Torneo dell’Amicizia

2015 Torneo dell’Amicizia

Teams
Atalanta
Sangalli, Taliento, Alari, Colpani, Elia, Cavalli, Compagnone, De Riva, Benzoni, Losa, Probo, Sangalli, Ogliari, Pata, Bertoli, Vezzoni, Rinaldi, Zanoni, Zortea, Emmanuel Latte Lath, Levente Szabo
Dinamo Zagreb
Horkas, Pranjic, Rozic, Postolka, Malekinusic, Ilic, Vasilj, Colina, Franjic, Cuic, Tolic, Marelja, Briski, Cuze, Kirovski, Kahrimanovic, Gjira, Knezevic, Spikic, Sandro Kulenovic
Gravis
Turchetto, Sartor, Trevisan, Pup, Prampolini, Cesco, Gaiotto, Piani, Toffolo, Attah, D’Andrea, Castellarin, Petron, Zavagno, Danaila, Mander, Felitti, Bellomo, Piani
Inter
Tamma, Aglietti, Airaghi, Lunghi, Battilana, Medard, Amabile, Voltolini, Corrarati, Pelle, Demirovich, Pataccini, Visconti, Rizzo, Patacchini, Esposito, Gavioli, Grassini, Coitro, Mastromonaco, Zate Gnoukouri
Liventina
E. Franzin, Celante, Moretto, Furlan, Cigagna, Cella, Vittore, Bortolussi, Mortati, Pontani, Ostan, A. Franzin, Bergamo, Marsonetto, Tonon, Ferrazzo, Bianchin, Scantamburlo
Pordenone
Autiero, Colavecchio, Baruzzo, Castellet, Cofone, Dri, Morassut, Rizzetto, Palmegiano, Mason, Rubin, Tocchi, Trevisani, Lisotto, Crisciti
Porto
Mendes Peixoto, Carvalho Cardoso, Ferreira Serrao, Moreira da Silva, Valente Moreira, Machado Ferreira, Gomes Campos, Ferreira Vieira, Correia de Magalhaes, Mesquita Rodrigues, Teixeira da Silva, Oliveira Araujo, Lopes, Teixeira Rosario, Machado Moura, Neto Lopes, Pedreiras Damas, Mendes Paciencia
Sacilese
Zoccolan, Salvador, Castiglioni, Lenisa, D’Antona, Damuzzo, Basso, Giacomin, Dreon, Roma, Ago, Nadal, Segato, Favero, Botteon, De Luca, Cigana
Torino
Bechis, Gilli, Mecja, Castelluzzo, Potop, Coppola, Rovelli, Calegari, Bernard, De Pierro, Piu, Gonella, Lucca, Virard, Zimta, Icardi, Ferrandino
Toronto FC
Engbers, Catalano; Faria, Cela, Kagramanyan, Mandekic, Moreira, Muenkat, Morrisette, Sakurai, Thomas, Ferrazzo, Hundal, Custovic, Dada-Luke, Caracciolo, Procopio, Machado, Campbell
Udinese
Colonna; Pieve, Pizzul, Di Lazzaro, Imbrea, Nadalini, Battistella, Beltrame, Meret, Paoluzzi, Nicoloso, De Nuzzo, Samotti, Giabbai, Ermacora
Vicenza
Rossi, Di Renzo, Vanzan, Carniato, Brunetti, Dissegna, Anzolin, Yeboah, De Tomasi, Camozzo, Fiorese, D’Eramo, Borsato, Sbrissa, Lorenzin, Paiolo, Remia, Borin, Contri

Matches
Group A
Udinese 0:1 Toronto Hundal 11′
Inter 2:0 Gravis Pelle 12′, Visconti 29′
Gravis 0:3 Udinese Toffolo og 25′, Giabbai 52′, Paoluzzi 58′
Inter 1:1 Toronto Visconti 28′ (I), Hundal 66′ (T)
Udinese 0:2 Inter Esposito 15′, Gnoukouri 67′
Toronto 1:1 Gravis Zavagno 3′ (T), Procopio 10′ (G)
Group B
Porto 0:0 Vicenza
Atalanta 3:0 Sacilese Latte 63′, Compagnone 64′, Elia 70′
Atalanta 0:0 Vicenza
Sacilese 0:5 Porto Ferreira Serrao 16′, Mendes Paciencia 21′, Pedreiras Damas 58′, Oliveira Araujo 72′, Gomes Campos 75′
Porto 0:3 Atalanta Szabo 2′, 59′, Elia 47′
Vicenza 3:1 Sacilese Paiolo 66′, 69′, Vanzan 79′ (V)
Group C
Dinamo Zagreb 6:1 Liventina Tomislav 6′, 27′, Cuze 8′, 18′, Cuic 23′, Kulenovic 68′ (D)
Pordenone 0:0 Torino
Torino 0:6 Dinamo Zagreb Spikic 1′, 78′, Kulenovic 3′, 55′, Briski 19′, Marelja 67′
Liventina 2:0 Pordenone Scantamburlo 57′, Mortati 62′
Dinamo Zagreb 4:1 Pordenone Marlja 14′, Malekinusic 26′, Kulenovic 63′, Postolka 69′ (D), Crisciti 77′ (P)
Torino 0:2 Liventina Ferrazzo 48′, 67′

Semifinals
Inter 1:1 (2:5) Dinamo Zagreb (HIGHLIGHTSGavioli 15′ (I), Kulenovic 46′ (D)
Atalanta 5:0 Liventina Cavalli 26′, Latte Lath 30′, Pata 48′, 51′, Zanoni 59′

Final
Dinamo Zagreb 0:3 Atalanta (HIGHLIGHTS)

Top Scorer: Sandro Kulenovic (Dinamo Zagreb) 5 goals

%d bloggers like this: