De Kleuver Copa

2016 De Kleuver Copa – BVO U17 Toernooi

Group A (Feyenoord, Utrecht, Anderlecht, FC Copenhagen, RKTVC, Budapest Honved)
Group B (Sparta Rotterdam, AZ, Gent, Lazio, Right to Dream, Cerezo Osaka)

Matches
Right to Dream : Cerezo Osaka 1 – 0
Lazio Roma : KAA Gent 1 – 0 Adusa
Sparta Rotterdam : AZ Alkmaar 2 – 1
RKTVC BVO : Budapest Honvéd FC 1 – 4
RSC Anderlecht : FC København 0 – 1
Feyenoord : Utrecht 2 – 0
Cerezo Osaka : KAA Gent 0 – 0
AZ Alkmaar : Right to Dream 1 – 1
Lazio Roma : Sparta Rotterdam 3 – 0 Adusa 2, Fontana
Budapest Honvéd FC : FC København 0 – 3
FC Utrecht : RKTVC BVO 3 – 0
RSC Anderlecht : Feyenoord 0 – 3
Lazio Roma : AZ Alkmaar 0 – 1
Sparta Rotterdam : Cerezo Osaka 0 – 1
KAA Gent : Right to Dream 0 – 1
FC København : RKTVC BVO 7 – 1
RSC Anderlecht : FC Utrecht 0 – 1
Feyenoord : Budapest Honvéd FC 2 – 1
Right to Dream : Lazio Roma 1 – 0
AZ Alkmaar : Cerezo Osaka 2 – 0
KAA Gent : Sparta Rotterdam 1 – 0
FC Utrecht : Budapest Honvéd FC 3 – 1
FC København : Feyenoord 1 – 1
RKTVC BVO : RSC Anderlecht 0 – 4
Cerezo Osaka : Lazio Roma 1 – 2 Paglia, Adusa (L)
AZ Alkmaar : KAA Gent 1 – 1
Right to Dream : Sparta Rotterdam 3 – 0
RKTVC BVO : Feyenoord 0 – 7
Budapest Honvéd FC : RSC Anderlecht 2 – 3
FC Utrecht : FC København 1 – 4
FC Utrecht : AZ Alkmaar 0 – 2

3rd place
Feyenoord : Lazio Roma 3 – 0

Final
FC København : Right to Dream 0 – 1

Top Scorer: Cheick Toure (Feyenoord)
Best Player: Cheick Toure (Feyenoord)
Best Goalkeeper: Jay Gorter (AZ)

Winnaar De Kleuver Copa 2016 - Right to Dream Ghana

2015 De Kleuver Copa – BVO U17 Toernooi

Group A
NEC-sc Heerenveen 2-1
AZ-Futbalovy Klub Senica 2-2
RKTVC Regioteam-Budapest Honvéd FC 0-2
FK Senica-sc Heerenveen 4-2
AZ-RKTVC 2-0
NEC- Budapest Honvéd FC 0-1
SC Heerenveen-RKTVC 5-0
Budapest Honvéd FC-AZ 0-1
FK Senica-NEC 1-0
Budapest Honvéd FC-sc Heerenveen
AZ-NEC
RKTVC-FK Senica
sc Heerenveen-AZ
Budapest Honvéd FC-FK Senica
NEC-RKTVC

Group B
KSC Lokeren-FC Twente 1-3
Feyenoord-Paris Saint Germain 2-0
Willem II-KRC Genk 1-2
Paris SG-FC Twente 1-2
Feyenoord-Willem II 3-1
KSC Lokeren-KRC Genk 0-2
FC Twente-Willem II 1-1
KRC Genk-Feyenoord 1-4
Paris SG-KSC Lokeren 1-0
KRC Genk-FC Twente 1-0
Feyenoord-KSV Lokeren 1-1
Willem II-Paris SG 0-0
FC Twente-Feyenoord
KRC Genk-Paris SG
KSC Lokeren-Willem II

Final: Feyenoord-AZ 2-0
3rd place: KRC Genk-Futbalovy Klub Senica 0-2
5th place: FC Twente-Budapest Honvéd FC 0-2

Standings:
1 Feyenoord
2 AZ
3 Senica
4 Genk
5 Honved
6 Twente
7 Heerenveen
8 Willem II
9 Paris Saint-Germain
10 NEC
11 RKTVC regioteam
12 Lokeren

Top scorer: Dylan Vente (Feyenoord)
Best player: Owen Wijndal (AZ)
Best goalkeeper: Atila Berla (Honved)

%d bloggers like this: