Championnat National U19 – Coupe Gambardella

Championnat National U19 2015/16
Teams
Group A

SC Amiens AMIENS, Arras Football ARRAS, AS Beauvais BEAUVAIS, Entente SSG ENTENTE, ESM Gonfreville GONFREVILLE, US Orléans ORLEANS, US Quevilly QUEVILLY, FC Rouen ROUEN
SM Caen CAEN
G Romain Branger, Thomas Callens, Arthur Kinder, Antoine Mourgues
D Stanley Boucaud, Maxime de Taddeo, Paul Denieul, Morgan Hardoin, Valentin Joseph, Issa Marega, Hamza Ouldjawar, Mathieu Roger, Leon Valentin
M Durel Avounou, Joshua Curtius, Mohamed Ali Gueddar, Alpha Kaba, Antoine Leautey, Christopher Operi, Yanni Ouhammou, Mamadou Sambague
F Yann Karamoh, Dominique Miquilan, Exauce Ngassaki, Ludgero Porcheron, Jordan Tell
AC Le Havre U19 LE HAVRE
G Dhenny Canu, Yorgan Agblemagnon, Solal Pelmar-Bassi
D Ozer Ozdemir, Messie Biatoumoussoka, Simon Candrel, Dylan Milandou, Mory Konare, David Bangala, Vincent Charpentier
M Redouane Habani, Yassine El Ouatki, Yohann Billaud, Teddy Lia, Abedi Bilal, Harouna Samoura, Rafik Guitane
F Masire Soula, Bardou Mapeja, Migouel Alfarela, Clency Rofique
RC Lens U19 LENS
G Antonin Lelievre
D Arthur Champenoix, Enzo Ebosse, Modibo Sagnan, Moussa Sylla, Taylor Moore
M Yassin Chah, Djibril Diani, Benjamin Gomel, Thomas Da Costa, Donovan Makoma
F Bilal Bari, Charly Boli, Christopher Boussemart, Mounir Chouiar, Corenthin Lemaire, Kassim Sidibé
LOSC Lilla LILLE
D Nabil Elbouhabi
M Benjamin Vérité, Imad Faraj

F Yanis Bensaber, Alexis Flips, Maxime Pau
Paris Saint-Germain PARIS SAINT-GERMAIN
G Chesneau Thomas, Cibois Sébastien, Agonne

D Attah David, Ba Lamine, Brydges Anthony, Gelanie Killian, Voyer Harold, Zagadou Dan-Axel, Mamadou Doucoure, Georgen, Ballo, Alec Georgen
M Bernede Antoine, Epaillard Nathan, Franco Gallart Sacha, Nsoki Stanley, Rodrigues Maxime, Somay Kévin, Soumaré Boubakary, Toufiqui Azzeddine, Labissiere, Nkunku, Konaté Abdoulaye
F Carneva Allan, Essende SamuelGiacomini AlexisGuclu MétéhanKanga Aka Wilfride, Nanitamo Ikone, Odsonne EdouardJean-Kévin Augustin
FC Valenciennes VALENCIENNES
G Nicolas Kocik, Kévin Wiart
D Kevin Anoh, Bastien Bataille, Jalil Boulaiche, Romain De Pascale, Arthur Dirand, Maxence Ferret, Anthony Goelzer, Mouctar Jalo, Maka Ndiaye, Hamady Traore
M Nassim Benthami, Ouanis Bouragba, Guillaume Dore, Kyle Duncan, Jérémy Lavaur, Kyllian Mammou, Julien Masson, Simon Petiaut, Alexandros Piastopoulos, Alan Richard, Eder Verissimo, Jean Verrone, Eren Yesil
F Steve Ambri, Anthony De Oliveira, Gwenn Foulon, Yann Georges, Ismaël Haddou, Gaëtan Missi Mezu
Group B
ASM Belfort 
BELFORT, CA Pontarlier PONTARLIER, CS Sedan-Ardennes SEDAN, Racing Club de Strasbourg STRASBOURG

AJ Auxerre U19 AUXERRE
D Obite Evan Ndicka, Abdoulaye Sissako, Issa Samba
M Husam Kamal, Lamine Fomba
F Florian Aye
FCO Dijon DIJON
G Mathis Vallandre, Leo Muller, Jimmy Callone
D Remi Huguenot, Hichem Chergui, Etienne Berthier, Enzo D’Aloisio
M Stephane Blot, Samuel Robert, Mathias Prinet, Kevin Lubin, Benjamin Junior Abbew Buckman, Joffrey Pillard, Hugo Dadamo, Gent Dinaj, Etienne Desroches, Eloihab Abdou, Corentin Faussot
F Stanislas Bouabdellah, Nathan Bizet, Moulaye Mansour Aidara, Majid Samih, Alexis Goncalves Pereira
FC Évian Thonon Gaillard EVIAN
G Bryan Hilaire, Nathan Munda
D Jordan Abie, Nicolas Guidicelli, Gessym Monnier, Randy Ndinda, Mathis Pascal, Theo Sanson, Jeremy Simon
M Herizo Andria, Vincent Di Lorenzo, Stephane Diarra, Vincent Duparchy, Illyas El Khabchi
F Peter Barbaret, Mehmet Gunes, Mohamed Rachidia, Marvin Lubin
FC Metz METZ
D Pit Simon, Justin Taite, Yohan Junger, Nicolas Basin
M Milan Robin, Emir Bijelic , Adam Swandi, Vincent Thill
F Belmin Muratovic, Umut Bozok
AS Nancy-Lorraine NANCY-LORRAINE
G Jordan Brays, Lucas Caruso
D Mathias Fischer, Samir Bouzar, Alexis Martins, Julien Venturini
M Abou Ba, Yanis Barka, Erwann Sergetier, Mickael Cuisance, Moussa Haddad, Lucas Lamotte, Corentin Lenglet, Alexis Heintz, Aurelien Nguiamba
F Mons Bassouamina, Brayan Bernier, Rymone Benturkia, Sofiane Khayat, Marveen Moreira
Olympique Lyonnais OLYMPIQUE LYONNAIS
G Stanislas Lebongo, Leopold Maitre, Anthony Racioppi
D Gedeon Kalulu, Jordy Gaspar, Adil Benjeddi, Alexandre Boselli, Zachary Brault Guillard, Adrian Lebeau, Brian Ngwabije, Pierre Nouvel, Ahamadou Sy
M Elisha Owusu, Yoann Martelat, Christopher Martins Pereira, Houssem Aouar, Blaise Tohou Ngague, Timothe Cognat, Lee Marving Kouakou, Kleri Serber, Lucas Tousart
F Alan Dzabana, Thomas Richard, Adel Dekic, Yann Kitala, Enzo Loisi
Paris FC PARIS FC
Alexandre Blin, Alexandre Grelet; Toni Tiente, Luca Spurio, Mamadou Sissoko, Jeremy Petris, Yoann Nkouka, Moussa Niakate, Yvan Medou, Eden Massouena, Louka Masset, Jeremy Mangozo, Mandjio Keita, Sophian Jdaini, Theo Inzrillo, Wanes Hobat, Mattieu Gaspar, Tiago Escorza, Almamy Drame, Alou Diarra, Goroko Dabo, Maximilien Costes, Amine Boukhema, Andrei Bodea, Johan Aquilon, Alkaou Keita, Lazarus Chaye
Stade Reims STADE REIMS
G Nicolas Lemaître, Judicaël Boizart
D Pierre Brun, Tom Favre, Kenan Mulalic, Léo Lebègue, Josselyn Petel, Mathieu Pothet, Antoine Rousseau, Abdel Ben Halima Hajjem, Andréa Marques
M Youness Aouladzian, Verleyne François, Mohammed Nejjari, Amadou Sylla, Thibaut Navet
F Andrew Jung, Glodi Mafuala, Thomas Vandenameele, Allan Boubidar
FC Sochaux-Montbéliard SOCHAUX
G Brandon Sudan, Aubin Long
D Matthieu Dario, Endy Josephau, Maxime Loichot, Jason Pendant, Marvin Plantier, Aslam Saindou
M Aksel Aktas, Baptiste Bissessur, Ibrahim Konate, Salem Mbakata, Jean Ruiz, Yohan Septier
F Victor Glaentzlin, Andre Patrick Keyoubi, Bryan Lasme, Clement Pavan, Dylan Sagun
ES Troyes AC TROYES
Abdel Hakim Abdallah, Rodrigue Aguene, Djamalidine Atoiyi, Mohamed Baf, Clement Benard, Sebastien De Oliveira, Idris Kadded, Lucas Leroux, Frank-Olivier Momonjombe, Joris Moutachy, Lilian N’Goma, Victor Paillon, Louis Perez, Jeremy Peterson-Dutoya, Alistair Prince, Sylvain Richard, Theo Sigler, Bakary Sissoko, Warren Tchimbembe, Yoann Vardin, Lucas Witz, Karim Zaam
Group C
SCO Angers ANGERS, Aviron Bayonnais AVIRON BAYONNAIS, Saint-Pryvé Saint-Hilaire FC ST. PRYVE – ST. HILAIRE, FC Tours TOURS
US Avranches AVRANCHES
G Florian Lebreton, Arthur Duval, Antoine Mourgues
D Julien Frenoy, Adelin Gelard, David Leclerc, Ronan Menard, Pierre Nourry, Baptiste Potier, Lilian Royer, Mario Tortone, Simon Enquebecq, Hugo Le Floch, Alex Valee
M Paul Aubel, Gregory Ceva, Noé Croci, Mathis Giroux, Alexis Marie, Léo Martel, Mederic Pacilly, Luc Richard, Rodrigue Serin, Baptiste Fouque, Sofiane Hamard, Benjamin Sauvage
F Théo Brument, Quentin Le Bedel, Antoine Liard, Gaël Rigot, François Villain
FC Girondins Bordeaux GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
G Over Mandanda, Gaëtan Poussin
D Raphaël Crivello, Karl De Souza, Jules Kounde, Axel Kouyaté, Thomas Mitamona-Dufour, Jean-Philippe Mvoe Carre
M Rémi Mestrallet, Arnaud Mwendy, Tony Njike, Enzo Pollano, Théo Bodet, Lucas Dumai, Mohamed Gazari
F Ismael Diaby, Ibrahim Diarra, Michael Nilor, Malhory Noc
Stade Brest 29 STADE BREST
G Gautier Larsonneur, Pierre Patron, Baptiste Cabioch
D Arthur Herpreck, Titouan Le Menec, Manuel Simao, Corentin Jacob
M Thomas Mesnil, Felix Menn, Guillaume Buon, Killian Le Mennec, Hakim Abdallah, Enzo Henry, Titouan Quellec, Tristan Quemeneur, Ibrahima Sissoko
F Fabien Jagueux, Romain Dannielou, Alexis Taipa, Ibrahim Et Tougani, Argan Hilarion, Mathis Jourdan
LB Châteauroux CHATEAUROUX
Eric Moreau, Jessy Martin, Côme Charrier; Jérémy Baret, Thibaut Plisson, Clidis Da Silva, Antoy Ahamada, Ahmed Amrani, Lucas Placide, Corentin Renault, Fawzi Azarkane, Naly Rasamoel, Axel Cheriaux, Saïf Eddine Sakhi, Nihad Chamoueni, Mathis Daury, Thomas Philippon, Mathias Lopes, Mohamed Zagour, Jardel Seco Gomes, Alexis Gonzalez Freitas
EA Guingamp GUINGAMP
Jean-Baptiste Le Bescond; Yasser Chibaly, Vassirky Traoré, Rémi Fomterasse, Noam Sultana, Melvyn Rubon, Medhi Boudjemaa, Mara Wagué, Kenny Heyman, Jonas Gallais, Clément Dagorn, Aurélien Michel, Anthony Payet, Alexis Rochard
Stade Laval LAVAL
Vergnol, Anet, Boisseau; Billy, Mabussi, Perrier, Rumeau, Maloisel, Karagiannis, François, Mendes, Beaumenil, Nais, Betton, Lagathu, Cisse.S, Paillard, Rousselet, Toure, Martineau, Bodereau, Bangoura, Tanchot, Porcher, Sanoussi, Kenon, Mbele
FC Le Mans LE MANS
G Elouan Bervas, Robin Grosbois
D Corentin Cisse, Karim Lair, Stan Laurent, Baptiste Chevray, Guillaume Carton
M Thomas Gerbault, Leon Simao, Thibault Chretien, Thomas Martinho, Mael Saminadin, Abdelkader Mehadji, Abdel Nour Bouhenni, Baptiste Loison, Victor Simon
F Yann Queffeulou, Sidi Traore, Axel Raga Rigobert
FC Nantes NANTES
G Quentin Braat
D Thomas Basila, Grégoire Chetaneau, Batista Mendy, Victor Daguin, Enock Kwateng, Jessy Selbonne, Josue Homawoo, Sekou Traore
M Teddy Bouriaud, Amine Harit
F Guillaume Bouyer
FC Chamois Niort NIORT
Clément Puaud-Canard; Thomas Allemand, Yacine Bourhane, Quentin Bena, Freddy Guillou, Théo Martineau, Paul Rayneau, Brandon Signola, Hugo Michel,  Mattéo Vasseur, Clément Roy, Tom Lebeau, Alexy Guerin, Corentin Dalibot
FC Stade Rennes B STADE RENNAIS
G Allan Momege, Victor Pelleray, Romain Cagnon
D Yannis Letard, Loic Ntambwe, Lilian Roudaut, Maxime Bernauer, Jeremy Gelin, Joris Gnagnon, Thibault Hamel, Matthieu Huard, Gerzino Nyamsi
M Allan Le Coant, Thibaud Quemere, Noe Sow, Baptiste Gautier, Nicolas Janvier, Denis Will Poha, Sabri Toufiqui, Malo Verbeke
F Jiannin Berenice, Hugo Coldefy, Tim Herve, Armand Lauriente, Antoine Hequet
Group D
AS Cannes CANNES, US Colomiers COLOMIERS, FC Cournon-d'Auvergne COURNON-D’AUVERGNE, Olympique Nîmes NIMES, GFC Ajaccio GAZELEC AJACCIO
AC Arles-Avignon ARLES-AVIGNON
G Yannis Clementia, Fabien Baconnier
D Florent Poulolo, Rayan Chachchouh, Donovan Bourgois
M Sullivan Bouchite, Hamza Es Sbal, Farid Baddi, Khalid Tafroute, Leo Reynier, Rotsem Ghattassi
F Edine Rafrafi Zine, Nassim Azarm, Mehdi Benzemiane
SC Bastia BASTIA
Lukas Triki, Raphael Tognetti, Jeremy Santini, Theo Mendes, Alexandre Mollard, Guillaume Pianelli-Balisoni, Corentin Sanchez, Hugo Magnetti, Dume Lucca, Andrea Lorenzi, Ange-Pierre Graziani, Jean Baptiste Doumenc, Sebastien Emmanuelli, Mounir Essabar, Boubakar Fofana, Alexis Courp, Joseph Marie Agostini, Robin Cautres, Jean Louis Carlotti, Sami Ben Amar, Soufian Akkani
Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 CLERMONT
G Miguel Blanco, Simon Iribarne, Allan Remetter
D Mehdi Ben Atia, Josue Camacho, Pounthou Chhean, Anthony Civet, Nicolas Coulanghon, Mateo Cvitan, Gregory Manchaud, Jordan Pinol, Alpha Sissoko
M Mohamed Bayo, Cantyn Chastang, Arthur Courbeyrotte, Quentin Deniaud, Ali Erdener, Odyssee Kirahagazwe, Axel Magnesse, Yohan Magnin, Ibrahim Mohamed, Daril Oyono, Lorenzo Rajot, Fidel Soumah
F Alexandre Chatain, Antoine Hanus, Lenny Leonil, Zinedine Saadi
AS Monaco MONACO
G Loic Badiashile, Emmanuel Mifsud
D Safwan Mbae, Yoann Etienne, Abdoulkader Thiam, Salif Drame, Ruddy Ebondo Wa Mandzila, Julien Serrano, Ruben Vinagre, Dylan Ouedraogo, Yannis Ngakoutou-Yapende
M Tristan Muyumba Nkita, Kevin Appin, Dylan Beaulieu, Guevin Tormin, Leonardo Rocha Miramar, Quentin Cavallier, Jalil Enjolras, Antoine Makoumbou, Joris Mallet, Vadim Bakatin
F Irvin Cardona, Nabil Alioui, Alban Dupa, Ryan Laplace, Adilson Mendes-Martins, Adrien Bongiovanni, Kylian Mbappe
HSC Montpellier MONTPELLIER
G Dimitry Bertaud
D Jordan Barroilhet, Morgan Cesco, Florian Leduc, Thibault Morales, Remi Roldan, Richard Roubini
M Nathan Buisson, Joris Gouache, Kylian Kaiboue, Tom Lefevre, Anisse Mahtat, Cyril Mansuy, Marco Olivier Pioka, Victor Trento
F Pierrick Cabanes, Archimed Colo, Guillaume Gros, Brandon Laateb, Tony Santiago
OGC Nizza NICE
G Hugo Hagege, Melvin Maurice, Yannis Clementia
D Robin Bardi, Yanis Hamache, Samy Lachhab, Tony Sfilio, Malang Sarr, Olivier Boscagli
M Hicham Mahou, Younes Mezri, Vincent Marcel, Denilson De Oliveira, Bryan Derwich, Nabil Khali, Romain Catenacci, Alvaro Ngamba, Maher Hammed, Ben Mohamed Soilihi
F Youssef Abdelli, Bertrand Fourrier, Loic Anderson, Djany Mosolo
Olympique de Marseille OLYMPIQUE MARSEILLE
G Suan Besic, Allan Pelletier, Batiste Perez
D Djanny Diarra, Alex Marchadier, Lucas Perrin, Christopher Rocchia, Noha Sambake
M Tom Bondon, Florian Chabrolle, Deniz Erdogan, Lucas Fontana, Antoine Gambor, Lucas Genty, Clement Goguey, Youssef Hidasse, Sebastien Lovera, Housseine Zakouani
F Dylan Bolnet, Brice Dogoui, Mathis Fonovich, Leo Libbra, Yusuf Sari
AS Saint-Étienne B SAINT-ETIENNE
Alexis Sevestre, Théo Blachon, Ryan Bouallak; Benjamin Aulagnier, Cyril Martin-Pichon, Nassim Mahiddine, Lucas Barthelemy, Cacharel Kashale, Elie Lubino, Ricky N’Doutoume, Victor Dutreive, Mathieu Goncalves, Ilyès Rahmani, Mahdi Camara, Baptiste Pesque, Thomas Vogel, Eliot Bon, Dylan Chambost, Sofien Hachani, William Gomis; Arnaud Nordin
FC Toulouse TOULOUSE
G Alban Lafont, Numan Bostan
D Paul Fargeas, Loic Bessile, Kelvin Amian, Enzo Lenziani, Clement Bedos, Clement Michelin
M Adel Lembezat, Yoan Fitte, Matene Diarra, Hakim El Mokeddem, Fares Nedjadi, Dylan Nzeza, Derick Osei, Axel Rivart
F Thomas Perchaud, Teddy Nabab, Maxime Pelican, Hugo Clement Triaut, Driss Khalid

Tours finaux

Semifinals
Niort 1:1 (4:5) Olympique Lyon Aouar 70’ (L), Pougnant 82’ (N)
Saint-Etienne 0:4 PSG (HIGHLIGHTSEdouard 2, Augustin, Essende

Final
Olympique Lyon 1:2 PSG (HIGHLIGHTSEdouard, Nkunku (P), Martins Pereira (L)

Le PSG également champion en U19 !

COUPE GAMBARDELLA 2015/16

16TH FINALS
Fontenay Vendée 0 – 5 Caen
Mérignac P 1 – 1 Bordeaux
Stade Rennes 0 – 0 P Gazélec Ajaccio
Paris St Germain 1 – 1 P Tours
Vannes 1 – 1 P Brest
Toulouse 4 – 1 Nîmes
Béziers 1 – 3 Monaco
Ajaccio AC 2 – 1 Montpellier
Quevilly 0 – 5 Lens
Poissy P 2 – 2 Arras
Valenciennes 0 – 1 Lille
Essor Bresse Saone 2 – 4 Sochaux
Fleury 2 – 3 Reims
Metz 4 – 0 Sedan
Ivry 0 – 3 Auxerre AJ
Lyon Duchère 0 – 1 Olympique Lyon

8TH FINALS
Mérignac  0 – 1 Tours
Brest 2 – 0 Lille
Poissy – Lens
Caen 3 – 3 (4 – 3) Reims Maes (19′), Charlier (42′), Ngassaki (84′) à Caen ; Aouladzian (13′), Kyei (18′), Vandenameele (87′) Reims.
Sochaux 2 – 1 Toulouse
Ajaccio 1 – 1 (3 – 1) Auxerre
Monaco 1 – 0 Metz
Gazélec Ajaccio 1 – 6 Olympique Lyon

QUARTER FINALS
Lens RC 1 – 1 (2 – 0) Tours FC
Olympique Lyonnais 0 – 2 Brest Stade 29 Félix Menn (47′), Matthias Phaëton (90’+4)
Monaco AS 3 – 0 Caen SM Bongiovanni (8′), Tormin (17′), Etienne (85′).
Ajaccio AC 1 – 4 Sochaux-Montbéliard FC

SEMI-FINALS
Brest Stade 0:2 Monaco (HIGHLIGHTSMbappe 43′, Cardona 69′
Brest: Larsonneur – Le Menec T., Taipa (Deniel, 78′), Menn, Buon – Jacob (Cap.), Le Menec K., Sissoko – Jagueux (El Tougani, 67′), Jourdan (Ahamada, 73′), Mourdi
Monaco: Mifsod – Drame, Serrano, Mbae, Oueadraogo – Muyumiba, Etienne, Appin – Mbappe, Tormin ( Bongiovanni, 68′) Cardona (Diallo, 81′)

Lens RC 3:0 Sochaux-Montbéliard FC (FULL MATCH) (HIGHLIGHTSRyan Adim 9′, Christopher Boussemart 59′, Guillaume Béghin 86′
Lens : Henriques de Pinho – Milville, Ebosse (Sylla, 64′), Duverne, Moore (cap.) – Diani, Adim, Bellegarde, Boussemart (Beghin, 73′) – Bari, Sidibé (Lemaire, 65′)
Sochaux : Long – Keyoubi (cap.), Senadji, Josephau, Pendant – Septier (Konaté, 46′), Ruiz, Loichot, Payan – Sagun, Lasme.

FINAL
Monaco 3:0 Lens (HIGHLIGHTSIrvin Cardona 29′, Kylian Mbappe 47′, 90’+2
Monaco: Badiashile – Ngakoutou (Appin, 70′), Serrano, Mbae, Ouedraogo, Etienne – Muyumba (cap.), Diallo – Cardona (Bongiovanni, 76′), Mbappé, Tormin (Mirimar, 89′)
Lens: Henriques de Pinho – Milville, Ebosse, Moore (cap.) (Carlier, 50′), Sylla – Diani, Bellegarde, Bari (Boli, 61′) – Adim (Lemaire, 45′), Sidibé, Boussemart

%d bloggers like this: