Memorial Stefano Gusella

Italy – March 2016 (Clubs U15)

Group A: Torino, Alphense, Alto Vicentino, Saluzzo
Group B: Paris Saint Germain, Ticino, Chisola, Vanchiglia
Group C: Napoli, AB Copenaghen, Azzurri, Pozzomaina
Group D: Roma, Cuneo Pino, Mirafiori
Group E: Espanyol, Alessandria, Lucento, BarcaSalus
Group F: Lazio, Pro Vercelli, Credit Suisse, Bsr Grugliasco
Group G: Sampdoria, Sangan Tosu, Chieri, Atletico Torino
Group H: Juventus, Beitar Haifa, Pro Sesto, Lascaris

Espanyol 6:0 BarcaSalus
AB Copenaghen 5:1 Azzurri
Beitar Haifa 0:3 Pro Sesto 
Juventus 2:2 Lascaris
Sangan Tosu 0:0 Chieri
Cuneo 1:0 Pino
Alphense 0:2 Alto Vicentino 
Alessandria 6:1 Lucento
Credit Suisse 2:1 Pro Vercelli
Ticino 0:0 Chisola 
Torino 2:1 Saluzzo 
Paris Saint Germain 8:0 Vanchiglia 
Napoli 5:1 Pozzomaina 
Sampdoria 5:1 Atletico Torino
Lazio 4:0 Grugliasco
Roma 4:0 Mirafiori
Napoli 6:0 Azzurri
AB Copenaghen 1:1 Pozzomaina 
Sangan Tosu 1:0 Atletico Torino 
Sampdoria 1:0 Chieri 
Paris Saint Germain 3:1 Chisola
Beitar Haifa 1:1 Lascaris 
Torino 1:0 Alto Vicentino 
Ticino 0:1 Vanchiglia
Alphense 1:0 Saluzzo 
Cuneo 3:1 Mirafiori 
Roma 5:0 Pino 
Espanyol 6:0 Lucento 
Lazio 2:0 Credit Suisse 
Pro Vercelli 2:0 Grugliasco 
Alessandria 0:0 BarcaSalus
Juventus 0:1 Pro Sesto 
Sampdoria 1:2 Sangan Tosu
Chieri 2:0 Atletico Torino 
Azzurri 0:5 Pozzomaina
Napoli 2:0 AB Copenaghen
Roma 4:0 Cuneo
Saluzzo 3:2 Alto Vicentino
Paris Saint Germain 1:1 Ticino 
Pino 1:1 Mirafiori 
Espanyol 2:0 Alessandria
Lucento 1:0 BarcaSalus
Lazio 0:2 Pro Vercelli 
Torino : Alphense
Juventus 2:0 Beitar Haifa
Chisola 1:0 Vanchiglia
Pro Sesto 1:2 Lascaris
Credit Suisse 3:0 Grugliasco

Pozzo Maina 1:0 Grugliasco
Azzurri 3:2 Credit Suisse
Pino Calcio 1:0 Chieri
Vanchiglia 1:3 Barcasalus
Cuneo 0:2 Lazio
Mirafiori 1:0 Atletico Torino
Roma 2:1 Pro Vercelli
Saluzzo 1:0 Beitar
A. Vicentino 0:1 Alessandria
Torino 1:5 Espanyol
AB Copenhagen 1:2 Pro Sesto
Paris Saint-Germain 4:2
Ticino 5:4 Lucento
Alphense 4:5 Juventus
Chisola 3:2 Lascaris
Napoli 5:4 Sagan Tosu

Finals
Final 1/2: Espanyol-Roma 5-6 (1-1)
Final 3/4: Torino-Pro Vercelli 8-7 (2-2)
Final 5/6: Napoli-Paris Saint Germain 7-8 (2-2)
Final 7/8: Sampdoria-Sangan Tosu 6-5 (0-0)
Final 9/10: Lazio-Pro Sesto 4-0
Final 11/12: Cuneo-Copenaghen 1-2
Final 13/14: Chisola-Alessandria 0-3
Final 15/16: Lascaris-Alto Vicentino 2-5 (1-1)
Final 17/18: Ticino-Juventus 1-0
Final 19/20: Lucento-Alphense 4-5
Final 21/22: Pino-Azzurri 4-5 (1-1)
Final 23/24: Chieri-Credit Suisse 0-2
Final 25/26: Pozzomaina-BarcaSalus 9-8 (0:0)
Final 27/28: Bsr Grugliasco-Vanchiglia 5-4
Final 29/30: Beitar Haifa-Mirafiori 0-1
Final 31/32: Saluzzo-Atletico Torino 1-3

Espanyol 5:6 (1:1) Roma
Goals: 2′ Barbarossa (R), 25′ Melamed pen. (E).
Espanyol: Canales, Benitez, Banuls, Perez, Casta, Villahermosa, Cabrero, Puigmal, Casero (Barri), Melamed, Alvarez (Carmona). Fortuno, Garcia, Sanchis, Losa, Sanchez. 
Roma: Anatrella, Meo, Semeraro, Coccia, Chierico, Laurenzi, Bamba (Di Bartolomeo), Simonetti (Cataldi), Barbarossa (Silipo), Riccardi, Cangiano (Parodi). Giuliani, Cusumano, Proietto. 

%d bloggers like this: