Future Talents Cup

2015/16 Future Talents Cup

Group A (PAOK 7 points, Partizan 3, Karpaty Lviv 2, Maribor 2)
Karpaty Lviv
G Zadereyko Anton
D Derman Maksym, Kachanivskyy Nazariy, Leshchuk Volodymyr, Pashko Pavlo Maksym, Sich Oleksiy, Veremiienko Oleh
M Dontsov Volodymyr, Malashevskyy Ostap, Pyrih Markiyan, Siedov Yevhen, Silchenko Vitaliy
F Antoshyk Oleh, Bodnar Yurii, Derevetskyy Dmytro, Klym Bohdan, Matsalap Serhiy, Petskiv Taras, Remeniuk Andrii
Maribor
G Canjko Tibor, Jurca Alen
D Aljaz Ramot, Hodzic Adis, Koblar Luka, Pirtovsek Tadej, Ribic Amadej, Steharnik Martin, Strah Dario
M Dobaj Stas, Horvat Tomi, Kolmanic Zan, Kovacic Zan, Matko Aljosa, Slamberger Fran, Stusej Jus, Trampus Marcel, Verhovcak Matevz, Zugelj Nino
F Bevk Domen, Celar Zan, Kotnik Jan
PAOK
G Mavidis Giorgos, Siampanis Marios, Syllektis Vaggelos
D Dimitriou Kostas, Liratzis Lefteris, Papathanasiou Giorgos, Polizos Agatholkis, Tsaousis Marios, Tsela Nikos, Voutsas Dimitrios
M Efthimiou Vasilis, Gargalatzidis Alexandros, Hatzidimpas Kostas, Hatzis Nikolaos, Hatzistravos Zisis, Ifantidis Haralampos, Kirtsos Evaggellos, Meletidis Anastasios, Miscovic Meletios, Noukaris Georgios, Salamouras Achileas, Tzovaras Giorgos
F Aidonidis Sokratis, Gaitanidis Antonios
Partizan
G Antic Dusan, Krstic Nikola, Popovic Aleksandar
D Bosnjak Strahinja, Mandic Marko, Markovic Lazar, Markovic Svetozar, Miric Milan, Savicevic Dusan, Stevic Ognjen, Tomac Ivan, Vilotic Stefan, Vlalukin Jovan
M Cokanjelovic Nikola, Eminovic Almir, Maksimovic Igor, Milenkovic Marko, Nikolic Lazar, Vujanic Lazar, Zekaj Arton, Zivkovic Ivan
F Arnautovic Zivorad, Jovanovic Djordje, Jovanovic Strahinja, Kokir Jovan, Novic Nikola, Vladic Predrag, Vlahovic Dusan, Vukovic Uros

Karpaty Lviv 2 : 2 NK Maribor (FULL MATCH)
PAOK FC 0 : 0 Partizan Belgrade (FULL MATCH)
NK Maribor 1 : 7 PAOK FC (FULL MATCH)
Partizan Belgrade 0 : 0 Karpaty Lviv (FULL MATCH)
Karpaty Lviv 1 : 2 PAOK FC (FULL MATCH)
NK Maribor 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (FULL MATCH)

Group B (Club Bruges 9 points, HNK Rijeka 6, Ferencvaros 3, Wisla Krakow 0)
Club Bruges
G Cipollina Adriano Gaetano, Czekanowicz Youn, De Smet Jarno
D Callebaut Jerôme, Cornette Sven, De Clerck Ledeganck Jamiro, Gürler Onur, Issack Matondo Kwanzambi, Lavia Ephraim, Schoonjans Brian, Tanghe Anton, Vankerkhoven Victor, Verwerft Ward
M Baiye Brandon, Gashi Albion, Gönen Murad Han, Magnée Gary
F Declerck Louis, Demir Nurettin, Fadiga Noah, Mazbouh Rabah, Ngonge Cyril, Openda Ikoma Loïs, Van Landeghem Lloyd
Ferencvaros U16
G Mózer Oivér, Oroszi István, Pölöskei Tamás
D Bodnár Máté, Fekete Márk, Könczey Márk, Molnár Tamás, Nagy Barnabás, Orosz Marcell, Schmidt Dominik
M Buzás Gergő, Csonka András, Deésy Márk, Galambos Gábor, Kovácsréti Márk, Lajkó Csanád, Láng Tamás, Sebők Máté, Szabó Levente, Szakály Benjamin
F Antal Dominik, Beke Péter, Csibi Áron, Csoboth Kevin, Fekete Olivér, Fülöp Márk, Horváth Bence, Majtényi Milán, Molnár Krisztián, Pócsik Botond, Skribek Alen, Szabó Richard, Szepesi Patrik, Virág Szilárd, Vracaric Dániel
Rijeka
G Majkic Lovro, Mohorovic Patrik
D Celikovic Jasmin, Ivancevic Benjamin, Mikulica Luka, Modric Ivan, Pajic Martin, Res Arijan, Srok Toni
M Dunic Mateo, Flego Kristijan, Lepinjica Igor, Mioc Jakov, Mohorovicic Nino, Mulac Dominik, Santek Matej, Vidovic Frane
F Crnko Emanuel, Dukadin Dino, Kovac Sebastijan, Kovacevic Franko, Lepinjica Ivan, Mitrovic Josip, Vlizlo Robert, Vuk Matej
Wisla Krakow
G Bartkow Michal, Matwiejkow Bartek, Opyrchal Hubert, Pawela Patryk
D Kadlubek Lukasz, Kasia Hubert, Krusinowski Hubert, Martuszewski Piotr, Pandyra Kacper, Pasternak Dawid, Stawowy Milosz, Swiatko Piotr, Zajadlik Wiktor, Zawada Jakub
M Janiczak Grzegorz, Jaworski Marcin, Ogorzaly Kamil, Paryla Filip, Putek Piotr, Rak Karol, Skorski Blazej, Sochacki Lukasz, Stachura Norbert, Susło Bartek, Windys Szymon
F Banik Michal, Dziadkowiec Jan, Zolkos Jakub

Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 4 HNK Rijeka (FULL MATCH)
Club Brugge KV 4 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (FULL MATCH)
HNK Rijeka 0 : 1 Club Brugge KV (FULL MATCH)
Ferencváros (U16) 3 : 2 Wisla Krakow SA (FULL MATCH)
Wisla Krakow SA 1 : 2 Club Brugge KV (FULL MATCH)
HNK Rijeka 2 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) (FULL MATCH)

Group C (Sturm Graz 9 points, Vojvodina 4, Brabant United 4, Senica 0)
Brabant United
G Rooij Van Sam, Sanstra Noah
D Araujo Da Conceicao Candido, Kengawe Daniel, Saikoen Endrino, Tooren Van Daan, Yilmaz Timur, Zinhagel Juremi, Zutphen Van Christophe
M Cifci Kerem, Felida Kevin, Heijden Van Der Steven, Kappen Max, Lobregt Cas, Mulders Rik
F Akinrinbola Xavier, Dore Aminata Meme, El Barnichi Hoessein, Johri Bilal, Pijnenburg Nick, Schmid Elliot
Senica
G Homola Matej, Vajs Matej, Vrtík Juraj
D Bzdusek Filip, Ducár Stanislav, Galba Mario, Krisák Mário, Mader Matus, Snirc Adam, Stefanka Jakub, Zatko Filip
M Beno Adam, Kovac Martin, Lepies Filip, Masik Martin, Mihál Norbert, Ratica Kristián, Ravas Krisián
F Almasi Ladislav, Baláz Lukás, Erik Zula, Jencík Tomás, Martisiak Dominik
Sturm Graz
G Daniel Marco, Giuliani Christopher, Gruber Daniel, Strametz Alexander, Stumberger Marcel, Unterlader Lukas
D Beutle Cajetan Maximilian, Donnerer Benedikt, Ferk Florian, Kohlfürst Maximilian, Pfeifer Manuel, Pilz Mario, Piras Gabriele, Scheer Ralph Roman, Schrott Markus
M Fink Thomas, Kremser Lukas, Lema Michael John, Leskosek Lorenz, Muhr Andre, Nemeth Gergö, Ostermann Jan Niklas, Schmid Romano, Urdl Christoph, Wagnes Jörg
F Birke Max, Krienzer Martin, Sittsam Philipp
Vojvodina
G Grujicic Dragan, Pilipovic Vukasin, Vojvodic Dusan
D Devetak Mladen, Kostic Stefan, Pavlovic Jovan, Tadic Ivan, Veselinovic Ranko
M Beljanski Veljko, Dundjerski David, Jankovic Vladan, Kacavenda Andjelo, Kovacevic Danilo, Milijasevic Milos, Mitrovic Ognjen, Neskovic Mihajlo, Tegeltija Dobrica, Vidakovic Vladan
F Ledanac Aleksandar, Stojakovic Milos, Zivkovic Kristijan, Zlicic Milos

SK Sturm Graz 2 : 1 FK Vojvodina (FULL MATCH)
Brabant United 1 : 0 FK Senica (FULL MATCH)
FK Vojvodina 1 : 1 Brabant United (FULL MATCH)
FK Senica 2 : 4 SK Sturm Graz  (FULL MATCH)
SK Sturm Graz 3 : 0 Brabant United (FULL MATCH)
FK Vojvodina 1 : 0 FK Senica (FULL MATCH)

Group D (Ferencvaros U17 5 points, Sparta Prague 5, Sarajevo 4, Sampdoria 1)
Ferencvaros U17
G Gergely Alex, Kandó Zsombor, Mózer Olivér, Oroszi István, Pölöskei Tamás, Varga Ádám
D Androsch André, Dénesi László, Györkő Bálint, Hamudy Al Hussein, Schmidtka Balázs, Silaghi Mario, Varga Tamás
M Csala Dávid, Csonka András, Horváth Emil, Németh Kristóf, Pintyi Roland, Seregy Tamás, Szakály Benjámin, Szalka Dominik, Takács Martin
F Beke Péter, Csoboth Kevin, Fekete Olivér, Gelencsér Bence, Gere Zoltán, Horváth Bence, Lakatos István, Molnár Krisztián, Nyéki Márk, Pócsik Botond, Szepesi Patrik, Virág Szilárd
Sampdoria
G Bernini Lorenzo, Hutvàgner Gergely, Piccardo Giacomo, Scatolini Alessio
D Armiraglio Davide, Barka Yacin, Chiriaco Mattia, Coselli Lorenzo, Denicolo Mattia, Dinelli Michele, Ferazzo Giacomo, Marchio Andrea, Oliana Filippo, Pedetta Lorenzo, Ragone Michele, Romei Carlo, Serbouti Anass
M Cappelletti Giovanni, Di Munno Alessandro, Doda Masimiliano, Dondero Matteo, Ejjaki Yassin, Gabbani Alessandro, Gargano Matteo, Gnecchi Gianluca, Ivaldi Giovanni, Moro Luigi, Perrone Marco, Scotti Francesco, Tessiore Andea
F Bozzi Riccardo, Cuneo Simone, Cuomo Domenico, Dagnino Diego, Ghiglia Alessandro, Marchesi Stefano, Nardini Niccolo, Spadoni Christian, Spaltro Elias
Sarajevo
G Jovicic Nemanja, Krsic Jasmin, Musemic Omar
D Dokanovic Andrej, Kurdic Numan, Pozder Armin, Resic Sevkija, Rusovic Suad, Sadiku Rijad, Tutundzic Kerim
M Buljubasic Ahmed, Civic Adnan, Islamovic Dino, Mehuljic Ergin, Mustafic Alen, Ragipovic Amar, Salcin Dani, Susic Ajdin, Veladzic Demirel
F Cerimic Adnan, Hadzic Nedim, Imamovic Armin, Klaric Sanin
Sparta Prague
G Kotek Frantisek, Pechácek Simon
D Burda Marian, Dudl Václav, Flak Kristian, Kutina Filip, Penc Václav, Plechaty Dominik, Tvaroh Philipp
M Boula Jirí, Cajkovsky Lukás, Fortelny Jan, Frydek Christian, Majka Matej, Palecko Martin, Perina Jaroslav, Sedlácek Richard, Tvaroh Karel, Wala Vojtech
F Drchal Václav, Kolman Vojtech

FK Sarajevo 0 : 0 Sparta Praha (FULL MATCH)
U.C. Sampdoria 1 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (FULL MATCH)
Sparta Praha 2 : 1 U.C. Sampdoria (FULL MATCH)
Ferencváros (U17) 3 : 1 FK Sarajevo (FULL MATCH)
FK Sarajevo 5 : 3 U.C. Sampdoria (FULL MATCH)
Sparta Praha 1 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) (FULL MATCH)

Playoff 1-8 (HNK Rijeka, Sparta Praha, Vojvodina, Partizan, PAOK, Ferencvárosi TC (U17), Club Brugge, Sturm Graz)
Playoff 9-16 (FK Karpaty Lviv, Maribor, Brabant United, Ferencvárosi TC (U16), Sarajevo, Senica, Sampdoria, Wisla Krakow)

Round 4
FK Sarajevo 4 : 5 NK Maribor (FULL MATCH)
Brabant United 2 : 1 Wisla Krakow (FULL MATCH)
Karpaty Lviv 2 : 0 U.C. Sampdoria (FULL MATCH)
Ferencváros (U16) 3 : 0 FK Senica (FULL MATCH)
PAOK FC 2 : 2 Sparta Praha (3-5) (FULL MATCH)
SK Sturm Graz 0 : 0 HNK Rijeka (5-6) (FULL MATCH)
Club Brugge KV 0 : 3 FK Vojvodina (FULL MATCH)
Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 4 Partizan Belgrade (FULL MATCH)

Round 5
Brabant United 1 : 3 NK Maribor (FULL MATCH)
Wisla Krakow SA 1 : 8 FK Sarajevo (FULL MATCH)
U.C. Sampdoria 1 : 1 FK Senica (3-5) (FULL MATCH)
Ferencváros (U16) 1 : 4 Karpaty Lviv (FULL MATCH)
PAOK FC 2 : 2 Club Brugge KV (4-3) (FULL MATCH)
SK Sturm Graz 0 : 2 Ferencváros (U17) (FULL MATCH)
Sparta Praha 4 : 1 FK Vojvodina (FULL MATCH)
HNK Rijeka 3 : 0 Partizan Belgrade (FULL MATCH)

Round 6
Ferencváros (U16) 1 : 1 Brabant United (4-5) (FULL MATCH)
U.C. Sampdoria 4 : 1 Wisla Krakow SA (FULL MATCH)
FK Senica 0 : 3 FK Sarajevo (FULL MATCH)
Karpaty Lviv 2 : 0 NK Maribor (FULL MATCH)
Club Brugge KV 2 : 1 SK Sturm Graz (FULL MATCH)
PAOK FC 2 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) (FULL MATCH)
FK Vojvodina 1 : 1 Partizan Belgrade (4-2) (FULL MATCH)
Sparta Praha 1 : 3 HNK Rijeka (FULL MATCH)

Rankings
1 HNK Rijeka B 6+9
2 AC Sparta Praha D 5+6
3 FK Vojvodina C 4+6
4 Partizan Belgrade A 3+3
5 PAOK FC A 7+6
6 Ferencvárosi TC (U17) D 5+3
7 Club Brugge KV B 9+3
8 SK Sturm Graz C 9+0
9 FK Karpaty Lviv A 2+9
10 NK Maribor A 2+6
11 Brabant United C 4+6
12 Ferencvárosi TC (U16) B 3+3
13 FK Sarajevo D 4+6
14 FK Senica C 0+3
15 U.C. Sampdoria D 1+3
16 Wisla Krakow SA B 0+

Best goalkeeper: Pilipovic Vukasin (Vojvodina)
Best player: Kovacevic Franko (Rijeka)
Top goalscorer: Klaric Sanin (Sarajevo)

2014/15 Future Talents Cup

TEAMS
 Club Bruges
G Adriano Cipollina, Jens Teunckens
D Paolo Arrivas, Bram de Maeght, Christophe Janssens, Soifiane Karkache, Laurent Lemoine, Nathan Nuyts, Jasper van Oudenhove, Kjell Vanmaele
M Brendon Baiye, Jules Combel, Murad Gonen, Onur Gurler, Joel Ito-Singa, Senne Lynen, Indyana van Camp, Loan van den Abbeele, Niels Verburgh
F Younes Bofous, Massimo D’Errico, Ahmed Touba, Dennis van Vaerenberg, Jules VanhaeckeTerry Osey-Berkoe
 Dinamo Bucuresti
G Mihai Eseanu, Bogdan Scorici
D Roberto Anghel, Andrei Apetrei, Alex Ciorniciuc, Denis Ciubotariu, Mihai Codreanu, Alexandru Dobre Geoge, Vlad Gisa, Ricardo Grigore, Sica Iordache, Vlad Motroc, Stefan Paduret
M Lucian Fulga, Ion Gheoerghe, Liviu Gheorghe, Ahmet Hasan, Vlad Mihnea, Cristian Nica, Andrei Nistor Mihai, Gomi Pour Reza, Tarik Tastemir, Giovani Ureche, Cristi Vasile
F Valentin Costache, Mihai Neicutescu, Cezar Trandafirescu

 Ferencvaros U16
G Zsombor Kandó, Olivér Mózer, Ádám Varga
D Mohamed Al-hussein, Gergő Buzás, Dávid Csala, László Dénesi, Bálint Györkő, Krisztián Molnár, Tamás Molnár, Balázs Scmidtka, Richárd Szakolczi, Máté Tövisháti
M Áron Csibi, Szabolcs Eke, Gergő Kovács, Máté Pócs, Máté Sebők, Tamás Seregy, Richárd Szabó, Benjamin Szakály
F Nándor Eisrich, Bence Gelencsér, Zoltán Gere, Balázs Illovai, Dávid Nagy, Kristóf Németh, Márk Nyéki, Roland Rácz

 Ferencvaros U17
G Zsombor Kandó, István Sebestyén, Ádám Varga
D Imre Bogár, Dániel Csákó, Zsolt Csiszár, László Dénesi, Zoltán Derekas, László Deutsch, György Krizsán, Krisztián Lipcsei, Norbert Lipták, Nemes, Zoltán Sirokmán, Tamás Szász, Máté Temesvári
M Máté Bartucz, Márk Hegedüs, Sólyom Kovács, Richárd Kubanek, Péter Molnár, Szegenczky, Varsányi
F Filip Dragóner, Patrik Horváth, Henrik Kocsi, István Lakatos, Márton, Márk Nyéki, Márk Sándli, Anton Sergiu

 Galatasaray
G Mert Cakir Yakup, Umut Demir Cem, Anil Özer, Ahmet Sen Batuhan
D Ahmet Demir, Can Gazi Harun, Yigit Gedik, Sefa Özdemir, Ismail Sengül, Yusuf Tantan, Ali Ülgen
M Hami Baytar, Can Danaci Melih, Ibrahim Demirbag, Yasin Günay, Sadik Örnek Furkan, Furkan Tahta, Tarik Tastemir, Muhammet Yesilyurt
F Onur Akin, Ugur Bilgin, Zeyit Günay Muhammed, Batuhan Isik, Volkan Issever, Bugra Kirmizitas, Ercan Taskin, Celil Yuksel

 NK Maribor
G Tibor Canjko, Nino Irgolic, Tadej Ponudic
D Nick Kalic, Luka Koblar, Aljaz Ramot, Amadej Ribic, Sven Sostaric Karic, Matej Sosteric, Marcel Trampus, Emerik Vivat Gal, Tim Vorse
M Tomi Horvat, Timotej Juric, Zan Kovacic, Marko Maucec, Niko Vajda, Matevz Verhovcak
F Zan Celar, Matic Ficko, Zan Medved, Andraz Sorko, Luka Stor, Tim Vivat

 Partizan Belgrade
G Igor Markovic, Despot Mihailovic, Stefan Todorovic
D Marko Cubrilo, Luka Cucin, Sasa Domic, Nikola Dukic, Nemanja Gvozdenonic, Nemanja Stojić, Nikola Zivkovic, Uros Zlatovic
M Veljko Birmancevic, Filip Cermelj, Ognjen Dimitric, Sasa Manic, Filip Markisic, Jovan Nisic, Despot Obrenovic, Avram Radovan, Branislav Svilencovic, Predrag Velickovic, Igor Maksimovic
F Stefan Ilic, Milos Kukolj, Sava Petrov, Bogdan Radojkovic, Dragan Raukovic, Tomislav Todorovic, Igor Zlatanovic

 PSV Eindhoven
G Lasse Mikkelsen, Youri Roulaux, Mike Van Den Meulenhof
D Lars Dickens, Lassana Faye, Armando Obispo, Tom Scheepers, Kaan Tanriver, Jordan Teze, Steven Theunissen, Roel Van Linschoten, Karim Bannani
M Gaetan Bosiers, Lennerd Daneels, Leandro Fernandes, Jaell Hattu, Bertalan Kun, Justin Lonwijk, Mathias Bonde Mouritsen, Dante Rigo, Robin Schoonbrood, Baggio Wallenburg
F Amar Catic, Cody Gakpo, Joey Konings, Joel PiroeGianluca ScamaccaMatthias Verreth

 FK Sarajevo
G Adnan Haracic, Enis Isovic, Kenan Topolovic
D Stefan Bosnjak, Suad Huseinovic, Mijo Miletic, Nihad Mujakic, Selmir Pidro, Rijad Sadiku, Muamer Torlak
M Armin Besagic, Elvin Halavac, Armin Pozder, Amar Ragipovic, Armin Sehic, Sadik Skrijelj, Mak Varesanovic, Demirel Veladzic
F Harun Agic, Adnan Cerimic, Adnan Civic, Nedim Hadzic, Armin Imamovic, Dani Salcin, Resic Sevkija, Semir Smajlagic

 FK Senica
G Banjamin Száraz, Matej Vajs, Frederik Valach
D Peter Mikusek, Denis Nemcek, Matej Simko, Samuel Stefek, Martin Svatik, Dusan Teslar, Filip Viglas
M Ladislav Almási, Filip Blazek, David Filinsky, Martin Koval, Denis Martinko, Jakub Ondris, Filip Popluhar, Peter Varga
F Miroslav Fako, Viktor Jedinak, Juraj Kovalovsky, Jakub Relovsky, Michal Tomic

 Sturm Graz
G Julian Neubauer, Marin Romac, Lukas Schmelzer
D Naid Dautovic, Benedikt Donnerer, Christoph Gruber, Johannes Handl, Dario Maresic, Luca Painsi, Gabrielle Piras, Markus Schrott, Marcel Zanini
M Lukas Gabbichler, Benjamin Klug, Michael Lang, Michael Lema, Gergő Nemeth, Michael Rappel, Romano Schmid, Philipp Sittsam, Daniel Steinwender, Andreas Stocker, Jörg Wagnes, Fabian Wetl
F Tobias Breitenberger, Marc Grosse, Mario Pilz, Bernd Stocker, Christoph Urdl

 Wisla Krakow
G Michal Bartkow, Mateusz Burylo, Kacper Chorazka, Kacper Loranc
D Michal Boniecki, Kacper Czernicki, Grzegorz Kociolek, Patryk Kura, Piotr Martuszewski, Antoni Mielecki, Jakub Ptak, Piotr Swiatko, Bartosz Zak
M Konrad Handzlik, Marcin Jaworski, Jakub Lyczak, Przemek Porebski, Bartek Purcha, Maciej Rogoz, Patryk Skrzypniak, Lukasz Sochacki, Norbert Stachura, Milosz Stawowy, Ernest Swietek
F Karol Kuczek, Krzysztof Wydra

Group A
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 Ferencváros U17 Lassana Faye 17′ (P), Filip Dragoner 21′ (F), Bertalan Kun 36′ (P), Filip Dragoner 77′ (F) (Full match) (Match View)
FK Senica 1 : 0 Club Bruges Miroslav Fako 70′ (Full match) (Match View)
NK Maribor 0 : 1 FK Sarajevo Harun Agic 78′ (Full match) (Match View)
FK Sarajevo 0 : 3 FK Senica Martin Svatik 1′, Miroslav Fako 32′, Viktor Jedinak 52′ (Full match) (Match View)
Club Bruges 1 : 1 PSV Eindhoven Terry Osei-Berkoe 4′ (B), Joel Piroe 68′ (P) (Full match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 3 NK Maribor Zan Medved 13′, Marko Maucec 52′, Luka Stor 83′ (Full match) (Match View)
PSV Eindhoven 2 : 2 FK Sarajevo Lennerd Daneels 11′ (P), Harun Agic 52′ (S), Mathias Bonde Mouritsen 59′ (P), Mijo Miletic 73′ (S) (Full match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U17) 0 : 1 Club Bruges Niels Verburgh 61 (Full match) (Match View)
FK Senica 4 : 2 NK Maribor Peter Varga 22′, Zan Medved 25′ (M), Marko Maucec 53′ (M), Miroslav Fako 55′ (S), Michal Tomic 70′, 80′ (S) (Full match) (Match View)
FK Senica 1 : 0 Ferencváros (U17) Miroslav Fako 9′ (Full match) (Match View)
NK Maribor 0 : 5 PSV Eindhoven Lennerd Daneels 27′, Matthias Verreth 35′, Kaan Tanriver 39′, Jaell Hattu 56′, Karim Bannani 77′ (Full match) (Match View)
FK Sarajevo 0 : 2 Club Bruges Terry Osei-Berkoe 17′, Jules Vanhaecke 31′ (Full match) (Match View)
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 0 FK Senica Matthias Verreth 64′(Full match) (Match View)
Club Bruges 3 : 1 NK Maribor Kjell Vanmaele 4′ o.g. (M), Terry Osei-Berkoe 10′, Massimo D’Errico 56′, Christophe Janssens 81′ (B) (Full match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U17) 1 : 1 FK Sarajevo Peter Molnar 40′ (F), Rijad Sadiku 57′ (S) (Full match) (Match View)

1 FK Senica (Playoffs 1-4)
2 Club Bruges (Playoffs 1-4)
3 PSV Eindhoven (Playoffs 5-8)
4 FK Sarajevo (Playoffs 5-8)
5 NK Maribor (Playoffs 9-12)
6 Ferencvaros U17 (Playoffs 9-12)

Group B
Galatasaray SK 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) Ercan Taskin 12′, 74′, Muhammed Zeyit Gunay 80′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 7 SK Sturm Graz Tobias Breitenberger 1′, 13′, Daniel Steinwender 8′, Marc Grosse 38′, Michael Lang 39′, Benjamin Klug 65′, Andreas Stocker 78′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Partizan Belgrade 0 : 0 Dinamo Bucuresti (Full Match) (Match View)
Dinamo Bucuresti 4 : 0 Wisla Krakow Cezar Trandafirescu 2′, Sica Iordache 28′, 82′, Nica Cristian 38′ (Full Match) (Match View)
SK Sturm Graz 5 : 1 Galatasaray SK Mario Pilz 25′ (S), Yakup Mert Cakir o.g. 35′ (S), Michael Lema 43′, 45′, 51′ (S), Bugra Kirmizitas 60′ (G) (Full Match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 1 Partizan Belgrade Tomislav Todorovic 73′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Galatasaray SK 2 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti Cezar Trandafirescu 2′, Lucian Fulga 37′ (D), Ercas Taskin 51′, Bugra Kirmizitas 62′ (G) (Full Match) (Match View)
Wisla Krakow SA 0 : 2 Partizan Belgrade Tomislav Todorovic 27′, Sasa Manic 35′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Andreas Stocker 22′, Johannes Handl 64′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Wisla Krakow SA 3 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) Ernest Swietek 13′, Przemek Porebski 38′, 55′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Partizan Belgrade 1 : 3 Galatasaray SK Igor Zlatanovic 5′ (P), Bugra Kirmizitas 7′, Muhammet Yesilyurt 49′, Batuhan Isik 59′ (G) (Full Match) (Match View)
Dinamo Bucuresti 1 : 2 SK Sturm Graz Dario Maresic 35′, Michael Lang 38′ (S), Ricardo Grigore 67′ (D) (Full Match) (Match View)
Galatasaray SK 1 : 1 Wisla Krakow Przemek Porebski 56′ (W), Batuhan Isik 65′ (G) (Full Match) (Match View)
SK Sturm Graz 0 : 3 Partizan Belgrade Igor Zlatanovic 5′,10′, Stefan Ilic 77′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U16) 0 : 2 Dinamo Bucuresti Stefan Paduret 23′, Sica Iordache 31′ (Full Match) (Match View)

1 Sturm Graz (Playoffs 1-4)
2 Partizan Belgrade (Playoffs 1-4)
3 Dinamo Bucuresti (Playoffs 5-8)
4 Galatasaray (Playoffs 5-8)
5 Wisla Krakow (Playoffs 9-12)
6 Ferencvaros U16 (Playoffs 9-12)

Playoffs
Round 6
Wisla Krakow 2 : 1 Ferencváros (U17) Krzysztof Wydra 24′, Filip Dragoner 37′ (F), Ernest Swietek 40′ (W) (Full Match) (Match View)
PSV Eindhoven 0 : 0 Galatasaray SK (1-3 on penalties) (Full Match) (Match View)
Dinamo Bucuresti 2 : 4 FK Sarajevo Demirel Veladzic 17′ (S), Reza Gomi Pour 23′, Mihai Neicutescu 38′ (D) Nihad Mujakic 43′, Nedim Hadzic 44′, 52′ (S) (Full Match) (Match View)
SK Sturm Graz 1 : 4 Club Bruges Michael Lema 7′ (S), Dennis van Vaerenberg 21′, Indyana van Camp 30′, Ahmed Touba 68′, 75′ (C) (Full Match) (Match View)
NK Maribor 4 : 3 Ferencváros (U16) Luka Stor 5′ (M), Krisztián Molnar 7′, David Csala 9′ (F), Timotej Juric 27′, Niko Vajda 45′, Krisztián Molnar o.g. 73′ (M), Nandor Eisrich 78′ (F) (Full Match) (Match View)
FK Senica 1 : 3 Partizan Belgrade Stefan Ilic 19′, 35′, 80′ (P), Peter Varga 24′ (S) (Full Match) (Match View)
Round 7
Wisla Krakow 2 : 2 NK Maribor (5-3 on penalties) Niko Vajda 22′, Zan Celar 43′ (M), Przemek Porebski 59′, Marcel Trampus o.g. 73′ (W) (Full Match) (Match View)
PSV Eindhoven 1 : 3 Dinamo Bucuresti Joey Konings 22′ (P), Sica Iordache 49′, Cezar Trandafirescu 54′, 56′ (D) (Full Match) (Match View)
Ferencváros (U17) 5 : 0 Ferencváros (U16) Richard Kubanek 23′, Anton Sergiu 25′, 38′, Marton 31′ , Maté Bartucz 53′ (Full Match) (Match View)
Galatasaray SK 1 : 3 FK Sarajevo Selmir Pidro 3′, Elvin Halavac (S), Hami Baytar 18′ (G), Harun Agin 74′ (S) (Full Match) (Match View)
FK Senica 1 : 3 SK Sturm Graz Jorg Wagnes 11′, Marc Grosse 43′, Daniel Steinwelder 51′ (ST), Peter Varga 80′ (SE) (Full Match) (Match View)
Partizan Belgrade 1 : 1 Club Bruges Igor Zlatanovic 48′ (P), Christophe Janssens 61′ (B) (Full Match) (Match View)

Standings
1st Club Bruges

2nd Partizan Belgrade
3rd Sturm Graz
4th FK Senica
5th FK Sarajevo
6th Galatasaray
7th Dinamo Bucuresti
8th PSV Eindhoven
9th Wisla Krakow
10th NK Maribor
11th Ferencvárosi TC (U17)
12th Ferencvárosi TC (U16)

Top Scorers: 4 goals Igor Zlatanovic, Stefan Ilic (Partizan Belgrade), Miroslav Fako (Senica), Cezar Trandafirescu, Sica Iordache (Dinamo Bucuresti), Michael Lema (Sturm Graz), Przemek Porebski (Wisla Krakow)

%d bloggers like this: