Eto U16 Cup

2016 Audi Hungaria ETO U16 Football Cup (August – Hungary – U16)

Teams 
Bohemians Prague Pavel Osmančík, Daniel Hisem, Daniel Jaroš, Josef Jaroš, Vojtěch Procházka, David Brezina, Vít Marcinčik, Denis Vala, Robin Procházka, Matěj Koubek, Ondřej Stodola, František Vondrák, Patrik Vala, Michal Hejduk, Michal Nussbauer, Vladimír Zeman, Štěpán Matoušek, Adam Lupač, Tomáš Kuchař, Ondřej Bubeník, Martin Novák, David Záhora, 24 Nejeschleba Ondrej
FC Dac 1 Bajnónczi Nikolasz, Gregor Krisztián, Darázs Márk, Kováč Gergely, Rajkovics József, Lelkes Áron Ernő, Bari Krisztián, Pónya Zalán, Sidó Béla, Slebodník Kristián, Gembický Sebastian, Rajkovics István Bence, Müller Péter, László Konrád, Richnavský Denis, Sármány Róbert, Doktorík Dávid, Malý Matús
ETO FC Gyor Onodi Akos, Viktor Múcska, Lovász Ákos, Tóth Patrik Attila, Varju Benedek, Csonka Bálint, Babayigit Kevin, Radics Márton, Szabó Tamás, Nagy Zalán Barna, Márton Adrián, Balogh Ábel, Szamosi Tamás, Kalmár Olivér, Szentes Dávid, Hidi M. Sándor, Sipőcz Bence, Méry Tamás, Vitális Milán, Kocsis Barnabás
Lazio Leonardo Attia, Lorenzo Celentano, Alessandro Cerbara, Alessio Chilá, 1 Federico Cirillo, Roberto De Angelis Durante, Cristiano Matteo Del Mastro, Fabio Francucci, Gianmarco Marini, Alessio Mengoni, Daniele Napolitano, Matteo Napolitano, Lorenzo Nicodemo, Federico Noto, Mattia Petricca, Alessio Picchi, Lorenzo Putti, Leonardo Siclari, Andrea Spoletini, Matteo Terenzi
Rapid Wien Niklas Hedl, Vitus Voitl, 4 Paul Kunc, Kurt Can, Mustafa Kocyigit, Zoran Pantic, Lukas Fahrnberger, Raphael Strasser , Dalibor Velimirovic, Valentin Schachl, Oliver Wieneritsch, Ognjen Sipka, Alen Jusufov, Neki Oda, Dominik Jovanovic, Antonio Babic, Omar Kocar, Fabian Haberl
Slavia Prague Jan Blažíček, Alexandr Bárta, Michal Hošek, Matěj Hron, Ladislav Krobot, Ondřej Kubiš, Dominik Brojo, Dominik Danko, Jan Schneider, Jan Walter, Jan Žambůrek, Matěj Vít, Jakub Trefil, Vítězslav Jaroš, Tomáš Vlček, David Eichle, Michal Kratochvíl, Michal Havlíček, Jakub Zeroník, Jan Stárek, Patrik Martinec, Petr Jelínek, 9 Daniel Kosek, Vlasák
Slovan Bratislava Viliam Hynek, Patrik Sládeček, Jozef Sopóci, Marko Žváč, Dávid Strelec, Michal Hornyák, Erik Reindl, Samuel Lavrinčík, Roman Beko, Daniel Floriš, Martin Užík,Patrik Farkaš, Peter Polakovič, Alexander Tóth, Radovan Valentín, Jakub Lieskovský, Adam Kuruc, Kristián Černák, Filip Nagy, 10 Ladislav Nagy, Denis Giesser, Marko Mifkovič
Vojvodina Zeljković Nikola, Brkić Miloš, Vasiljev Nikola, Vidaković Danilo, 2 Dimitrijević Lazar, Barjaktarov Stefan, Cicmil Uroš, Nijemčević Siniša, Zlatar Miloš, Topić Mirko, Marjanović Nikola, Ilić Luka, Marić Vukašin, Jovičić Đorđe, Đurić Dejan, Siljanovski Aleksandar, Stanić Milan, Dražić Stefan

GROUP A (Lazio 7 points, ETO FC Gyor 6, FC Dac 2, Bohemians Prague 1)

GROUP B (Slavia Prague 6 points, Slovan Bratislava 5, Vojvodina 4, Rapid Wien 1)

Matches
Bohemians Praha 2:2 FK DAC 1904 (HIGHLIGHTS)
SK Rapid Wien 1:1 SK Slovan Bratislava (HIGHLIGHTS)
FC Vojvodina 2:4 SK Slavia Praha (HIGHLIGHTSKrobot, Kubiš, Vlasák, Zeronik (S)
ETO FC Győr 0:2 SS Lazio (HIGHLIGHTSPutti, Del Maestro
ETO FC Győr 2:0 Bohemians Praha (HIGHLIGHTS)
SS Lazio 1:1 FK DAC 1904 (HIGHLIGHTSNicodemo (L)
SK Slavia Praha 3:4 SK Slovan Bratislava (HIGHLIGHTSKrobot 2,Vlasák (SP)
FC Vojvodina 2:1 SK Rapid Wien (HIGHLIGHTS)
ETO FC Győr 3:1 FK DAC 1904 (HIGHLIGHTS)
SS Lazio 3:1 Bohemians Praha (HIGHLIGHTSSiclari, Siclari, Del Mastro (L)
FC Vojvodina 1:1 SK Slovan Bratislava (HIGHLIGHTS)
SK Slavia Praha 1:0 SK Rapid Wien (HIGHLIGHTSVlasák

7th place: Bohemians Praha 0:2 Rapid Wien
5th place: DAC 1:2 Vojvodina
3rd place: ETO FC Győr 2:0 Slovan Bratislava (HIGHLIGHTS)

Final
Lazio 0:2 Slavia Praha (HIGHLIGHTSKrobot,Vlasák

Top Scorer: Dejan Duric (Vojvodina)
Best Goalkeeper: Onodi Akos (ETO FC Gyor)
Best Player: Marton Radics (ETO FC Gyor)

2014 ETO U16 Football Cup

Group A
FC Barcelona (ESP)
Győri ETO FC (HUN)
FK Partizan Beograd (SRB)
SK Slavia Praha (CZE)

Group B
SL Benfica (POR)
Besiktas JK (TUR)
GNK Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
SK Rapid Wien (AUT)

Matches
FK Partizan Beograd – SK Slavia Praha (3-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
GNK Dinamo Zagreb – SK Rapid Wien (2-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
SL Benfica – Besiktas J. K. (1-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Győri ETO FC – FC Barcelona (0-1) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Győri ETO FC – FK Partizan Beograd (0-2) (HIGHLIGHTS)
FC Barcelona – SK Slavia Praha (4-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
SL Benfica – SK Rapid Wien (4-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Besiktas J.K. – GNK Dinamo Zagreb (3-3) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Győri ETO FC – SK Slavia Praha (1-0) (HIGHLIGHTS)
FC Barcelona – FK Partizan Beograd (3-2) (HIGHLIGHTS)
SL Benfica – GNK Dinamo Zagreb (1-1) (HIGHLIGHTS)
Besiktas J. K. – SK Rapid Wien (1-1) (HIGHLIGHTS)

7th place: SK Rapid Wien – SK Slavia Praha (2-1) (HIGHLIGHTS)
5th place: Besiktas J.K. – Győri ETO FC (4-3) (HIGHLIGHTS)
3rd place: GNK Dinamo Zagreb – FK Partizan Beograd (6-5) (HIGHLIGHTS)

Final
SL Benfica – FC Barcelona (4-1) (HIGHLIGHTS)

%d bloggers like this: