Championnat National U17

2015/16 Francia Championnat National U17

Teams
AJ Auxerre U19 Auxerre
SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
HSC Montpellier 
Montpellier

G Amine Ichalalen, Florian Printant
D Tom Di Lorenzo, Thomas M’bareck, Lucas Llort, Ahmed Ramzy Benatek, Nicolas Cozza, Maxime Soulas, Clement Vidal
M Benjamin Alram, Amir Adouyev, Benoit Commère, Romain Caumet, Paul Lagrille, Valentin Remy, Nathan Vigneron
F Yanis Ammour, Alexandre Cazenave, Malcom Bringer, Amine Karraoui, Guillaume Lopez
FC Nantes Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain Paris Saint-Germain
G Thomas Chesneau, Will Cesaire Matimbou, Valentin da Cruz Pinto, Garissone Innocent, Pierre Ouvry
D Arnaud Luzayadio, Mahamadou Dembélé (c), Stanley N’soki, Fahad Mohamed, Dan Zagadou, Toufiqui, Abdourahmane Barry, Tom Flamant, Ruben Gatta, Lucas Maronnier, Moussa Sissako
M Boubakary Soumaré, Antoine Bernede, Yacine Adli, Emmanuel Attah, Lucas Bernadou, Eric Junior Dina Ebimbe, Claudio Gomes, Idriss Mzaouiyani, Raphael Nya, Omar Yaisien, Romaric Yapi
F Timothy Weah, Theo Epailly, Metehan Guclu, Kevin Cabral, Remi Cabral, Alassane Meite, Virgiliu Postolachi, Fabio Torres, Moussa Diaby
FC Stade Rennes B 
Rennes

G Pierre-Louis Divet, Theo Louis, Guillaume Veinante
D Sacha Boey, Lucas Chauvin, Issiar Drame, Matthieu Jacob, Marvin Limery, Warmed Omari, Vincent Sorin
M Sofiane Diop, Come Ferrand, Mathis Lachuer, Theo Le Goff, Mathis Picouleau, Lucas Rouland, Alexis Trouillet
F Lorenz Assignon, Dorian Bounab, Wilson Isidor, Tony Jacq, Alan Kerouedan, Guewen Le Targat, Timothee Nkada, Arnaud Tattevin, Marlon Ucuncu
AS Saint-Étienne B Saint-Étienne
G Ryan Bouallak, Nathan Cremilleux
D Gabay Allaigre, Jordan Halaimia, Mickael Nadé, Clement Etchebar, Matthew Gotti Garcia, Paulo Pires
M Antoine Baumel, Wesley Fofana, Adrien Fleury, Nais Djouahra, Alexandre Valbon, Steven Cali
F Gerard Bangoura, Charles Abi, Rocha Santos, Lamine Ghezali, Ismael Diomande, Francis Menetrieux, Elias Achouri
ES Troyes AC Troyes
G Yehvann Diouf, Maxime Maurin
D Benrandy Abdallah, Yanis Merah, Stone Muzalimojamambo, Nativel Fontaine, Bratislav Djukic, Philippe Nativel Fontaine, Mi-Landu Germain Ngoyi
M Calvin Bombo (c), Franck Elle Essouma, Yanis Montantin, Brandon Domingues, Marvin Byll, Yanis Merah, Nicholas Pergjini, Merveille Nsoni
F Steven Ziboth Mengba, Victor Goddefroy, Bryan MBeumo, Zinedine Labyad, Souhail Labyad, Djahaoil Mgomri, Jean Bastien Polycarpe
Kenneth Hector, Joshua Thomas, Kevin Pennec, Ismail Bacir, Oliver Bonnin, Bilal Brahimi, Hamza Chahid, Jean Francis Daux, Gabriel Dezothes, Victorien Gillot, Pierre Legrand, Damien Leveille, Julien Masson

Quarter-finals
Troyes 2-1 Auxerre (HIGHLIGHTS)
Rennes 5-0 SAS Epinal
Montpellier 1-3 Paris SG
Saint-Étienne 2-2 (4-3) Nantes Youan 16′, 85′ (N), Ghezali 61′, Bangoura 72′ (S)

Semi-finals
Paris SG 2-1 Troyes FG (HIGHLIGHTS) Timothy Weah 14′ (P), Goddefroy 40′ (T), Adli 80′ (P)
Rennes 0-1 Saint-Étienne (HIGHLIGHTSHalaimia

Final
Paris SG 4:2 Saint-Étienne (HIGHLIGHTSThéo Epailly 39′(P), Clément Etchebar 46′ (S), Timothy Weah 50′ (P), Francis Ménétrieux 69′ (S), Antoine Bernède 70′, Boubakary Soumaré 90’+1 (P)

%d bloggers like this: