović, Borna Sosa; Neven DjurasekNikola MoroBojan Kneževič, Ivan Šunjić, Amer Gojak, Matija Fintić, Karlo Plantak, Maks Slunjski, Ante Ćorić, Luka Pasariček, Mihovil Rašić, Adrian Zenko; Adrian Blečić, Marijan Čabraja, Dani Olmo, Tin Matić, Davor Lovren, Ivan Božić, Josip BrekaloSanjin Lelić, Domagoj Colarić, Antonio Djurić, Karlo Majić
NK Domzale Domzale: Anže Malnar, Jakob Ambrožič; Matija Rom, Žan Piskar, Dominik Ivkič, Lovro Vrandečič, Domen Bizilj, Erik Hrček; Marko Huč, Žan Žužek, Jan Repas, Gašper Hrovat, Gal Škulj, Rok Horvat; Gaber Petrić, Kristjan Sredojevič, Marcel Kene
Dinamo Kiev Dynamo Kyiv: Vadym Soldatenko, Dmyrto Fastov, Volodymyr Makhankov, Yaroslav Herasymenko; Pavlo Lukyanchuk, Sergiy Chobotenko, Vladyslav Dubinchak, Oleksandr Tymchyk, Andrii Nesterenko, Artem Yarmolenko, Oleksandr Masalov, Myroslav Mazur, Ruslan Kosheliev,  Dmytro Baban; Volodymyr Shepeliev, Ivan Kaliuzhnyi, Artem Kozak, Mykola Shaparenko, Bogdan Mykhaylichenko, Viktor Tsygankov, Viktor Symcho, Yevhenii Smirniy, Mykyta Kravchenko, Rienat Mochuliak, Sergii Kosovskyi, Daniyil Lisovyy, Nazariy Rusyn; Olexiy Schcebetun, Vladyslav Alieksieiev, Rostyslav Taranukha, Roman Vantukh, Oleksandr Sharylo
IF Elfsborg Boras Elfsborg Boras: David Olsson, Oscar Baggesen, Tim Rönning; Christopher McVey, Philip Rosberg, Ibrahim Dresevic, Rami Kaib, Arber Sahiti, Johan Andersson, Gustav Henriksson, Mattias Jansson; Sebastian Loyola-Nydén, Rasmus Rosenqvist, Simon Olsson, Oscar Iglicar Berntsson, Mattias Özgun, Noel Jonsson, Oscar Nar, Chris Makindu; Arian Kabashi, Aydrus Hassan, Filip Varenhed, Abdisalam Hassan
Galatasaray Istanbul Galatasaray: Mert Karaca; Ali Ülgen, Hüseyin Öztürk, Yusuf Tantan, Sefa Özdemir, İsmail Şengül, Ahmet Demir, Soner Gönül, Yusuf Türkmen; Celil Yüksel, Volkan İşsever, Doğan Davas, Batuhan Işık, İbrahim Demirbağ, Hami Baytar, Buğra Yetkin, Çetin Turan; Kerem Çalışkan, Gökhan Göksu, Muhammet Yeşilyurt, Ercan Taşkın, Buğracan Kırmızıtaş
KAA Gent Gent: Zeb Van Gerven, Tanguy Segers; Dries Caignau, Thibault De Smet, Steve Ryckaert, Siebe Horemans, Jonathan Mambabua, Viktor Boone, Samuel Davies; Jeff Callebaut, Hasan Özkan, Amarildo Gjokaj, Yassine Abdelali, Ken Vandenbergh, Christophe Van Gysel, Stan Vandierendonck, Yassine Razzi, Justin Pieters; Dante Walen, Elton Kabangu, Giorgi Beridze, Vinko Cerovec
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki: Tomi Mikkelsson; Sebastian Dolivo, Joachim Böckerman, Leo Väisänen, Roni Peiponen, Kalle Salmi, Henrik Ölander; Calvin N’Sombo, Karim Zine, Sebastian Dahlström, Obed Malolo, Lucas Lingman, Omar Jama, Mikael Soisalo; Lassi Lappalainen, Saku Ylätupa, Antti Ulmanen
Juventus FC JuventusEmil Audero, Mattia Del Favero; Giulio Parodi, Luca Coccolo, Filippo RomagnaYoan Severin, Pol Kosok, Claudio Zappa, Alessandro Vogliacco; Mattia Vitale, Grigoris Kastanos, Simone Muratore, Stefano Pellini, Roman Macek, Alessandro Eleuteri, Luca ClemenzaFrancesco CassataOumar Toure; Paul Akpan Udoh, Moise KeanAndrea Favilli, Nicolò Pozzebon, Gabriele Bove, Guido Vadalá
Legia Varsavia Legia: Radosław Majecki; Bartosz Skowron, Mateusz Hołownia, Rafał Makowski, Arkadiusz Najemski, Jakub Szrek, Mateusz Żyro; Adrian Małachowski, Miłosz Kozak, Filip Karbowy, Robert Bartczak, Mateusz Leleno, Konrad Michalak, Bartłomiej Urbański, Miłosz Szczepański, Michał Trąbka, Sebastian Szymański; Adam Ryczkowski, Tomasz Nawotka
PFC Litex Loveč Litex: Ivan Avramov, Petar L. Petrov; Stoycho Atanasov, Martin Simeonov, Bozhidar Stanchev, Angel Lyaskov, Galin Minkov, Kristiyan Slavov, Valeri Hristov, Viktor Mitsakov; Aleksandar Georgiev, Chavdar Ivaylov, Emil Petrov, Mihail Kulov, Yoan Petrov; Kiril Despodov, Tonislav Yordanov
Olympique Lione Olympique Lyon: Stanislas Lebongo, Léopold Maitre, Nicolas Garcia, Hugo Wantz, Anthony Racioppi; Adil Benjeddi, Alexandre Roselli, Mouctar Diakhaby, Jordy Gaspar, Pierre Nouvel,  Gédéon Kalulu, Adrien Lebeau, Zachary Brault, Yann Kitala, César Neto, Bryan-Clovis Ngwabije, Tord Salte, Ahamadou Sy; Blaise Tohou-Ngague, Christopher Martins, Yoann Martelat, Gaëtan Perrin, Romain Del Castillo, Anthony Adel, Timothé CognatHoussem Aouar, Elisha Owusu, Lucas TousartAdel Dekic, Yassin Fekir, Enzo Loisi, Klery Serber, Paul Devarrewaere; Thomas Richard, Alan Dzabana, Florian Ankoué, Lee-Marving Kouakou, Myziane Maolida, Romain Escarpit
Maccabi Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv: Haviv Ohayon; Idan Zelikovic, Bar Galili, Eylon Almog, Maksim Grechkin, Ran Vaturi, Amit Rosenboim, Nadav Amran; Dan Glazer, Shay Golan, Tomer Altman, Omri Haramati, Gavriel Kanichowsky, Eden Karzev, Amit Shapira; Or Dasa, Dor Galili, Lazar Durovic, Mahmoud Al Awisat
Malmoe FF Malmoe FF: Marko Johansson; Truls Verngren, Felix Olsson Lundgren, Victor Kristiansson, Franz Brorsson, Dennis Hadzikadunic, Mattias Andersson, Hugo Andersson; Johan Brannefalk, Onur Korhan, Granit Stagova, Oliver Stojanovic-Fredin, Mattias Svanberg, Erik Andersson, Samuel Adrian; Isak Redzic, Teddy Bergqvist, Emin Karaman
Manchester City FC Manchester City: Daniel Grimshaw, Angus Gunn, Kjetil Haug, Curtis Anderson
D Ashley Smith-Brown, Charlie Oliver, Tosin Adarabioyo, Demeaco Duhaney, Pablo Maffeo, Cameron Humphries, Lewis Blackshaw, Joe Coverney, Myles Beerman, Ash Kibbu
M Aleix García, Marcus Wood, Rodney Kongolo, Manuel Garcia, Callum Bullock, William Patching, Jacob Davenport, Brahim Díaz, Kean Bryan, Denzil Boadu, Aaron O’Driscoll, Sadou Diallo
F Lukas Nmecha, David Faupala, Aaron Nemane, Thierry Ambrose, Patrick Roberts, Isaac Buckley-Ricketts, Javairo Dilrosun, Zackarias Faour, Paolo Fernandes
Manchester United Manchester United: Dean Henderson, George Dorrington; Tyler Reid, Cameron Borthwick-Jackson, Axel Tuanzebe, Ro-Shaun Williams, Timothy Fosu-Mensah, Tyrell Warren, Charlie Scott; Zachary Dearnley, Matthew Willock, Callum Gribbin, Devonte Redmond, Scott McTominay, Ethan Hamilton, Tosin Kehinde, Jake Kenyon, Joshua Doughty, Callum Whelan; Marcus Rashford, Kayne Diedrick-Roberts
Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough: Thomas Dawson, Aynsley Pears, Bradley James; Nathan McGinley, Niall McGoldrick, Hayden Coulson, Matthew Elsdon, Dael Fry, Liam Hegarty, Anthony Renton, Keiran Storey, James Cook, Nathan Convery; Callum Cooke, Marcus Tavernier, Josef Wheatley, Alexander Pattison, Callum Johnson, Jack Lambert, Ben Liddle; Junior Mondal, Lee Hetherington, Mitchell Curry, Harrison Chapman, Arnel Jakupovic, Tyrone O’Neill, Patrick Reading, Brandon Holdsworth, Daniel Jardine, Jay Wilson, Matthew Wilson
FC Midtjylland Midtjylland: Andreas Raahauge, Oliver Ottesen, Simon Petersen; Rasmus Nicolaisen, Andreas Murbeck, Rasmus Lauritsen, Rasmus Nissen, Andreas Poulsen, Alexander Munksgaard, Kristian Riis, Malte Jürgensen, Mads Friis, Nicolai Damkjær, Andreas Jespersen, Gustav Kjeldsen, Japhet Sery, Oscar Bloch; Nikolaj Kirk, Gloire Rutikanga, Mikael Anderson, Jonas Gemmer, Mads Olsen, Erik Braun, Mads Thychosen, Mads Vang, Victor Torp, Rasmus Winther Johansen, Sigurd Schøndorf, Sebastian Lodahl, Mikkel Jacobsen, Christian Tue Jensen, Mads Carlson, Jonathan Dahl Bagger, Kristian Brøndum Pedersen; Simon Sterring, Sebastian Buch Jensen, Jákup Thomsen, Noah Iversen
Olympiacos Pireo Olympiacos: Iason Gavalas, Dimitris Katsimitros; Dimitris Nikolaou, Takis Retsos, Ardit Toli, Antonis Vatousiadis; Thanasis Androutsos, Stavros Kougios, Qazim Laci, Stathis Lamprou, Giorgos Makrostergios, Giorgos Manthatis, Kostas Megaritis, Kostas Plegas, Manolis Saliakas, Giannis Varkas, Marious Vrousai; Dimosthenis Chantzaras, Kostas Kirtzialidis
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain: Léonard Aggoune, Rémy Descamps, Sébastien Cibois, Thomas Chesneau; Mamadou Doucoure, Alec Georgen, Felix Eboa Eboa, Anthony Brydges, Yakou Meïté, Dan-Axel Zagadou, Lamine Ba, David Attah, Harold Voyer, Fahad Mohamed, Arnaud Luzayadio, Mahamadou Dembele; Abdoulaye Konaté, Stanley Nsoki, Lorenzo Callegari, Alexis Giacomini, Boubakary Soumare, Nathan Epaillard, Roli Pereira De Sa, Christopher Nkunku, Bryan Labissiere, Alec Georgen, Nanitamo Ikone, Fodé Toure, Antoine Bernede, Sacha Gallart, Azzeddine Toufiqui; Jean-Kévin Augustin, Odsonne Edouard, Aka Wilfride Kanga, Samuel Essende, Kevin Somay, Allan Carneva, Metehan Guclu, Moussa Diaby
FC Porto Porto: Diogo Costa, Filipe Ferreira; David Sualehe, Jorge Fernandes, Verdasca, Diogo Dalot, Fernando, Sandro Fonseca, Diogo Queirós; Chidozie Awaziem, João Cardoso, Moreto Cassamã, Rui Pires, Ayoub Abou; Tony Djim, Rui Pedro, Michael Morais, Madi Queta, Idrisa Sambu, André Mesquita, Luís Mata, José Leite, Rúben Macedo, Bruno Costa
1.FK Pribram Pribram: Martin Jedlička, Ondřej Beran, Petr Korecký, Jan Šedivý; Patrik Růžek, Štěpán Holý, Matěj Chaluš, Josef Bouček, Tomáš Břížďala, Patrik Červeňák, Roman Maršík, Tomáš Pecka, Petr Rys, Dominik Sedláček, David Klemš, Jan Hušek, Lukáš Jančura; Roman Květ, Michal Hlavatý, Jiří Januška, Denis Laňka, Jan Šrain, Jakub Melichar, Rostislav Jandera, Jakub Lukavský, Michal Pohořálek, Jan Matoušek, Matěj Polidar, Dominik Straka; Michal Rataj, Karsten Ayong, Jan Makoš, Ondřej Bělohlávek, Martin Pazderník, Martin Polák, Jakub Sova
PSV Eindhoven PSV: Yanick van Osch, Mike Van De Meulenhof, Lasse Mikkelsen; Bob Groenendijk, Jurich Carolina, Suently Alberto, Kaan Tanriver, Augustine Loof, Maarten Peijnenburg, Dirk Abels, Steven Theunissen, Mathias Bonde, Lassana Faye, Armando Obispo, Gökhan Kardeş, Jordan Teze, Tom Scheepers, Taoufiq Naciri, Baggio Wallenburg; Albert Guðmundsson, Jaëll Hattu, Ramon-Pascal Lundqvist, Kenneth Paal, Laros Duarte, Dante Rigo, Philippe Rommens, Justin Lonwijk, Robin Schoonbrood, Leandro Fernandes, Lennerd Daneels; Steven Bergwijn, Sam Lammers, Joey Konings, Dani van der Moot, Matthias Verreth, Arnaut Groeneveld, Martijn Berden, Gianluca Scamacca, Nikolai Laursen
Puskás Akadémia FC Puskas Akademia: Balázs Tóth; Noel László, Dániel Kertai, Bonifác Csonka, Ádám Lipcsei, Bence Tóth, Ákos Fodor, Csaba Spandler, Keve Tóth; András Erdei, Bence Szabó, Ayrton De Oliveira, Roland Sallai, Bence Pintér, Dávid Mészáros; Bence Péter, Zsolt Óvári, Alex Damásdi, Levente Mezőssy, Zsombor Bévárdi
FK Rad Belgrado Rad Belgrade: Dušan Marković; Vladimir Stupić, Slobodan Ivanović, Strahinja Tanasijević, Ivan Kričak, Matija Košanin, Luka Petrović; Filip Bainović, Djordje Denić, Aleksandar Busnić, Dimitrije Pavić, Marko Stojanović; Aleksandar Lutovac, Marko Jović, Milan Stojanović, Nikola Todorović, Veljko Trifunović, Veljko Roganović
Ravan Baku Ravan Baku: Aydin Bayramov; Ulvi Kalashov, Akkoyun Zekisinan, Jabir Amirli, Mirali Mamedzade, Anar Gasanov; Elshad Jabiyev, Mirkamil Aliyev, Urfan Ismayilov, Turan Babayev, Chingiz Guseynov, Aziz Ismayilov, Vusal Aliyev, Ulvi Agayev, Tural Mamarzayev, Jeykhun Guliyev; Alibey Mamedli, Asad Masimov, Kazbek Kafarov
Real Madrid Real Madrid: Luca Zidane, Francisco Harillo, Dario Ramos, Alejandro Gómez Mena; Dani Fernandez, Rubén Molina, Alex Martín, Javier Sanchez, Alejandro Salto, Manu, José Luis Sena, Soti, Carlos David; Álvaro Fidalgo, Cristian Cedrés, Aleix Febas, José Carlos Lazo, Jacobo, Jaume Grau, Miguel Garcia, Rivero, Jaime Seoane, Miki, Tanis, Alberto Rubio, Martin Ødegaard, Martin, Gori; Borja Mayoral, Achraf Hakimi, Oscar Arnaiz, Mario Rodriguez, Mathias Rodriguez, Omar Rodriguez, Liangming Lin, Mink Peeters, Marouane Hlal, Álvaro Martín, Nestor, Dani Gomez
Red Bull Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg: Bartłomiej Żynel, Valentino Jović, Daniel Antosch, Lukas Fuchs; Michael Switil, David Gugganig, Dmitri Skopintsev, Dayot Upamecano, Sandro Ingolitsch, Daniel Raischl, Thomas Ettl, Christian Kappacher, Juhani Pikkarainen, Julian Gölles; Xaver Schlager, Emir Karic, Konrad Laimer, Benjamin Kaufmann, Nico Gorzel, Maximilian Schuster, Christoph Halper, Maximilian Mayer, Marvin Schöpf, Can Cakir, Martin Pajaczkowski, Philipp Sturm, Hannes Wolf; Lorenz Grabovac, Marco Hödl, Dimitri Oberlin, Lukas Heinicker, Alexander Sobczyk, Mergim Berisha, Alexander Schmidt, Oliver Filip
Stade Reims Stade Reims: Nicolas Lemaître; Lenny Vallier, Andréa Marques, Abdelhamid Ben Halima Hajjem, Tom Favre, Antoine Rousseau, Josselyn Petel; Rémi Oudin, Glodi Mafuala, Youness Aouladzian, Mohammed Nejjari, Amadou Sylla, Thibaut Navet, Aly Ndom; Thomas Vandenameele, Andrew Jung
AS Roma Roma: Lorenzo Crisanto, Ionuţ Pop, Andrea Romagnoli, Stefano Greco; Nura Abdullahi, Luca Pellegrini, Niccolò Tofanari, Andrea Paolelli, Riccardo Marchizza, Eros De Santis, Silvio Anočić, Stefano Ciavattini, Riccardo Cargnelutti, Lirim Kastrati, Denis Omic, Elio Capradossi; Alessandro Bordin, Lorenzo Di Livio, Christian D’Urso, Lorenzo Grossi, Lorenzo Vasco, Emanuele Spinozzi, Dario Meadows, Alessandro Petruccelli, Antonio D’Alena; Sadiq Umar, Marco Tumminello, Ezequiel Ponce, Edoardo Soleri, Filippo Franchi, Riccardo Cappa, Mirko Antonucci, Francesco Di Nolfo

FC Saburtalo Saburtalo: Beka Kurdadze; Gagi Margvelashvili, Grigol Chabradze, Tsotne Nadaraia, Mikheil Vacharadze, Luka Lakvekheliani; Beka Nikolashvili, Vladimer Mamuchashvili, Giorgi Kharaishvili, Irakli Bidzinashvili, Sandro Altunashvili, Giorgi Kokhreidze, Beka Gvaradze; Guram Goshteliani, Temur Chogadze
FC Schalke 04 Schalke 04: Sascha Algermissen; Phil Neumann, Jacob Rasmussen, Maurice Neubauer, Thilo Kehrer, Daniel Koseler, Joshua Bitter; Maksimilian Pronichev, Paul Stieber, Christian Sivodedov, Marius Schley, Luke Hemmerich; Oktawian Skrzecz, Allessandro Fiore Tapia, Fabian Reese
FK Senica Senica: Martin Junas; Nikolas Včelka, Erik Otrísal, Dávid Kozák, Jaroslav Kubrický, Martin Svatík; Viktor Jedinák, Jakub Krč, Samuel Mráz, Denis Nemček, Peter Varga; Matej Kosorin, Marek Rajnik, Jakub Reľovský
Servette FC Servette: Cyril Dumont; Timo Ribeiro, Miguel Rodrigues, Tiago Veloso, Burim Avdulahi, Grégoire Mvodo, Stefan Bakalovic, Luca Gazzetta; Derek Kutesa, Dilan Shala, Yassin Maouche, Bruno Caslei, Patrice Correia, Sebastien Ratcliff, Giulio Imbriaco, Adler Da Silva; Giancarlo Negro, Jeremy Guillemenot
FC Siviglia Sevilla: Juan Soriano, Samuel Pérez, Díaz Sánchez, José Gil, Álvaro Rodriguez; Juanmi, Genaro, Javier Pérez, Sedeño, Victor Manuel, Eliseo, Cera, José María Amo, David Camacho, Francisco Manuel, Miguel Candela, Antonio Mesa, Felipe; José Mena, Francisco Sánchez, Yan Brice, Raúl, Gonzalo, Miguel Fernández, Carlos Alberto, Christian Valle, Carlos Javier, Adrian, José Carlos, Alejandro Pozo; Nané, Marian Shved, Chuma, Rubén Colmenero, Miguel Martin, Adrian Romero, Vicente, José Márquez, Álvaro González, Charaf
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk: Mykyta Romanov, Vladyslav Treshcheiko; Dmytro Shevchenko, Mykola Matviyenko, Volodymyr Grachov; Artur Avagimian, Oleksandr Pikhalonok, Yuriy Senytskyy, Andrii Korobenko, Dmytro Topalov, Maksym Chech, Volodymyr Yakimets, Illia Putria; Ihor Sukhaninskyi, Oleksandr Zubkov, Giorgi Arabidze, Andriy Boryachuk, Vladyslav Buhai, Oleksandr Hlahola
Spartak Mosca Spartak Moscow: Ilya Sukhoruchenko, Vadim Averkiev; Artem Sokol, Nikolai Rasskazov, Konstantin Scherbakov, Andrei Shigorev, Oleg Krasilnichenko, Artem Mamin; Shamsiddin Shanbiev, Zelimkhan Bakaev, Danil Poluboyarinov, Nazar Gordeochuk, Vladislav Panteleev, Aleksandr Likhachev, Boris Tsygankov, Aleksandr Lomovitski; Dmitri Malikov, Artemio Lyalyushkin, Georgi Melkadze
UMF Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan: Theodór Árni Mathiesen; Ísak Örn Jafetsson, Arnar Steinn Hanson, Páll Halldór Jóhannesson, Páll Hróar Helgason; Alex Hauksson, Finn Axel Hansen, Daníel Agnar Ásgeirsson, Guðmundur Ásgeir Guðmundsson, Kristofer Kristinsson; Kristófer Konráðsson, Ágúst Leó Björnsson
Torino FC Torino: Andrea Zaccagno; Lorenzo Carissoni, Valerio Mantovani, Matteo Procopio, Simone Auriletto; Gianluca Piccoli, Maicol Origlio, Evans Osei, Jacopo Segre, Stefano Tindo, Leonardo Candellone; Elia Bortoluz, Federico Zenuni, Matteo Tobaldo, Massimo Martino, Silvestro Geraci, Filippo Berardi, Simone Edera
Valencia CF Valencia: Esteve Peña, Antonio Sivera, Jorge Chanza, Cristian Rivero; Javier Jiménez, Adrian Crespo, Antonio Latorre, Joaquin Reig, Mariano Konyk, David Pascual, Carlos Badal, Luis Prados, Didier de la Cruz, Diego Seguí, Julio Peris, Marcos Ferris; Gonzalo Villar, Fran Villalba, Álvaro Gómez Martín, Carlos Soler, Gustavo, Francisco Llamas, Jaime Sierra, Adrian Edo, Vicente Esquerdo, Joan Gibert, Victor Giner; Andrés Pascual, Ismael Martinez, Rafa Mir, Antonio Martínez, Fran Navarro, Alberto Gil, Alberto Rabassó, Marco Farisato, Luis Redondo, Ferran Torres, Alejandro Esteso, Ivan Chapela, Samuel Saiz
FC Viitorul Viitorul: Arpad Tordai; Victor Rogoza, Tiberiu Căpușă, Virgil Ghiţă, Szabolcs Kilyen, Dan Panait, Andrei Rusu; Paul Iacob, Dragoş Nedelcu, Alexandru Trancă, Carlos Casap, Alexandru Cicâldău, Răzvan Marin, Adrian Dumitrescu; Robert Grecu, Cristian Ene, Florinel Coman, Denis Drăguş, Andrei Ciobanu, Mircea Manole, Alexandru Măţan
Villarreal CF Villareal: Carlos Luque; Sergio Cobos, Pau Torres, Arnau Vega, Javier Jiménez, Miguel Llambrich; Chuca, Ramiro Guerra, Joan Gumbau, Iván Orts; Darío Poveda, Mukwelle Akale, Daniel Villanueva, Simón Moreno
VfL Wolfsburg Wolfsburg: Phillip Menzel; Paul Jaeckel, Robin Ziegele, Jannes-Kilian Horn, Hassan El-Saleh; Kentu-Malcolm Badu, Mohamed Dallali, Amara Conde, Anton-Leander Donkor, Jan Neuwirt, Murat Saglam, Alper Kara, Justin Möbius, Iba May, Ismail Azzaoui; Leandro Putaro, Orhan Vojic
FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo Zeljeznicar: Emir Čutahija; Adnan Alihodžić, Semir Džuho, Kemal Osmanković, Almir Čubara, Ismail Duraković; Kerim Palić, Amer Hiroš, Mirza Šubo, Alin Sarać, Haris Rizvanović, Benjamin Šehić, Vahidin Alešević, Haris Hajdarević; Adel Ajkunić, Ajdin Mujagić
Zenit San Pietroburgo Zenit: Yaroslav Burychenkov, Mikhail Kizeev; Artem Vodyannikov, Danil Krugovoi, Sergei Bugriev, Daniil Maykov, Nikita Novopashin, Vladislav Nikitin, Feliks Shalimov, Ilya Kubyshkin; Konstantin Kotov, Valeri Yaroshenko, Dmitri Pletnev, Dmitri Kirillov, Pavel Osipov, Sergei Ivanov; Stanislav Krapukhin, Artem Ponikarov, Pavel Nazimov, Vadim Romanov, Nikita Andreev, Yegor Denisov, Ruslan Suanov
FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau: Emil Tîmbur; Igor Arhirii, Daniel Muntean, Anatolie Prepeliță, Vladimir Bobrov, Andrei Trifan, Artur Focșa, Cristian Ursu; Nicolae Bortă, Vadim Bejenari, Veaceslav Zagaevschii, Rodrigo Bostan, Vergiliu Olaru, Cristian Nagornîi; Daniel Danu, Vitalie Domaşcan

Group A: PSG, Real Madrid, Malmo, Shakhtar
PSG 0:0 Malmo (HIGHLIGHTS)
Real Madrid 4:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Hakimi 28′ (R), Cedres 32′ (R), Febas 59′ (R), Salto 89′ (R) (HIGHLIGHTS
Shakhtar Donetsk 1:4 PSG Augustin 6′, 81′ (P), Doucoure 44′ (P), Pereira de Sa 53′ pen. (P), Zubkov 73′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Malmo 1:0 Real Madrid Redzic 88′ (M) 
PSG 4:1 Real Madrid Eboa Eboa 40′ (P), Nkunku 51′, 83′ (P), Febas 57′ (R), Pereira de Sa 90’+3 (P) (HIGHLIGHTS
Malmo 5:5 Shakhtar Donetsk Topalov 13′ (S), Bergqvist 16′ (M), Stojanovic-Fredin 27′ (M), M. Andersson 46′ (M), Zubkov 53′ (S), Hadzikadunic 59′ (M), Arabidze 61′ (S), Boryachuk 62′ (S), Boryachuk 80′ og (M), Pikhalonok 87′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS
Shakhtar Donetsk 3:1 Malmo Redzic 17′ (M), Buhai 40′ (S), Pikhalonok 40′ pen. (S), Avagimian 84′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS
Real Madrid 2:0 PSG Lazo 22′, Mayoral 57′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Shakhtar Donetsk 2:6 Real Madrid Cedres 9′, 79′, 81′ (R), Zubkov 23′ (S), Lazo 26′ (R), Mayoral 59′, 86′ (R), Boryachuk 73′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS
Malmo 0:3 PSG Meite 12′, Pereira de Sa 19′, Edouard 90’+5 (HIGHLIGHTS)
PSG 5:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Augustin 10′ (P), Pikhalonok 37′ (S), Ikone 58′ (P), Meite 64′ (P), Edouard 76′, 82′ (P), Topalov 78′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Real Madrid 3:0 Malmo Rivero 12′, 59′ pen., Manu 77′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group B: CSKA, Wolfsburg, PSV, Manchester United
PSV 0:3 Manchester United Gribbin 28′ (M), Rashford 47′ pen. (M), 67′ (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Wolfsburg 2:4 CSKA Putaro 11′, 19′ (W), Solovyev 54′ (C), Zhamaletdinov 66′ (C), Chalov 67′ (C), Makarov 80′ (C) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
CSKA 0:0 PSV (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Manchester United 1.1 Wolfsburg Rashford 22′ pen. (M), Donkor 61′ (W) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
CSKA 4:0 Manchester United Zhamaletdinov 14′ pen., 55′ pen. Makarov 45′, Gordyushenko 88′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Wolfsburg 4:1 PSV Ziegele 8′ (W), Lundqvist 13′ (P), Putaro 41′ pen. (W), Vojic 75′ (W), Conde 90’+1 (W) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Manchester United 0:0 CSKA (HIGHLIGHTS) 
PSV 2:1 Wolfsburg Lammers 63′ (P), Putaro 90′ (W), Konings 90’+3 (P) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
CSKA 1:2 Wolfsburg Donkor 3′ (W), Putaro 39′ (W), Kuchaev 55′ (C) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Manchester United 0:5 PSV Gudmunsson 13′, Lundqvist 21′, Abels 37′, Lammers 66′, Konings 83′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Wolfsburg 0:2 Manchester United Tuanzebe 43′, Kehinde 56′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
PSV 2:1 CSKA Lundqvist 18′ (P), Zhamaletdinov 25′ (C), Gudmundsson 33′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group C: Benfica, Atletico Madrid, Galatasaray, Astana
Galatasaray 1:3 Atletico Madrid Dogan Davas 41′ (G), Nunez 75′, 78′ (A), Ferni 80′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS)  
Benfica 8:0 Astana Diogo Goncalves 10′, 26′, 55′ (B), Jose Gomes 21′, 34′ (B), Goncalo Rodrigues 36′ (B), Hildeberto Pereira 42′, 78′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Astana 0:3 Galatasaray Kerem Çalışkan 11′ (G), Muhammet Yeşilyurt 77′ (G), Dogan Davas 80′ (G) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Atletico Madrid 1:2 Benfica Joao Carvalho 35′ (B), Juan Moreno 77′ (A), Diogo Goncalves 89′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Atletico Madrid 7:1 Astana Nunez 15′, 30′ (AM), Kuanyshbay 22′ (AS), Juan Moreno 24′, 36′ pen. (AM), Lucas Hernandez 27′ (AM), Bare 57′ (AM), Salomon 75′ (AM) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Galatasaray 1:11 Benfica Volkan İşsever 17‘ pen. (G), Diogo Goncalves 24′, 34′, 58′ (B), Jose Gomez 27′, 63′, 65′ (B), Renato Sanches 33′ (B), Joao Carvalho 72′, 90’+1 (B), Hildeberto Pereira 76′ (B), Francisco Ferreira 78’ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Benfica 2:0 Galatasaray Sarkic 24′, Joao Carvalho 60′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Astana 0:9 Atletico Madrid Heras 6′, Nunez 28′, 57′, 57′, 84′, Mohedano 45′, Theo 52′, Jaime Almagro 59′, Carlos Isaac 79′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Astana 0:5 Benfica Jose Gomes 28′, 72′ pen., Assylkhanuly 73‘ og, Ricardo Araujo 90’, 90’+3 (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Atletico Madrid 4:0 Galatasaray Tony Moya 32′, 50′, Ferni 48′, Nunez 90’+1 (HIGHLIGHTS)
Galatasaray 3:0 Astana Volkan İşsever 36, 42, Kerem Çalışkan 37′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Benfica 1:1 Atletico Madrid Lucas Hernandez 61 og (B), Ferni 63′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group D: Manchester City, Sevilla, Juventus, Borussia MG
Sevilla 4:2 Borussia MG Colmenero 13′ (S), Eliseo 20′ (S), Holtby 43′ (B), Simakala 58′ (B), Romero 83′, 90’+3 (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Manchester City 4:1 Juventus Favilli 9′ (J), Nemane 22′ (M), Roberts 52′ (M), Patching 87′ (M), Nmecha 90’+5 (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Borussia MG 1:2 Manchester City Simakala 1′ (B), Patching (M), Nemane 70′ (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Juventus 0:1 Sevilla Shved 24′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Juventus 2:1 Borussia MG Clemenza 38′, 90′ (J), Eckert 48′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Manchester City 1:1 Sevilla Ambrose 31′ (M), Martin 80′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Borussia MG 3:2 Juventus Ndenge 4′ pen., 35′ (B), Holtby 51′ (B), Cassata 90′ (J), Kastanos 90’+2 (J) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Sevilla 0:2 Manchester City Ambrose 20′, 90′ (HIGHLIGHTS)  
Juventus 2:1 Manchester City Kastanos 27′, 60′ (J), Ambrose 90’+2 (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Borussia MG 2:2 Sevilla Sanchez 26′ (S), Amo 50′ (S), Eckert 55′ (B), Ndenge 89′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Manchester City 1:1 Borussia MG Ndenge 20′ pen. (BM), Diaz 45’+2 (MC) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Sevilla 1:0 Juventus Sanchez 57′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group E: Barcelona, Bayer Leverkusen, Roma, Bate Borisov
Bayer Leverkusen 1:0 Bate Borisov Henrichs 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Roma 0:0 Barcelona (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bate Borisov 0:0 Roma (HIGHLIGHTS)  
Barcelona 1:1 Bayer Leverkusen Montes 72′ (B), Gemein 89′ (L) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bate Borisov 0:3 Barcelona Chendri 21′, Rio 71′, Alena 75′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bayer Leverkusen 2:1 Roma Frey 38′ (B), Ponce 55′ (R), Dzalto 90’+3 (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Roma 5:1 Bayer Leverkusen D’Urso 6′, 84′ (R), Umar 27′, 34′ 57′ (R), Dzalto 83′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS
Barcelona 2:0 Bate Borisov Alena 20′, 52′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Barcelona 3:3 Roma Tur 21′ (B), Alena 23′, 40′ (B), Ponce 45’+3, 86′ (R), Marchizza 65′ pen. (R) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bate Borisov 1:1 Bayer Leverkusen Antilevski 45′ (BB), Cigaņiks 57′ pen. (BL) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Bayer Leverkusen 0:1 Barcelona Blanco 89′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Roma 3:0 Bate Borisov Soleri 23′,78′, Umar 75′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group F: Arsenal, Dinamo Zagreb, Olympiacos, Bayern
Olympiacos 1:0 Bayern Saliakas 82′ pen. (O) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Dinamo Zagreb 0:2 Arsenal Willock 43′ (A), Sheaf 66′ pen. (A) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bayern 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb Bozic 5′ pen. (D), Brekalo 18′ (D), Strein 84′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Arsenal 3:2 Olympiacos Manthatis 7′ (O), Pleguezelo 14′, 63′ (A), Sheaf 49′ pen. (A), Androutsos 51′ (O) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Arsenal 2:0 Bayern Iwobi 74′, 78′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Dinamo Zagreb 2:2 Olympiacos Saliakas 25′ pen. (O), Chantzaras 73′ (O), Cabraja 84′ (D), Dani Olmo 90’+3 (D) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bayern 1.1 Arsenal Benko 10′ (B), Ismael 38′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Olympiacos 1:3 Dinamo Zagreb Bozic 2′ (D), Gojak 11′, 85′ (D), Megaritis 56′ (O) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Bayern 0:1 Olympiacos Manthatis 50′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Arsenal 1:2 Dinamo Zagreb Brekalo 54′ (D), Gojak 69′ (D), Mavididi 78′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Dinamo Zagreb 0:1 Bayern Stefandl 74′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Olympiacos 2:0 Arsenal Manthatis 11′, Chantzaras 37′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group G: Chelsea, Dynamo Kyiv, Porto, Maccabi Tel Aviv
Dynamo Kyiv 2:1 Porto Jorge Fernandes 3′ (P), Taranukha 43′ (D), Smirniy 80′ (D) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Chelsea 3:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Palmer 20′, 47′ (C), Abraham 78′ (C) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:1 Dynamo Kyiv Mykhaylichenko 21′ (D), Kanichowsky 24′ (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Porto 3:3 Chelsea Palmer 9′ (C), Quintero 17′ (C), Scott 26′ (C), Joao Cardoso 35′ pen. (P), Tony Djim 52′ (P), Ruben Machen 71′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Dynamo Kyiv 0:2 Chelsea Abraham 13′, 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Porto 2:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Vaturi 6′ og, Joao Cardoso 85′ pen. (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 1:2 Porto Michael Morais 17′ (P), Rui Pedro 40′ (P), Altman 44′ (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Chelsea 3:1 Dynamo Kyiv Muheim 25′ (C), Schcebetun 46′ (D), Abraham 57′, 90’+4 (C) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Maccabi Tel Aviv 0:4 Chelsea Abraham 16′ pen., 86′, Wakefield 19′, Scott 39′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Porto 0:1 Dynamo Kyiv Schcebetun 69′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Dynamo Kyiv 2:0 Maccabi Tel Aviv Kaliuzhnyi 20′ Tsygankov 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Chelsea 0:0 Porto  (HIGHLIGHTS)
Group H: Olympique Lyon, Valencia, Zenit, Gent
Gent 0:3 Lyon Del Castillo 10′, 63′ (L), Ankoue 72′ (L) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Valencia 2:0 Zenit Soler 29′ (V), Mir 75′ (V) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Zenit 0:1 Gent Callebaut 50′ (G) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Lyon 1:0 Valencia Martelat 63′ (L) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Zenit 3:1 Lyon Kubyshkin 36′ (Z), Andreev 44′ (Z), Nazimov 63′ (Z), Roselli 86′ (L) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Valencia 5:1 Gent A.Martinez 10′ (V), Mir 42′, 88′ (V), Soler 64′ (V), Walen 67′ (G), Gomez Martin 82′ (V) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Gent 0:4 Valencia I. Martinez 17′, Mir 34′, 69′, Gomez Martin 88′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Lyon 6:0 Zenit C. Martins 1′, Perrin 25′, 74′, Del Castillo 34′ pen., Cognat 38′, Martelat 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Zenit 0:1 Valencia Shalimov 73′ og (HIGHLIGHTS)
Valencia 1:1 Lyon Mir 68′ (V), Kalulu 76′ (L) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Gent 0:2 Zenit Ponikarov 62′, Ivanov 65′ (HIGHLIGHTS)

Minsk 2:2 Viitorul Bessmertny 6′ (M), Bakhar 18′ (M), Marin 25′ pen. (V), Ciobanu 67′ (V) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Viitorul 5:1 Minsk Gromyko 29′ (M), Marin 54′ pen, 86′ (V), Grecu 61′ (V), Coman 62′ (V), C. Ene 69′ (V) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Senica 0:0 Torino (HIGHLIGHTS) 

Torino 2:1 Senica Kosorin 38′ (S), Edera 40′, 90’+2 (T) (HIGHLIGHTS
Villareal 2:3 Servette  Guillemenot 44′, 51′ (S), Moreno 48′ (V), Caslei (S), Vega 90’+2 (V) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Servette 1:2 Villareal Poveda 56′ (V), Guerra 85′ (V), Correia 90′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Rad 0:1 Domzale Petric 38′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Domzale 0:1 (2:3) Rad Lutovac 52′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Spartak Moscow 4:0 Ravan Panteleev 53′, 79′ (S), Melkadze 61 (S), Bakaev 81′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Ravan 0:0 Spartak Moscow (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Aktobe 0:2 Besiktas Fatih Aksoy 43′ (B), Devrim Taşkaya 73′ (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Besiktas 4:0 Aktobe Muhammed Enes Durmuş 36′, Devrim Taşkaya 62, Hamza Küçükköylü 63, Şamil Başaran 85′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Apoel 3:3 Puskas Akademia Ovari 6′, 45′ (P), G. Christodoulou 27′ (A), C. Charalambous 52′ (A), D. Charalambous 58′ pen. (A), Szabo 70′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Puskas Akademia 6:1 Apoel G. Christodoulou 15′ (A), Damasdi 20′, 89′ (P), Peter 37′, 73′ (P), Szabo 53′ (P), Ovari 78′ pen. (P) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Schalke 04 2:3 Ajax Nouri 7′ (A), De Ligt 34′ (A), Reese 45’+1 (S), Cerny 54′ (A), Bakboord 65′ og (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Ajax 2:0 Schalke 04 Dolberg 40′, 62′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Pribram 2:0 Zimbru Chalus 11′ (P), Januska 81′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Zimbru 1:2 Pribram Januska 27′ pen., 82′ (P), Domascan 48′ pen. (Z) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
HJK 0:5 Celtic Hendry 32′ (C), Nesbitt 35′, 53′, 66′ (C), Miller 37′ (C) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Celtic 1:1 HJK Nesbitt 61′ (C), Ulmanen 86′ (H) (HIGHLIGHTS
Elfsborg 2:0 Stjarnan Kabashi 14′, 62′ pen. (E) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Stjarnan 1:0 Elfsborg Rosberg 2′ og (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Litex 1:2 Legia Ryczkowski 9′ (LE), Yordanov 52′ (LI), Karbowy 84′ pen. (LE) (HIGHLIGHTS
Legia 3:1 Litex Karbowy 45’+2 pen. (LE), Najemski 53′ (LE), Bartczak 57′ (LE), Despodov 63′ pen. (LI) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Salzburg 4:0 Zeljeznicar Oberlin 19′, Raischl 26′, Hodl 67′, Grabovac 75′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Zeljeznicar 2:1 Salzburg Mujagic 7′ (Z), Hajdarevic 27′ (Z), Hodl 82′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Midtjylland 3:1 Saburtalo Sterring 23′ (M), Gemmer 41′ (M), Gemmer 50′ og (S), Nissen 84′ (M) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Saburtalo 1:2 Midtjylland Nissen 39′ (M), Anderson 53′ (M), Kharaishvili 62′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Reims 5:3 Middlesbrough Oudin 3′ pen., 58′ (R), Jung 13′ (R), Curry 58′ (M), Marques 60′ (R), Sylla 62′ (R), Cooke 69′, 76′ pen. (M) (HIGHLIGHTS
Middlesbrough 3:0 Reims Cooke 75′, Mondal 79′, Chapman 90’+5 pen. (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Brann 1:1 Anderlecht Petit 51′ (A), Brazy 90’+2 (B) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Anderlecht 5:0 Brann Lekebakio 31′, Vancamp 40′, 82′, Azevedo-Janelas 59′, Bourard 90’+2 (HIGHLIGHTS

Spartak Moscow 0:3 Ajax El Azzouzi 44 pen., Dolberg 49′, Walian 70′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Ajax 2:1 Spartak Moscow Nouri 26′ (A), Sierhuis 53′ (A), Lomovitski 57′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Besiktas 1:0 Salzburg Şamil Başaran 69‘ (HIGHLIGHTS

Salzburg 5:1 Besiktas Oberlin 13′ 74′, 77′ (S), Hüseyin Afkan 36′ (B), Upamecano 59′ (S), Schlager 66′ (S) (HIGHLIGHTS
Rad 0:1 Elfsborg Iglicar Berntsson 62 (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Elfsborg 0:0 Rad (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Pribram 2:0 Viitorul Srain 33′, Hlavaty 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Viitorul 0:0 Pribram (HIGHLIGHTS
Puskas Akademia 1:0 Celtic Damasdi 90′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Celtic 3:0 Puskas Akademia Archibald 29′, Miller 38′, 84′ (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Midtjylland  2:0 Legia Olsen 63′, Rutikanga 90’+3 pen. (HIGHLIGHTS
Legia 1:3 Midtjylland Rutikanga 12, 62′ pen. (M), Thychosen 66′ (M), Nawotka 73′ pen. (L) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Middlesbrough 3:0 Torino Mondal 77′, Coulson 84′, Chapman 87′ (HIGHLIGHTS
Torino 3:3 Middlesbrough Candellone 60′ (T), Edera 63′ (T), Chapman 67′ (M), Mantovani 68′ (T), Pattison 87′ (M), Mondal 90’+3 (M) (HIGHLIGHTS
Servette 1:2 Anderlecht De Medina 49′ (A), Caslei 53′ (S), Lukebakio 56′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS) 
Anderlecht 2:2 Servette Guillemenot 31′, 34′ (S), Bourard 44′ (A), Vancamp 58′ (A) (HIGHLIGHTS)

Play-offs
Ajax 3:1 Sevilla Dekker 14′ (A), Nane 36′ (S), van de Beek 49′, Nouri 79′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Anderlecht 2:0 Arsenal Vancamp 8′, 28′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Middlesbrough 5:0 Dynamo Kyiv Cooke 8′, Pattison 31′, Jakupovic 49′, Coulson 68′, Wheatley 78′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Salzburg 0:4 Roma Marchizza 8′ pen., Umar 17′, Soleri 39′, Di Livio 72′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Pribram 2:2 (5:4) CSKA Moscow Chalus 13′ (P), Kuchaev 46′, Gordyushenko 56′ (C), Januska 71′ pen. (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Celtic 1:1 (3:4) Valencia Aitchison 40′ (C), I. Martinez 87′ (V) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Elfsborg 1:3 Real Madrid Mayoral 48′, 84′ (R), Kabashi 63′ (E), Febas 72′ (R) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Midtjylland 4:4 (5:4) Atletico Madrid Thychosen 32′ (M), Juan Moreno 37′, Theo 41′ (A), Anderson 43′ (M), Mohedano 51′ (A), J. Thomsen 56′, Madsen 67′ (M), Ferni 90’+1 (A) (HIGHLIGHTS)

Round of 16
Barcelona 3:1 Midtjylland Montes 34′ (og) (M), Chendri 51′, Seungwoo Lee 90′, Aleñá 90+2 (B) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Chelsea 1:1 (5:3) Valencia Jay DaSilva 44′ (C), Soler 45’+1 pen. (V) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Real Madrid 3:1 Manchester City Mayoral 36′, 41′ (R), Buckley-Ricketts 63′ (M), Hakimi 87′ (R) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Anderlecht 0:2 Dinamo Zagreb Gojak 47′, Brekalo 57′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
PSV 2:2 (1:3) Roma Bergwijn 14′ (P), Marchizza 49′ pen., Soleri 68′ (R), Verreth 73′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Paris Saint Germain 1:0 Middlesbrough Augustin 41′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Pribram 1:1 (3:5) Benfica Sarkic 34′ (B), Ayong 85′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Olympique Lyon 0:3 Ajax van de Beek 18′, Nouri 25′, Bergsma 51′ (HIGHLIGHTS)

Quarter finals
Chelsea 1:0 Ajax Scott 44′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Roma Toure 26′, Meïté 39′ (P), Tumminello 75′ (R), Nkunku 90′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS 1,2,3)
Anderlecht 2:0 Barcelona Vanсamp 53′, Bernier 88′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Real Madrid 2:0 Benfica Febas 66′, Salto 77′ (HIGHLIGHTS)

Semi finals
Chelsea 3:0 Anderlecht Palmer 21′, Colkett 56′, Abraham 75′ (HIGHLIGHTS)
Paris Saint-Germain 3:1 Real Madrid Hakimi og 5′ (P), Mayoral 33′ (R), Kanga 84′, Augustin 90′ (P) (HIGHLIGHTS)

Final
Chelsea 2:1 Paris >Saint-Germain Tomori 10′ (C), Meite 58′ (P), Palmer 61′ (C) (HIGHLIGHTS)

Top-scorer: 9 goals Roberto Nunez (Atletico Madrid)
Top assist-man: 8 assists Harrison Chapman (Middlesbrough)

2014/15 UEFA Youth League
Spagna Atletico Madrid
G
Carlos Marin, Carlos Morales, Guille Perez

D Alex Segura, Theo, Alejandro Neila, Victor Mendiondo, Antonio Montorio, Lucas, Alberto Rodriguez, Sandro Sakho
M Dembakwi Yomba, Ángel, Nombo Otia, Saeid Ezatolahi, Amath Diedhiou, Kevin, Roberto Nuñez, Andrés Mohedano, Fede Prieto, Fran Manzanara, Juan Moreno
F Diego Altamirano, Matija Špoljarić, Ángel Torres, Tete Morente, Diego Gama
Italia Juventus
G
Emil Audero, Giacomo Volpe

D Riccardo De Biasi, Carlos Blanco, Giulio Parodi, Stefano Pellizzari, Filippo Romagna, Yoan Severin, Attila Varga, Luca Coccolo
M JakubHromada, Roman Macek, Mattia Vitale, Stefano Pellini, Vajebah Sakor, Almpertos Roussos, Grigoris Kastanos, Simone Muratore, Luca Clemenza
F Sergio Buenacasa, Younes Bnou-Marzouk, Anastasios Donis, Alhassane Soumah, King Udoh, Fabio Morselli
Grecia Olympiakos

G Dimitris Katsimitros, Michalis Iliadis
D Antonis Vatousiadis, Manolis Saliakas, Kostas Tsimikas, Ardit Toli, Dimitris Nikolaou
M Thanasis Androutsos, Charalampos Rentzis, Zisis Karachalios, Kostas Megaritis, Anastasios Papoutzidis, Giorgos Manthatis, Giorgos Kanavetas, Qazim Laçi, Giorgos Makrostergios
F Kostas Garefalakis, Ilias Ignatidis, Nikos Vergos, Dimosthenis Chantzaras
 Malmö FF
G
Sixten Mohlin, Marko Johansson

D Zebastian Andersson, Truls Verngren, Hannes Cederholm, Franz Brorsson, Mattias Andersson, Dennis Hadžikadunić, Anton Kralj, Aron Mar Brynjarsson, Felix Olsson Lundgren
M Onur Körhan, Emil Kjellker, Granit Stagova, Jacob Blixt, Erdal Rakip, Simon Kralj, Johan Brannefalk, Mattias Svanberg, Oliver Stojanović-Fredin
F Isak Redžić, Freddie Brorsson, Deniz Hümmet, Emin Karaman, Teddy Bergqvist
Svizzera Basel
Dario Thürkauf, Andres Zimmermann
Manuel Weber, Pedro Pacheco, Kero Leart Ibderdamaj, Tobias Mumenthaler, Adoni Ajeti, Antonio Fischer
Arxhend Cani, Raoul Petretta, Robin Kamber, Serkan Korkmaz, Valentin Mbarga, Robin Huser, Charles Pickel, Cédric Itten, Neftali Manzambi
Albian Ajeti, Nicolas Hunziker
Inghilterra Liverpool

G Ryan Fulton, Andrew Firth
D Samuel Hart, Joseph Maguire, Corey Whelan, Daniel Cleary, Tom Brewitt
M Adam Phillips, Sheyi Ojo, Alex O’Hanlon, Jordan Rossiter, Trent Arnold, Pedro Chirivella, Oviemuno Ejaria, Cameron Brannagan, Ryan Kent
F Sergi Canós, Harry Wilson, Jerome Sinclair, William Marsh
 Ludogorets Razgrad

G Emil Gospodinov, Vasil Simeonov
D Kristian Dzhamov, Ventsislav Kerchev, Kristiyan Mihaylov, Daniel Gergov, Petar Petrov, Aleksandar Georgiev, Preslav Petrov, Serdar Yusufov
M Veselin Lyubomirov, Tomas Tsvyatkov, Oleg Dimitrov, Kristiyan Kitov, Georgi Kanchev, Svetoslav Kovachev
Martin Kirilov, Denislav Aleksandrov, Preslav Antonov
Spagna Real Madrid

G David Oliveros, Marcos Lavín
D Álvaro Tejero, Luismi Quezada, Philipp Lienhart, Benjamin Kuscevic, Daniel Fernandez, Sergio Reguilon, Javier Sanchez
M Sergio Molina, Borja Sánchez, Gonzalo Merchán, José Carlos Lazo, Fran Montávez, Miguel Garcia, Aleix Febas, Cristian Cedrés, Mink Peeters, Fran Pérez
F Jean Carlos, Borja Mayoral, Dorian Babunski, Jack Harper
Germania Bayer Leverkusen

G Maksimilijan Milovanovic, Patrick Bade
D Emil Vinčazević, Ole Päffgen, Tristan Duschke, Jannik Schneider, Emre Bayrak, Robin Tim Becker, Lukas Boeder
M Timo Barendt, Denis Sitter, Björn Rother, Andrejs Cigaņiks, Marlon Frey, Levin Öztunali, David Pütz, Yassine Khadradoui, Tim Handwerker
F Paul Gemein, Milan Senic, Christian Schmidt, Pascal Richter, Benjamin Henrichs, Marc Brasnic
Portogallo Benfica

G André Ferreira, Rafael Lopes
D Yuri Ribeiro, Ricardo Carvalho, Rúben Dias, Hugo Santos, Isaac Fernandes, João Lima
M Gonçalo Rodrigues, Aurelio ButaDiogo Gonçalves, Gilson Costa, Pedro Rodrigues, Kévin Oliveira, João CarvalhoRenato Sanches
F Flávio Silva, Romário Baldé, Hildeberto Pereira, Oliver Sarkic
Francia AS Monaco

G Florian Andreani, Tony Tropeano
D Pierre-Daniel Nguinda, Mehdi Beneddine, Kévin N’Doram, Abdou Diallo, Almamy Touré, Jonathan Martinez, Dylan Blito, Yoann Etienne, Safwan Mbae
Abdou Aziz Thiam, Johan Rotsen, Yhoan Andzouana, Chahreddine Boukholda, Dylan Beaulieu, Tristan Muyumba
F Irvin Cardona, Brighton Labeau, Kylian Mbappé, Guevin Tormin, Mohamed Chaïbi
Russia Zenit Saint Petersburg

Maksim Rudakov, Igor Obukhov
Dmitri Skopintsev, Dzhamaldin Khodzhaniyazov, Daniil Maykov, Nikita Novopashin, Vladislav Nikitin, Ilya Kubyshkin
M Pavel Barbashov, Valeri Yaroshenko, Ivan Ivanidi, Daniil Zuev, Pavel Osipov, Roman Starikov, Ramil Sheydaev
Maksimilian Pronichev, Artem Ponikarov, Pavel Nazimov, Aleksei Gasilin, Vadim Romanov, Pavel Dolgov
Belgio Anderlecht

G Liam Bossin, Mile Svilar
Nathan De Medina, Glenn Leemans, Gilles Denayer, Hervé Matthys, Alexis Scholl, Kobe Cools, Wout FaesLorenzo Matarrese
Alper Ademoglu, Samuel Bastien, Scott Bitsindou, Samy Bourard, Dodi Lukebakio, Bilal Jellal, Orel Mangala
Andy Kawaya, Aaron Leya Iseka, Franck Mikal, Jorn Vanсamp, Alhassane Bah, Stéphane Oméonga
Inghilterra Arsenal

G Hugo Keto, Bradley House, Ryan Huddart
D Tafari Moore, Julio PleguezueloChiori JohnsonMarc Bola, Ilias Chatzitheodoridis, Elliot Wright, Stefan O’Connor
M Savvas Mourgos, Josh Da Silva, Daniel Crowley, Ben Sheaf, Tyrell Robinson, Harry Donovan, Aaron Eyoma, Gedion Zelalem, Renny Smith, George Dobson
F Kaylen Hinds, Alex Iwobi, Stephy MavididiChris WillockAinsley Maitland-Niles
Germania Borussia Dortmund

G Tim Siegemeyer, Dominik Reimann
D Mert Sahin, Serdar Bingöl, Moise Mbende, Mohamed El-Bouazzati, Lars Dietz, David Hüsing, Till Schumacher, Jon Stankovič
M Mehmet Kurt, Pascal Stenzel, Vincent-Louis Stenzel, Nils Dietz, Burak Camoglu, Domagoj Drozdek, Junior Flores, Patrick Franke, Jonas Arweiler, David Sauerland, Serhat Kot, Oguzhan Aydogan, Mitsuru Maruoka
Luca Steinfeld, Ogün Gümüstas, Hayrulla Alici
Turchia Galatasaray

G Mert Karaca, Muhammet Ali Buyuk
D Safa Türkman, Gökcan Gelmen, Muhammed Ali Kurt, Hüseyin Öztürk, Yusuf Türkmen, Furkan Kopuz, Soner Gönül
M Birhan Vatansever, Uğurcan Köse, Ali Posta, Kaan Baysal, Doğan Can Davas, Çetin Turan, Buğra Yetkin
F Doğuş Can İncedere, Altuğ Taş, Gökhan Çıra, Volkan Pala, Kerem Çalışkan, Gökhan Göksu
Germania Bayern Munich

G David Hundertmark, Leon Fischhaber, Enrico Caruso
D Chima Okoroji, Philipp Walter, Nicola Della Schiava, Yannick Günzel, Alexander Gschwend
M Felix Pohl, Gianluca Gaudino, Daniel Hägler, Marco Hingerl, Lucas Scholl, Marco Pfab, Valentin Micheli, Akin Memetoglou, Marcel Leib, Bastian Grahovac
F Michael Eberwein, Miloš Pantović, Dominik Martinovic, Kevin Nsimba, Michael Strein, Marco Zupur, Sinan Kurt
Russia CSKA Moscow

G Ilya Pomazun, Ivan Zlobin
D Mutalip Alibekov, Kirill Saraev, Elgyun Ulukhanov, Nikita Chernov, Anatoli Nikolaesh, Andrei Sorokin
M Nikita Titov, Astemir Gordyushenko, Aleksandr Golovin, Denis Nikitin, Dmitri Sokolov, Denis Glukhov, Igor Drykov, Dmitry Zhuravlev
F Nikita Kasatkin, Timur Zhamaletdinov, Savva Knyazev, Mikhail Solovyev, Ilya Ferapontov, Vadim Larionov, Aleksandr Makarov
Inghilterra Manchester City

G Angus Gunn, Charlie Albinson
Mathias Bossaerts, Jose Tasende, Pablo Maffeo, Ashley Smith-Brown, Tosin Adarabioyo, Thomas Holland, Cameron Humphries Grant, Samuel Tattum
M Kean Bryan, Jack Byrne, Olivier Ntcham, Brandon Barker, Bersant Celina, Manuel Garcia, Rodney Kongolo, Aaron Nemane
F José Ángel Pozo, Thierry Ambrose, Isaac Buckley-Ricketts, Javairo Dilrosun, Kelechi Iheanacho
Italia Roma

Gabriele Marchegiani, Ionut Pop
D Eros De SantisSilvio Anočić, Arturo Calabresi, Elio Capradossi, Andrea Paolelli, Stefano Ciavattini, Riccardo Marchizza, Matteo Belvisi
M Lorenzo Vasco, Lorenzo Pellegrini, Matteo Adamo, Emanuele Ndoj, Simone Ricozzi, Lorenzo Di Livio, Christian D’Urso, Jose Machín
Daniele Verde, Toni Sanabria, Francesco Di Mariano, Tomáš Vestenický, Edoardo Soleri
Paesi Bassi Ajax

Indy Groothuizen, Stan van Bladeren
Jairo Riedewald, Damian van Bruggen, Shaquill Sno, Damon Mirani, Terry Lartey Sanniez, Mauro SavastanoCarel Eiting, Léon Bergsma
Zakaria El Azzouzi, James Efmorfidis, Ashraf El Mahdioui, Nathan Leyder, Abdelhak Nouri, Donny Van De Beek, Markus Bay
Václav Černý, Damil Dankerlui, Pelle Clement, Robert Murić, Adham El Idrissi, Vince Gino Dekker, Samet Bulut
Cipro APOEL

George Tasouris, Antreas Paraskevas
D Paris Psaltis, Kyriakos Aretas, Rafael Anastasiou, Foivos Christodoulou, Timotheos Zangoulos, Andreas Nikolaou
M Andreas Chapeshis, Andreas Charalambous, Georgios Christodoulou, Demetris Charalambous, Andreas Assiotis, Christos Xydas, Georgios Siapani, Christos Charalambous, Christoforos Christodoulides, Demetris Macrides, Christos Kallis
F Pavlos Christodoulou, Apollonas Christofides, Michalis Papakonstantinou
Spagna Barcelona

G André Onana, Guillermo Lara
D Rodri Tarín, Sergi Palencia, Xavi Quintillà, Juanma García, Adrià Vilanova
M Ferran Sarsanedas, Adrià Arjona, Amir Natkho, Théo Chendri, Ayoub Abou, Wilfrid Kaptoum, Lionel Enguene, Àlex Corredera, Juan Antonio, Álex Carbonell
Moha El Ouriachi, Marc Rio, Isaac Padilla, Aitor Cantalapiedra
Francia Paris Saint-Germain

G Rémy Descamps, Nicolas Helin
Ardian Krasniqi, Bryan Goncalves, Yakou Meïté, Felix Eboa Eboa, Mamadou Doucoure, Dylan Batubinsika, Alec Georgen
M Yohann Demoncy, Fodé Toure, Bryan Labissiere, Bryan Mavinzi, Roli Pereira De Sa, Sacha Franco Gallart, Christopher Nkunku
F Devon Romil, Salif Sanogo, Odsonne EdouardJean-Kévin Augustin, Nanitamo Ikone
Inghilterra Chelsea

G Bradley Collins, Jared Thompson
Ola Aina, Andreas Christensen, Jay DasilvaFikayo Tomori, Jake Clarke-Salter, Dujon Sterling
M Kyle Scott, Ruben Sammutt, Charlie Colkett, Charly MusondaJeremie Boga
Ike Ugbo, Ruben Loftus-Cheek, Alex KiwomyaIsaiah BrownTammy Abraham, Kasey Palmer, Charlie Wakefield, Dominic Solanke
Slovenia Maribor

Ljubomir Moravac, Damjan Prineg
Žiga Šoštarič, Luka Uskoković, Timotej Polanc, Damjan Marjanovič, Žan Flis, Žiga Lipušček, Deni Štraus, Sven Karič
M Nik Lorbek, Vid Bjedov Kobe, Žan Florjanc, Žan Babšek, Jan Grmek, Nejc Rober, Almir Mulalić
F Jure Volmajer, Anel Hajrić, Luka Štor, Rok Taneski, Martin Kramarič
Germania Schalke 04

Janik Schilder, Leon Brüggemeier
Joshua Bitter, John Malanga, Phil Neumann, Michael Olczyk, Maurice Neubauer, Daniel Koseler, Jacob Rasmussen
Hendrik Lohmar, Thilo Kehrer, Leroy Sané, Marius Schley, Paul Stieber, Jannik Stoffels, Christian Sivodedov, Sven Köhler
Oktawian Skrzecz, Mohamad Darwish, Tim Bodenröder, Felix Schröter, Hari Čorić, Joseph Boyamba, Felix Platte, Maurice Multhaup, Fabian Reese
Portogallo Sporting CP

G Vladimir Stojkovic, José Marinheiro, Pedro Silva, Khadime Ndiaye
Paulo Borges, Guilherme Ramos, Gonçalo Araújo, Bruno Wilson, Jorge Silva, Ivanildo Fernandes, Hugo Meira
M Pedro Ferreira, Rafael Barbosa, Fábio Martins, Diogo Barbosa, Serrano, Bubacar Djaló, Rafael Benevides
Arilton Ebo, Ronaldo Tavares, Bruno Pais, Felício Quiaque, Ruben Varela, Luís Eloi, Lisandro Semedo, José Postiga, José Correia
Ucraina Shakhtar Donetsk

G Ruslan Yefanov, Oleh Kudryk
D Yaroslav Fursov, Bogdan Kuksenko, Volodymyr Grachov, Ihor Kyryukhantsev, Mykola Matviyenko, Danylo Sahutkin, Dmytro Shevchenko, Illia Ichuaidze
M Vasyl Shtander, Andrii Korobenko, Yuriy Senytskyy, Artur Avagimian, Beka Vachiberadze, Viktor Kovalenko, Oleksandr Pikhalonok
F Oleg Hladchenko, Bohdan Kovalenko, Artem Merkushov, Oleksandr Hlahola, Andriy Boryachuk, Denys Arendoruk, Oleksandr Zubkov
Portogallo Porto

G Raul Gudino, João Costa
D Jorge, Fernando, David Sualehe, Diogo Verdasca, Rui Silva, Lumor, Malthe Johansen
M Rui Moreira, Fidelis, João Cardoso, Moreto Cassamã, Elvis Carvalho, Clever, Chidozie Awaziem
F José Leite, Bruno Costa, Rui Pedro, Sérgio Ribeiro, André Mesquita, Tony Djim, Ruben Macedo, Leonardo Ruiz, Luís Mata
Spagna Athletic Bilbao

G Markel Areitio, Unai Etxebarria, Hodei Oleaga, Unai Simon
D Iñigo Baque, Jon Sillero, Andoni Lopez, Unai Nuñez, Xiker Ozerinjauregi, Javier Alonso, Aitor Arego
M Iñigo Arzuaga, Jon Azpiazu, Gorka Garai, Asier Parra, Ander Mediavilla
F Jurgi Oteo, Alexander Valiño, Iñigo Vicente, Asier Villalibre, Alejandro Larrayoz, Andoni Fernandez, Gorka Guruzeta, Iñigo Cordoba
 BATE Borisov

G Vladislav Karnitski, Denis Scherbitski
D Makism Rovbut, Dmitri Bayduk, Aleksandr Bury, Ilya Buyak, Aleksandr Pavlovets
Aleksei Khanevich, Ilya Razmyslovich, Stanislav Eglis, Pavel Bogush, Pavel Lyakhnovich, Ilya Kukharchyk, Artur Tishko, Artem Potemkin, Aleksandr Dzhigero
F Aleksei Petrusevich, Vladislav Klimovich, Dmitri Antilevski

Group A
1 Spagna Atletico Madrid (15 pts)
2 Grecia Olympiacos (13 pts)
3 Italia Juventus (5)
4  Malmö FF (1)

Juventus 2:0 Malmö FF
Souma, Akpan Udoh
Olympiacos 1:2 Atletico Madrid
Vergos (O)  Fede, Nuñez (A)
Atletico Madrid 1:0 Juventus
Nuñez
Malmö FF 1:3 Olympiacos
Cederholm (M) Laci, Vergos 2 (O)
Atletico Madrid 3:1 Malmö FF
Nuñez, Fede, Diedhou (A) Hummet (M)
Olympiacos 1:1 Juventus
Laci (O) Vatousiadis (o. g.)
Juventus 0:3 Olympiacos
Roussos (o. g.), Garefalakis, Laci
Malmö 1:2 Atletico Madrid
Morente, Gama (A), Lucas (o. g.)
Atletico Madrid 0:2 Olympiacos
Megaritis, Garefalakis
Malmö 2:2 Juventus
Clemenza, Buenacasa (J) Blixt, Stojanovic-Fredin
Olympiacos 2:0 Malmö FF
Laci, Vergos
Juventus 0:3 Atletico Madrid
Mohedano, Diedhou, Morente

Group B
1 Spagna Real Madrid (12)
2 Inghilterra Liverpool (12)
3 Svizzera Basel (12)
4  Ludogorets Razerad (0)

Liverpool 4:0 Ludogorets
Sinclair (2) Cleary, O’Hanlon
Real Madrid 2:0 Basel
Mayoral, Harper
Ludogorets 0:3 Real Madrid
Cedres, Lazo (2)
Basel 3:2 Liverpool
Itten (2) Al. Ajeti (B) Sinclair (2) (L)
Ludogorets 0:5 Basel
Cani, Al. Ajeti (2) Itten, Pickel
Liverpool 3:2 Real Madrid
Brannagan, Brewitt, Wilson (L) Lienhart, Harper (R)
Basel 6:0 Ludogorets
Al. Ajeti, Weber, Manzambi (2) Hunziker, Itten
Real Madrid 4:1 Liverpool
Brannagan (L), Cedres, Harper, Mayoral, Lazo (R)
Ludogorets 0:3 Liverpool
Ojo (2) Sinclair
Basel 3:2 Real Madrid
Cani, Huser, Hunziker (B) Harper, Mayoral (R)
Liverpool 3:0 Basel
Kent, Cleary, Sinclair
Real Madrid 6:0 Ludogorets
Mayoral (3) Molina (2) Petrov (o.g.)

Group C
1 Portogallo Benfica (13 pts)
2 Russia Zenit St. Petersburg (10 pts)
3 Germania Bayer Leverkusen (6 pts)
4 Francia Monaco (6 pts)

Monaco 3:1 Bayer Leverkusen
Martinez, Chaibi (2) (M), Brasnic (B)
Benfica 0:0 Zenit
Zenit 0:3 Monaco
N’Guinda, Tourè, Andzouana
Bayer Leverkusen 2:3 Benfica
Brasnic (2) (BL), Baldè, Joao Carvalho (BE)
Bayer Leverkusen 1:4 Zenit
Basnic (B), Khodzhaniyazov, Dolgov (2), Yaroshenko (Z)
Monaco 0:1 Benfica
Hildeberto Pereira
Zenit 0:3 Bayer Leverkusen
Frey, Richter, Brasnic
Benfica 3:0 Monaco
Gilson Costa, Baldè, Diogo Goncalves
Zenit 5:1 Benfica
Osipov, Khodzhaniyazov, Sheydaev, Skopintsev, Pronichev (Z), Hildeberto Pereira (B)
Bayer Leverkusen 4:0 Monaco
Gemein, Frey, Henrichs, Rother
Monaco 1:3 Zenit
Cardona (M), Kubyshkin (2) Nazimov (Z)
Benfica 4:1 Bayer Leverkusen
Gilson Costa (2), Sarkic, Baldè (BE), Frey (BL)

Group D
1 Belgio Anderlecht (13 pts)
2 Inghilterra Arsenal (12 pts)
3 Turchia Galatasaray (6 pts)
4 Germania Borussia Dortmund (4 pts)

Galatasaray 3:0 Anderlecht
Gökcan Gelmen, De Medina, Faes (og)
Borussia Dortmund 0:2 Arsenal
Hinds (2)
Arsenal 5:1 Galatasaray
Zelalem, Hinds, Willock, Iwobi, Crowley (A), Furkan Kopuz (G)
Anderlecht 5:0 Borussia Dortmund
Leya Iseka (2), Mikal, Bah, Bourard
Anderlecht 4:3 Arsenal
Leya Iseka (2), Mikal, Kawaya (A), Crowley (3)
Galatasaray 3:2 Borussia Dortmund
Kerem Çalışkan, Uğurcan Köse, Doğan Can Davas (G), Sauerland, Ogün Gümüstas (B)
Arsenal 1:2 Anderlecht
Crowley (AR), Bastien, Vancamp (AN)
Borussia Dortmund 5:2 Galatasaray
Flores, Maruoka, El-Bouazzati, Ogün Gümüstas (2) (B), Yusuf Türkmen, Gökhan Göksu (G)
Anderlecht 2:0 Galatasaray (3:0)
Ademoglu, Leya Iseka
Arsenal 1:0 Borussia Dortmund
Mavididi
Galatasaray 1:3 Arsenal
Kerem Çalışkan (G), Mavididi, Robinson, Eyoma (A)
Borussia Dortmund 1:1 Anderlecht
Flores (B), Mikal (A)

Group E
1 Inghilterra Manchester City (18 pts)
2 Italia Roma (9 pts)
3 Germania Bayern Munich (6 pts)
4 Russia CSKA Moscow (3 pts)

Roma 3-1 CSKA Moskva
Calabresi, Verde, Adamo (R), Zhamaletdinov (C)
Bayern 1-4 Manchester City
Walter (B), J. Byrne, Pozo, Tasende, Celina (M)
CSKA 3-1 Bayern
Chernov, Zhamaletdinov, Makarov (C), Scholl (B)
Manchester City 2-1 Roma
Nitcham, Ambrose (M), Di Mariano (R)
CSKA 0-2 Manchester City
Pozo (2)
Roma 1-0 Bayern
Adamo
Bayern 3-2 Roma
Pantović, Hingerl, Calabresi (og) (B), Sanabria (2) (R)
Manchester City 4-2 CSKA
Byrne, Barker (2), Ambrose (M), Golovin, Zhamaletnidov (C)
CSKA 0-2 Roma
Di Livio, Verde
Manchester City 6-0 Bayern
Adarabioyo, Barker, Celina (2), J. Byrne (2)
Roma 0-4 Manchester City
Celina, J. Byrne, Ambrose, Barker
Bayern 3-2 CSKA
Hingerl, Pantović, Martinovic (B), Larionov, Kasatkin (C)

Group F
1 Paesi Bassi Ajax (14 pts)
2 Spagna Barcelona (9 pts)
3 Francia Paris Saint-Germain (8 pts)
4 Cipro APOEL (1 pt)

Barcelona 3-0 APOEL
Padilla, El Ouriachi, J. García
Ajax 6-1 Paris Saint-Germain
Van De Beek (3), El Idrissi (2), Riedewald (A), Demoncy (P)
APOEL 0-0 Ajax
Paris Saint-Germain 2-2 Barcelona
Meitè, Augustin (P), Enguene, El Ouriachi (B)
Barcelona 2-2 Ajax
Enguene, Carbonell (B), El Idrissi, van Bruggen (A)
APOEL 0-3 Paris Saint-Germain
Sanogo (2), Labissiere
Ajax 1-0 Barcelona
Cerny
Paris Saint-Germain 6-0 APOEL
Meitè (2), Krasniqi, Augustin (2), Nkunku
APOEL 2-3 Barcelona
G. Christodoulou, Kallis (A), Padilla, Natkho, Corredera (B)
Paris Saint-Germain 3-6 Ajax
Meitè, Augustin, Goncalves (P), Cerny, El Azzouzi (4), Nouri (A)
Ajax 4-1 APOEL
van de Beek, El Azzouzi (2), Nouri (A), D. Charalambous (A)
Barcelona 0-0 Paris Saint-Germain

Group G
1 Inghilterra Chelsea (15 pts)
2 Germania Schalke 04 (15 pts)
3 Portogallo Sporting CP (6 pts)
4 Slovenia Maribor (0 pts)

Maribor 1-3 Sporting CP
Lorbek (M), Josè Postiga, Josè Correia, Eloi (S)
Chelsea 4-1 Schalke 04
Brown (2), Solanke, Aina (C), Multhaup (S)
Schalke 04 5-0 Maribor
Multhaup, Boyamba (2), Platte (2)
Sporting CP 0-5 Chelsea
Colkett, Musonda, Abraham (2), Solanke
Schalke 04 3-0 Sporting CP
Schröter, Sané, Lohmar
Chelsea 2-0 Maribor
Boga (2)
Maribor 0-7 Chelsea
Solanke (2), Colkett (2), Musonda, Kiwomya, Abraham
Sporting CP 2-3 Schalke 04
Bubacar Djaló, José Postiga (SP), Sanè (2), Platte (SC)
Sporting CP 3-2 Maribor
Josè Correia (2), Eloi (S), Kramaric (2)
Schalke 04 2-0 Chelsea
Multhaup (2)
Maribor 1-5 Schalke 04
Karic (M), Schröter (2), Čorić (2), Platte (S)
Chelsea 6-0 Sporting CP
Boga (2), Solanke (3), Musonda

Group H
Ucraina Shakhtar Donetsk (14 pts)
2 Portogallo Porto (9 pts)
3 Spagna Athletic Club (9 pts)
4  BATE Borisov (1 pt)

Porto 2-0 BATE Borisov
Ruben Macedo, Leonardo
Athletic Club 0-2 Shakhtar Donetsk
Zubkov, Shtander
Shakhtar Donetsk 1-1 Porto
Vachiberadze (S), Rui Pedro (P)
BATE Borisov 1-2 Athletic Club
Tishko (B), Guruzeta, Villalibre (A)
Porto 2-0 Athletic Club
Leonardo, Bruno Costa
BATE Borisov 1-4 Shakhtar Donetsk
Dzhigero (B), Zubkov (2), Shtander, Arendaruk (S)
Athletic Club 3-1 Porto
Villalibre, Vicente (2) (A), Leonardo (P)
Shakhtar Donetsk 1-0 BATE Borisov
Vachiberadze
BATE Borisov 0-0 Porto
Shakhtar Donetsk 6-0 Athletic Club
Matviyenko, Boryachuk (2), Shtander, Kovalenko, Sahutkin
Porto 1-1 Shakhtar Donetsk
Leonardo (P), Boryachuk (S)
Athletic Club 4-0 BATE Borisov
Cordoba, Vicente, Parra, Garai

Round of 16
Atletico Madrid 1:0 Arsenal Diedhiou
Real Madrid 1:1 Porto Mayoral (R), Leonardo (P)
Shakhtar Donetsk 1:1 (5:4) Olympiacos Vachiberadze (S), Vergos (O)
Anderlecht 1:0 Barcelona Leya Iseka
Benfica 2:1 Liverpool Hildeberto Pereira, Diogo Gonçalves (B), Canós (L)
Manchester City 1:1 (3:1) Schalke 04 J. Byrne (M), Sivodedov (S)
Ajax 0:0 (5:6) Roma
Chelsea 3:1 Zenit Solanke, Palmer, Colkett (C), Kubyshkin (Z)

Quarter-finals
Chelsea 2:0 Atletico Madrid Manzanara (og), Solanke
Benfica 1:1 (4:5) Shakhtar Donetsk João Carvalho (B), Shtander (S)
Roma 2:1 Manchester City Vestenicky, Pellegrini (R), Ambrose (M)
Anderlecht 5:0 Porto Leya Iseka (3), Bourard, Lumor (og)

Semi-finals
Anderlecht 1:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Bourard (A), Kovalenko (2), Arendaruk (S)
Roma 0:4 Chelsea Colkett, Solanke (2), Abraham

Final
Shakhtar Donetsk 2:3 Chelsea Christensen (og), Kovalenko (S), Brown (2), Solanke (C)

Top-scorer:
12 Dominic Solanke (Chelsea)

9 Aaron Leya Iseka (Anderlecht)
7 Borja Mayoral (Real Madrid)

Assists: 6 Andy Kawaya (Anderlecht)

TH Best XI: (4/3/3) Svilar (Anderlecht), Aina (Chelsea), Christensen (Chelsea), Calabresi (Roma), Dasilva (Chelsea); Pellegrini (Roma), Isaiah Brown (Chelsea), Kovalenko (Shakhtar); Leya Iseka (Anderlecht), Solanke (Chelsea), Kawaya (Anderlecht)

%d bloggers like this: